Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 08/03/2019 20:00 |
All Green
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Gomez Nicolas |
|
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Olivo Ricardo |
|
Carlevaro Eliseo |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 08/03/2019 19:15 |
All Green
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Barreto Eduardo |
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
4/6 6/3 3/6
|
APAP
Benitez Cristian |
|
Leban Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 09/03/2019 14:15 |
OPEN PADEL
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Gomez Nicolas |
|
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Benitez Cristian |
|
Leban Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 09/03/2019 14:15 |
OPEN PADEL
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Olivo Ricardo |
|
Carlevaro Eliseo |
|
3/6 3/6
|
APAP
Barreto Eduardo |
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 09/03/2019 17:00 |
Palermo
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Barbisan Pablo |
|
Persoglia Ramiro |
|
1/6 4/6
|
APAP
Godina Pablo |
|
Fernández Matías |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 09/03/2019 18:15 |
Palermo
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Navarro Sergio |
|
Liendos German |
|
6/3 1/6 6/0
|
APAP
Barbisan Pablo |
|
Persoglia Ramiro |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Viernes 08/03/2019 20:30 |
Padel Master
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Godina Pablo |
|
Fernández Matías |
|
6/1 6/1
|
APAP
Navarro Sergio |
|
Liendos German |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Viernes 08/03/2019 20:00 |
TALLERES
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Ferreyra José |
|
Mercade Juan |
|
2/6 2/6
|
APAP
Martinez Pablo |
|
Catalano Damián |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 09/03/2019 13:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Quinteros Alejandro |
|
Colazo Nery |
|
6/1 6/2
|
APAP
Ferreyra José |
|
Mercade Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 09/03/2019 15:45 |
OPEN PADEL
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Pablo |
|
Catalano Damián |
|
3/6 6/7
|
APAP
Quinteros Alejandro |
|
Colazo Nery |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Viernes 08/03/2019 22:15 |
OPEN PADEL
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
García Joaquín |
|
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
6/4 6/7 1/6
|
APAP
Rodriguez Federico |
|
Ríos Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Viernes 08/03/2019 19:30 |
OPEN PADEL
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Paredes Agustin |
|
Martinez Mauricio |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APAP
García Joaquín |
|
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 09/03/2019 14:15 |
All Green
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Rodriguez Federico |
|
Ríos Nahuel |
|
1/6 6/1 6/4
|
APAP
Paredes Agustin |
|
Martinez Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Sábado 09/03/2019 19:45 |
All Green
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Larocca Mariano |
|
Ayala Nestor |
|
6/4 6/2
|
APAP
Yedro Martin |
|
Sirimarco Cesar Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Sábado 09/03/2019 14:15 |
All Green
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Rufine Elian |
|
Salomón Nicolás |
|
6/7 4/6
|
APAP
Larocca Mariano |
|
Ayala Nestor |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Sábado 09/03/2019 17:00 |
All Green
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Yedro Martin |
|
Sirimarco Cesar Alejandro |
|
2/6 1/6
|
APAP
Rufine Elian |
|
Salomón Nicolás |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Sábado 09/03/2019 14:15 |
Los Arcos C1
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Nuñez Santiago |
|
Kauffman Ezequiel |
|
6/4 4/6 6/4
|
APAP
Grandoli Gabriel Martin |
|
Albornoz Rodolfo Jesús |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Viernes 08/03/2019 22:30 |
La Farola C1
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Salcedo Cristian |
|
Jaime Henoch |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Nuñez Santiago |
|
Kauffman Ezequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Sábado 09/03/2019 13:00 |
Los Arcos C1
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Grandoli Gabriel Martin |
|
Albornoz Rodolfo Jesús |
|
4/6 6/4 0/6
|
APAP
Salcedo Cristian |
|
Jaime Henoch |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Sábado 09/03/2019 13:00 |
Palermo
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Vittori Ariel |
|
Vizzotto Esteban Andrés |
|
6/4 6/2
|
APAP
Gentile Diego |
|
Espinosa Eugenio |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Sábado 09/03/2019 15:45 |
Palermo
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Vittori Federico |
|
Castaño Esteban |
|
7/6 6/3
|
APAP
Vittori Ariel |
|
Vizzotto Esteban Andrés |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Sábado 09/03/2019 18:15 |
Palermo
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Gentile Diego |
|
Espinosa Eugenio |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APAP
Vittori Federico |
|
Castaño Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 |
O
|
|
APAP
Gomez, Nicolas Garcilazo, Gustavo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 24 CA123 |
Sábado 09/03/2019 22:15 |
Palermo
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Salcedo Cristian |
|
Jaime Henoch |
|
4/6 6/4 6/7
|
APAP
Vittori Ariel |
|
Vizzotto Esteban Andrés |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA124 |
Sábado 09/03/2019 22:15 |
All Green
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Larocca Mariano |
|
Ayala Nestor |
|
3/6 3/6
|
APAP
Martinez Pablo |
|
Catalano Damián |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA125 |
Sábado 09/03/2019 21:00 |
TALLERES
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Navarro Sergio |
|
Liendos German |
|
1/6 2/6
|
APAP
Rodriguez Federico |
|
Ríos Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA126 |
Sábado 09/03/2019 19:45 |
OPEN PADEL
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Quinteros Alejandro |
|
Colazo Nery |
|
6/2 7/5
|
APAP
Benitez Cristian |
|
Leban Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA127 |
Sábado 09/03/2019 21:00 |
All Green
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Paredes Agustin |
|
Martinez Mauricio |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APAP
Nuñez Santiago |
|
Kauffman Ezequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA128 |
Sábado 09/03/2019 22:15 |
Palermo
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Vittori Federico |
|
Castaño Esteban |
|
1/6 2/6
|
APAP
Rufine Elian |
|
Salomón Nicolás |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA129 |
Sábado 09/03/2019 21:00 |
TALLERES
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Barreto Eduardo |
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Godina Pablo |
|
Fernández Matías |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA130 |
Domingo 10/03/2019 13:00 |
POLY
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Gomez Nicolas |
|
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
6/0 6/4
|
APAP
Vittori Ariel |
|
Vizzotto Esteban Andrés |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA131 |
Domingo 10/03/2019 13:00 |
POLY
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Pablo |
|
Catalano Damián |
|
6/1 4/6 6/3
|
APAP
Rodriguez Federico |
|
Ríos Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA132 |
Domingo 10/03/2019 13:00 |
Padel Master
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Quinteros Alejandro |
|
Colazo Nery |
|
6/4 3/6 2/6
|
APAP
Nuñez Santiago |
|
Kauffman Ezequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA133 |
Domingo 10/03/2019 13:00 |
Padel Master
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Rufine Elian |
|
Salomón Nicolás |
|
2/6 0/6
|
APAP
Godina Pablo |
|
Fernández Matías |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA134 |
Domingo 10/03/2019 16:00 |
Padel Master
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Gomez Nicolas |
|
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
2/6 6/4 3/6
|
APAP
Martinez Pablo |
|
Catalano Damián |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA135 |
Domingo 10/03/2019 16:00 |
Padel Master
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Nuñez Santiago |
|
Kauffman Ezequiel |
|
5/7 1/6
|
APAP
Godina Pablo |
|
Fernández Matías |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA136 |
Domingo 10/03/2019 21:00 |
LA LOMA
|
W
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Pablo |
|
Catalano Damián |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Godina Pablo |
|
Fernández Matías |
|
|
|