Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 17/02/2018 16:15 |
PARQUE PADEL C1
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Recaman Facundo |
|
Mansilla Gaston |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APAP
Medina Federico |
|
Ojeda Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 17/02/2018 17:30 |
PARQUE PADEL C1
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Corona Nicolas |
|
Catalano Damián |
|
6/1 6/0
|
APAP
Perez Mota Nicolas |
|
Sirimarco Cesar Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 17/02/2018 20:00 |
PARQUE PADEL C1
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Medina Federico |
|
Ojeda Fabian |
|
6/7 4/6
|
APAP
Corona Nicolas |
|
Catalano Damián |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 17/02/2018 20:00 |
PARQUE PADEL C2
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Recaman Facundo |
|
Mansilla Gaston |
|
6/4 6/0
|
APAP
Perez Mota Nicolas |
|
Sirimarco Cesar Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 17/02/2018 14:15 |
LA LOMA
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Martin Nicolás Demis |
|
Varisco Darío |
|
6/3 7/5
|
APAP
Brest Ismael |
|
Larragueta Adolfo |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 17/02/2018 14:15 |
LA LOMA
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Quinteros Alejandro |
|
Muller Cristian Manuel |
|
5/7 7/6 6/3
|
APAP
Retamar Daniel |
|
Jaime Josue Jeremias |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 17/02/2018 16:45 |
LA LOMA
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Martin Nicolás Demis |
|
Varisco Darío |
|
6/3 6/1
|
APAP
Quinteros Alejandro |
|
Muller Cristian Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 17/02/2018 18:00 |
LA LOMA
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Brest Ismael |
|
Larragueta Adolfo |
|
1/6 6/2 5/7
|
APAP
Retamar Daniel |
|
Jaime Josue Jeremias |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 17/02/2018 14:15 |
All Green
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Borini Fabian |
|
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
6/0 6/4
|
APAP
Aiassa Germán |
|
Gentile Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 17/02/2018 19:15 |
All Green
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Borini Fabian |
|
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
7/6 6/7 5/7
|
APAP
Palacio Rodrigo Alexis |
|
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 17/02/2018 16:45 |
All Green
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Aiassa Germán |
|
Gentile Diego |
|
4/6 6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Palacio Rodrigo Alexis |
|
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 17/02/2018 16:45 |
Padel Master
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Godina Pablo |
|
Palacio Juan Pablo |
|
6/3 3/6 7/5
|
APAP
Fernández Matías |
|
Cabrera Damián |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 17/02/2018 13:00 |
Padel Master
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Godina Pablo |
|
Palacio Juan Pablo |
|
3/6 7/5 6/4
|
APAP
Cappellacci Facundo |
|
Helber Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Sábado 17/02/2018 15:30 |
Padel Master
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Fernández Matías |
|
Cabrera Damián |
|
6/4 3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Cappellacci Facundo |
|
Helber Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Sábado 17/02/2018 13:00 |
Padel Master
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Pablo |
|
Ríos Nahuel |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Schunk Matías E. |
|
Juarez Rodrigo.- |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Sábado 17/02/2018 18:00 |
Padel Master
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Pablo |
|
Ríos Nahuel |
|
5/7 4/6
|
APAP
Yedro Martin |
|
Albornoz Rodolfo Jesús |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Sábado 17/02/2018 15:30 |
Padel Master
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Schunk Matías E. |
|
Juarez Rodrigo.- |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Yedro Martin |
|
Albornoz Rodolfo Jesús |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Viernes 16/02/2018 18:00 |
Palermo
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Waigel Leonel |
|
Gomez Nicolas |
|
5/7 5/7
|
APAP
Rodriguez Federico |
|
Castańo Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Sábado 17/02/2018 16:45 |
Padel Master
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Waigel Leonel |
|
Gomez Nicolas |
|
6/7 6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Moledo Jonatan |
|
Muller Victor |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Sábado 17/02/2018 19:15 |
Padel Master
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Rodriguez Federico |
|
Castańo Esteban |
|
6/3 3/6 1/6
|
APAP
Moledo Jonatan |
|
Muller Victor |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA121 |
Sábado 17/02/2018 23:00 |
All Green
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Palacio Rodrigo Alexis |
|
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
4/6 6/1 6/3
|
APAP
Moledo Jonatan |
|
Muller Victor |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA122 |
Sábado 17/02/2018 21:00 |
Padel Master
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Yedro Martin |
|
Albornoz Rodolfo Jesús |
|
6/2 3/6 6/2
|
APAP
Quinteros Alejandro |
|
Muller Cristian Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA123 |
Sábado 17/02/2018 23:00 |
El Encuentro C1
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Recaman Facundo |
|
Mansilla Gaston |
|
6/4 6/2
|
APAP
Godina Pablo |
|
Palacio Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA124 |
Sábado 17/02/2018 23:00 |
All Green
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Borini Fabian |
|
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Retamar Daniel |
|
Jaime Josue Jeremias |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA125 |
Sábado 17/02/2018 23:00 |
TALLERES
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Medina Federico |
|
Ojeda Fabian |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Rodriguez Federico |
|
Castańo Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA126 |
Sábado 17/02/2018 20:30 |
Padel Master
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Pablo |
|
Ríos Nahuel |
|
6/7 6/4 6/7
|
APAP
Cappellacci Facundo |
|
Helber Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA127 |
Domingo 18/02/2018 13:00 |
Padel Master
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Corona Nicolas |
|
Catalano Damián |
|
6/2 7/5
|
APAP
Palacio Rodrigo Alexis |
|
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA128 |
Domingo 18/02/2018 13:00 |
Padel Master
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Yedro Martin |
|
Albornoz Rodolfo Jesús |
|
1/6 1/6
|
APAP
Recaman Facundo |
|
Mansilla Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA129 |
Domingo 18/02/2018 13:00 |
All Green
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Borini Fabian |
|
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
7/6 6/4
|
APAP
Medina Federico |
|
Ojeda Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA130 |
Domingo 18/02/2018 13:00 |
All Green
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Cappellacci Facundo |
|
Helber Diego |
|
6/4 6/4
|
APAP
Martin Nicolás Demis |
|
Varisco Darío |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA131 |
Domingo 18/02/2018 16:00 |
Padel Master
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Corona Nicolas |
|
Catalano Damián |
|
Abandono
|
APAP
Recaman Facundo |
|
Mansilla Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA132 |
Domingo 18/02/2018 16:00 |
All Green
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Borini Fabian |
|
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
1/6 4/6
|
APAP
Cappellacci Facundo |
|
Helber Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA133 |
Domingo 18/02/2018 20:00 |
TALLERES
|
W
|
|
APAP
|
Recaman Facundo |
|
Mansilla Gaston |
|
6/4 6/2
|
APAP
Cappellacci Facundo |
|
Helber Diego |
|
|
|