Categoria: Damas 7ma - DOBLES
Zona:  
A

Nro 1
Padilla, brenda
Fernandez, Mikaela
2
Marin, Florencia
Rodriguez Iseli, Sonia
3
Lajovich, Vanina
Muñoz, Maira Guadalupe
Ptos Pos.
1 Padilla, brenda
Fernandez, Mikaela
      6/2 7/6x   x6/7 3/6
2 Marin, Florencia
Rodriguez Iseli, Sonia
    2/6 x6/7     6/2 6/1
3 Lajovich, Vanina
Muñoz, Maira Guadalupe
    7/6x 6/3   2/6 1/6  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA101
Americas Padel Club C4
   
APAP
 vs  APAP
 
Marin / Rodriguez Iseli Lajovich / Muñoz
Sábado 18/05/2019 13:00 6/2 6/1
CA102
Americas Padel Club C4
   
APAP
 vs  APAP
 
Padilla / Fernandez Marin / Rodriguez Iseli
Sábado 18/05/2019 18:15 6/2 7/6x
CA103
Americas Padel Club C4
   
  APAP
 vs  APAP
Lajovich / Muñoz Padilla / Fernandez
Sábado 18/05/2019 15:45 x6/7 3/6
Impreso: Miércoles 17/11/2019 - 07:44:13
                     



 Categoria: Damas 7ma - DOBLES
Zona:  
B

Nro 1
Salcedo, Mariela
Gareis, Guadalupe
2
Barón, Alejandra
Omarini, .-
3
Rodriguez, Karen Tamara
Restano, Natali
Ptos Pos.
1 Salcedo, Mariela
Gareis, Guadalupe
      W.O.   6/2 6/1
2 Barón, Alejandra
Omarini, .-
    W.O.     W.O.
3 Rodriguez, Karen Tamara
Restano, Natali
    2/6 1/6   W.O.  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA104
Palermo
   
APAP
 vs  APAP
 
Rodriguez / Restano Barón / Omarini
Sábado 18/05/2019 15:45 W.O.
CA105
Palermo
   
APAP
 vs  APAP
 
Salcedo / Gareis Rodriguez / Restano
Sábado 18/05/2019 13:00 6/2 6/1
CA106
Palermo
   
  APAP
 vs  APAP
Barón / Omarini Salcedo / Gareis
Sábado 18/05/2019 19:45 W.O.
Impreso: Miércoles 17/11/2019 - 07:44:13
                     




 Categoria: Damas 7ma - DOBLES
Zona:  
C

Nro 1
Saucedo, Giseelda
Padilla, Pamela
2
Bolzan, Sonia Yanina
Fernandez, Maria Alejandra
3
Bahler, Maria Leticia
Silva, María Paula
Ptos Pos.
1 Saucedo, Giseelda
Padilla, Pamela
      7/5 1/6 2/6   6/4 6/2
2 Bolzan, Sonia Yanina
Fernandez, Maria Alejandra
    5/7 6/1 6/2     2/6 3/6
3 Bahler, Maria Leticia
Silva, María Paula
    4/6 2/6   6/2 6/3  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA107
All Green
   
  APAP
 vs  APAP
Bahler / Silva Bolzan / Fernandez
Sábado 18/05/2019 15:45 2/6 3/6
CA108
All Green
   
APAP
 vs  APAP
 
Saucedo / Padilla Bahler / Silva
Sábado 18/05/2019 19:45 6/4 6/2
CA109
All Green
   
APAP
 vs  APAP
 
Bolzan / Fernandez Saucedo / Padilla
Sábado 18/05/2019 18:15 5/7 6/1 6/2
Impreso: Miércoles 17/11/2019 - 07:44:13
                     



 Categoria: Damas 7ma - DOBLES
Zona:  
D

Nro 1
Laporta, Agustina
Demaria, Leonor
2
Germano, Gimena
Brunengo, Sonia
3
Rebosio, Carina Noemi
Lopez, María Mercedes
Ptos Pos.
1 Laporta, Agustina
Demaria, Leonor
      1/6 6/3 6/3   1/6 0/6
2 Germano, Gimena
Brunengo, Sonia
    6/1 3/6 3/6     6/2 6/2
3 Rebosio, Carina Noemi
Lopez, María Mercedes
    6/1 6/0   2/6 2/6  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA110
Americas Padel Club C3
   
  APAP
 vs  APAP
Rebosio / Lopez Laporta / Demaria
Sábado 18/05/2019 14:15 1/6 0/6
CA111
Americas Padel Club C3
   
APAP
 vs  APAP
 
Germano / Brunengo Rebosio / Lopez
Sábado 18/05/2019 17:00 6/2 6/2
CA112
Americas Padel Club C3
   
APAP
 vs  APAP
 
Laporta / Demaria Germano / Brunengo
Sábado 18/05/2019 19:45 1/6 6/3 6/3
Impreso: Miércoles 17/11/2019 - 07:44:13