Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 22/02/2020 14:15 |
Smash Padel
|
A
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Vivas Claudia |
|
Cardoso Gimena |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Córdoba / Córdoba
Gentile Andrea |
|
Franchino Marina |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 22/02/2020 15:45 |
Smash Padel
|
A
|
|
No Definida / No Definida
|
Pazos Mariela |
|
Garberi Adriana |
|
7/6x 4/6 7/5
|
No Definida / Paraná
Luquez Gabriela |
|
Farias Carla |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 22/02/2020 18:15 |
Smash Padel
|
A
|
|
Córdoba / Córdoba
|
Gentile Andrea |
|
Franchino Marina |
|
6/1 6/2
|
No Definida / No Definida
Pazos Mariela |
|
Garberi Adriana |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 22/02/2020 18:15 |
Smash Padel
|
A
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Vivas Claudia |
|
Cardoso Gimena |
|
6/0 6/2
|
No Definida / Paraná
Luquez Gabriela |
|
Farias Carla |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 22/02/2020 17:15 |
TALLERES
|
B
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Albornoz Silvina |
|
Santana Manuela |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Silva Adriana Griselda |
|
Marozzini Sandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 21/02/2020 19:15 |
Palermo
|
B
|
|
No Definida / Paraná
|
Valentinuz Rosario |
|
Almiron Silvia |
|
7/5 1/6 2/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Albornoz Silvina |
|
Santana Manuela |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 22/02/2020 14:45 |
TALLERES
|
B
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Silva Adriana Griselda |
|
Marozzini Sandra |
|
6/2 x6/7 6/3
|
No Definida / Paraná
Valentinuz Rosario |
|
Almiron Silvia |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 22/02/2020 14:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
C
|
|
No Definida / La Paz
|
Baldassini Eliana |
|
Ramirez Alicia Beatriz |
|
x6/7 6/3 6/4
|
Paraná / Colonia Avellaneda
Diaz Andrea |
|
Selenscig Vanina |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 22/02/2020 17:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
C
|
|
Paraná / No Definido
|
Vicentin Micaela |
|
Zamarripa Melina |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
No Definida / La Paz
Baldassini Eliana |
|
Ramirez Alicia Beatriz |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Viernes 21/02/2020 20:30 |
OPEN PADEL
|
C
|
|
Paraná / Colonia Avellaneda
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
Selenscig Vanina |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Paraná / No Definido
Vicentin Micaela |
|
Zamarripa Melina |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 22/02/2020 16:00 |
TALLERES
|
D
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Cuestas Ximena |
|
Vicentin Carolina |
|
4/6 6/3 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Paraná
Caracci Andrea |
|
Badaraco Jezabel |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 22/02/2020 13:30 |
TALLERES
|
D
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Aramayo María Alejandra |
|
Marchetti Karina |
|
5/7 6/1 0/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Cuestas Ximena |
|
Vicentin Carolina |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Viernes 21/02/2020 21:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
D
|
|
Santa Fe / Paraná
|
Caracci Andrea |
|
Badaraco Jezabel |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Aramayo María Alejandra |
|
Marchetti Karina |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Viernes 21/02/2020 19:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
E
|
|
No Definida / Paraná
|
Wasinger Laura |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
Paraná / Paraná
Maradei María Sol |
|
Abasto Roxana |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Sábado 22/02/2020 17:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
E
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Fessia Alejandra |
|
De Las Carreras Guadalupe |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
No Definida / Paraná
Wasinger Laura |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Sábado 22/02/2020 13:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
E
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Maradei María Sol |
|
Abasto Roxana |
|
6/0 7/5
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Fessia Alejandra |
|
De Las Carreras Guadalupe |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 |
O
|
|
Córdoba / Córdoba
Gentile, Andrea Franchino, Marina
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 18 CA117 |
Sábado 22/02/2020 21:00 |
Palermo
|
O
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Albornoz Silvina |
|
Santana Manuela |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Paraná / No Definido
Vicentin Micaela |
|
Zamarripa Melina |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
No Definida / Paraná
Wasinger, Laura Ledesma, Felicitas
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 |
O
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
Cuestas, Ximena Vicentin, Carolina
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 21 |
O
|
|
No Definida / La Paz
Baldassini, Eliana Ramirez, Alicia Beatriz
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 22 CA118 |
Sábado 22/02/2020 22:00 |
LA LOMA
|
O
|
|
No Definida / No Definida
|
Pazos Mariela |
|
Garberi Adriana |
|
5/7 1/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Maradei María Sol |
|
Abasto Roxana |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA119 |
Sábado 22/02/2020 21:30 |
Smash Padel
|
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Aramayo María Alejandra |
|
Marchetti Karina |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
Paraná / Paraná
Vivas Claudia |
|
Cardoso Gimena |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 |
O
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
Silva, Adriana Griselda Marozzini, Sandra
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 25 CA120 |
Domingo 23/02/2020 12:30 |
Palermo
|
Q
|
|
Córdoba / Córdoba
|
Gentile Andrea |
|
Franchino Marina |
|
5/7 6/2 6/2
|
Paraná / No Definido
Vicentin Micaela |
|
Zamarripa Melina |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA121 |
Domingo 23/02/2020 12:30 |
Palermo
|
Q
|
|
No Definida / Paraná
|
Wasinger Laura |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Cuestas Ximena |
|
Vicentin Carolina |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA122 |
Domingo 23/02/2020 12:30 |
Palermo
|
Q
|
|
No Definida / La Paz
|
Baldassini Eliana |
|
Ramirez Alicia Beatriz |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Paraná / Paraná
Maradei María Sol |
|
Abasto Roxana |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA123 |
Domingo 23/02/2020 12:30 |
Palermo
|
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Aramayo María Alejandra |
|
Marchetti Karina |
|
5/7 6/2 6/3
|
Paraná / Paraná
Silva Adriana Griselda |
|
Marozzini Sandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA124 |
Domingo 23/02/2020 17:45 |
Palermo
|
S
|
|
Córdoba / Córdoba
|
Gentile Andrea |
|
Franchino Marina |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Paraná / Paraná
Cuestas Ximena |
|
Vicentin Carolina |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA125 |
Domingo 23/02/2020 17:45 |
Palermo
|
S
|
|
No Definida / La Paz
|
Baldassini Eliana |
|
Ramirez Alicia Beatriz |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Aramayo María Alejandra |
|
Marchetti Karina |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA126 |
Domingo 23/02/2020 21:00 |
Palermo
|
W
|
|
Córdoba / Córdoba
|
Gentile Andrea |
|
Franchino Marina |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Aramayo María Alejandra |
|
Marchetti Karina |
|
|
|