Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 15:30 |
Palermo
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Rodriguez Jose Hernan |
|
Terlin Matías |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 15:15 |
Palermo
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Cherot Federico |
|
Fernandez Maximiliano.- |
|
0/6 3/6
|
APAP
Elvira Sebastian |
|
Ríos Raúl |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 17:45 |
Palermo
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APAP
Elvira Sebastian |
|
Ríos Raúl |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 17:45 |
Palermo
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Rodriguez Jose Hernan |
|
Terlin Matías |
|
6/2 6/0
|
APAP
Cherot Federico |
|
Fernandez Maximiliano.- |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 15:15 |
Palermo
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Segovia Dante |
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
6/4 7/5
|
APAP
Acosta Julian Alexis |
|
Mildenberger Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 17:45 |
Palermo
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Godoy German |
|
Zapata Maximiliano |
|
4/6 2/6
|
APAP
Segovia Dante |
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 20:15 |
Palermo
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Acosta Julian Alexis |
|
Mildenberger Matias |
|
7/6 2/6 7/6
|
APAP
Godoy German |
|
Zapata Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 14:00 |
Neuquen C1
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
Benitez Cristian |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Gomez Diego Andres |
|
Mendoza Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Viernes 22/02/2019 19:15 |
OPEN PADEL
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
2/6 1/6
|
APAP
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
Benitez Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 19:30 |
Neuquen C1
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Gomez Diego Andres |
|
Mendoza Cristian |
|
4/6 6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Garcia Alejandro |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 16:30 |
Palermo
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Juan |
|
Meza Nicolas Alejandro |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APAP
Godoy Daniel |
|
Piro Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 20:30 |
Palermo
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Bertin Pablo |
|
Martinez Lautaro |
|
2/6 1/6
|
APAP
Martinez Juan |
|
Meza Nicolas Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Godoy Daniel |
|
Piro Jose |
|
3/6 7/6 6/1
|
APAP
Bertin Pablo |
|
Martinez Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 15:15 |
Neuquen C1
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Gabrovich Marcelo Andrés |
|
Godoy Rafael |
|
6/4 6/4
|
APAP
Leban Jorge |
|
Jaume Mauro Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 20:45 |
Neuquen C1
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Garzia Gustavo |
|
Vicentin Gaston |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APAP
Gabrovich Marcelo Andrés |
|
Godoy Rafael |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Viernes 22/02/2019 20:30 |
OPEN PADEL
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Leban Jorge |
|
Jaume Mauro Nahuel |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Garzia Gustavo |
|
Vicentin Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Viernes 22/02/2019 19:30 |
Palermo
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Palacio Cristian Claudio |
|
Perez Matías Ariel |
|
5/7 4/6
|
APAP
Alem Exequiel |
|
Olivo Ricardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 20:15 |
Palermo
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Ferreyra José |
|
Santana Valentin |
|
6/4 6/2
|
APAP
Palacio Cristian Claudio |
|
Perez Matías Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 16:30 |
Palermo
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Alem Exequiel |
|
Olivo Ricardo |
|
4/6 1/6
|
APAP
Ferreyra José |
|
Santana Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 22:30 |
Palermo
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Salcedo Hernán |
|
Lopez Leonardo Sebastian |
|
3/6 6/3 1/6
|
APAP
Main Roberto |
|
Burne Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 19:00 |
Palermo
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Franco Gonzalo |
|
Persoglia Ramiro |
|
6/4 4/6 1/6
|
APAP
Salcedo Hernán |
|
Lopez Leonardo Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 21:30 |
Palermo
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Main Roberto |
|
Burne Lautaro |
|
5/7 7/6 3/6
|
APAP
Franco Gonzalo |
|
Persoglia Ramiro |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA123 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 22:00 |
POLY
|
H
|
|
APAP
|
Rufine Elian |
|
Salomón Nicolás |
|
7/6 3/6 2/6
|
APAP
Goró Agustín |
|
Rodriguez Gastón |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA124 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 16:45 |
POLY
|
H
|
|
APAP
|
Pontti Ever Nicolas |
|
Pontti Luciano Exequiel |
|
6/7 7/6 4/6
|
APAP
Rufine Elian |
|
Salomón Nicolás |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA125 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 14:00 |
POLY
|
H
|
|
APAP
|
Goró Agustín |
|
Rodriguez Gastón |
|
3/6 1/6
|
APAP
Pontti Ever Nicolas |
|
Pontti Luciano Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 |
X
|
|
APAP
Olmedo, Alberto Duran, Alejandro
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 27 CA126 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 22:30 |
Palermo
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Rodriguez Jose Hernan |
|
Terlin Matías |
|
6/3 7/6
|
APAP
Acosta Julian Alexis |
|
Mildenberger Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 |
X
|
|
APAP
Salcedo, Hernán Lopez, Leonardo Sebastian
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 29 |
X
|
|
APAP
Pontti, Ever Nicolas Pontti, Luciano Exequiel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 30 |
X
|
|
APAP
Gabrovich, Marcelo Andrés Godoy, Rafael
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 31 |
X
|
|
APAP
Alem, Exequiel Olivo, Ricardo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 32 |
X
|
|
APAP
Gomez, Diego Andres Mendoza, Cristian
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 33 |
X
|
|
APAP
Godoy, Daniel Piro, Jose
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 34 |
X
|
|
APAP
Bergara, Sergio Daniel Benitez, Cristian
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 35 |
X
|
|
APAP
Martinez, Juan Meza, Nicolas Alejandro
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 36 |
X
|
|
APAP
Leban, Jorge Jaume, Mauro Nahuel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 37 |
X
|
|
APAP
Ferreyra, José Santana, Valentin
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 38 |
X
|
|
APAP
Main, Roberto Burne, Lautaro
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 39 |
X
|
|
APAP
Rufine, Elian Salomón, Nicolás
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 40 |
X
|
|
APAP
Elvira, Sebastian Ríos, Raúl
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 41 |
X
|
|
APAP
Segovia, Dante Veciconti, Juan Esteban
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 42 CA127 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 11:00 |
Padel Master
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
3/6 6/1 6/3
|
APAP
Rodriguez Jose Hernan |
|
Terlin Matías |
|
|
|
Nro: 43 CA128 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 11:00 |
Padel Master
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Salcedo Hernán |
|
Lopez Leonardo Sebastian |
|
1/6 4/6
|
APAP
Pontti Ever Nicolas |
|
Pontti Luciano Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 44 CA129 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 11:00 |
TALLERES
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Gabrovich Marcelo Andrés |
|
Godoy Rafael |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Alem Exequiel |
|
Olivo Ricardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 45 CA130 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 11:00 |
TALLERES
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Gomez Diego Andres |
|
Mendoza Cristian |
|
6/7 5/7
|
APAP
Godoy Daniel |
|
Piro Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 CA131 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 11:00 |
Palermo
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
Benitez Cristian |
|
7/6 6/4
|
APAP
Martinez Juan |
|
Meza Nicolas Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 CA132 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 11:00 |
Palermo
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Leban Jorge |
|
Jaume Mauro Nahuel |
|
4/6 6/3 1/6
|
APAP
Ferreyra José |
|
Santana Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA133 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 11:00 |
Palermo
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Main Roberto |
|
Burne Lautaro |
|
3/6 6/3 6/7
|
APAP
Rufine Elian |
|
Salomón Nicolás |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA134 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 11:00 |
Palermo
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Elvira Sebastian |
|
Ríos Raúl |
|
4/6 2/6
|
APAP
Segovia Dante |
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA135 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 14:00 |
Padel Master
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
6/4 7/5
|
APAP
Pontti Ever Nicolas |
|
Pontti Luciano Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA136 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 14:00 |
TALLERES
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Gabrovich Marcelo Andrés |
|
Godoy Rafael |
|
6/7 0/6
|
APAP
Godoy Daniel |
|
Piro Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA137 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 14:00 |
Palermo
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
Benitez Cristian |
|
1/6 3/6
|
APAP
Ferreyra José |
|
Santana Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA138 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 14:00 |
Palermo
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Rufine Elian |
|
Salomón Nicolás |
|
6/4 2/6 6/2
|
APAP
Segovia Dante |
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA139 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 18:30 |
Palermo
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
6/3 4/6 6/3
|
APAP
Godoy Daniel |
|
Piro Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA140 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 18:30 |
Palermo
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Ferreyra José |
|
Santana Valentin |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APAP
Rufine Elian |
|
Salomón Nicolás |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA141 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 21:15 |
Palermo
|
W
|
|
APAP
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
6/4 7/5
|
APAP
Rufine Elian |
|
Salomón Nicolás |
|
|
|