Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 15:30 |
All Green
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Quiñones Ezequiel |
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
6/4 6/2
|
APAP
Schonfeld Damian |
|
Brunengo Eric |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 18:15 |
All Green
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Quiñones Ezequiel |
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
6/7 6/3 4/6
|
APAP
Diaz Dario |
|
Ledesma Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 13:00 |
All Green
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Schonfeld Damian |
|
Brunengo Eric |
|
7/6 5/7 4/6
|
APAP
Diaz Dario |
|
Ledesma Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 18:15 |
POLY
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Brunengo Sebastian |
|
Salomon Lautaro |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Falcon Pablo Andres |
|
Martinez Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 16:00 |
POLY
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Brunengo Sebastian |
|
Salomon Lautaro |
|
6/0 6/2
|
APAP
Flores Joaquin |
|
Brunengo Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 17:00 |
POLY
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Falcon Pablo Andres |
|
Martinez Nicolas |
|
6/4 3/6 7/5
|
APAP
Flores Joaquin |
|
Brunengo Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 13:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Lopez Leonardo Sebastian |
|
Sauto Martin |
|
6/1 6/1
|
APAP
Cabrera Martin |
|
Spessot Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Viernes 09/03/2018 22:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Lopez Leonardo Sebastian |
|
Sauto Martin |
|
6/1 6/1
|
APAP
Luna Adrián Maximiliano |
|
Luna Matías Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 18:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Cabrera Martin |
|
Spessot Gustavo |
|
4/6 6/7
|
APAP
Luna Adrián Maximiliano |
|
Luna Matías Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Viernes 09/03/2018 19:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Persoglia Ramiro |
|
Marin José Luis |
|
5/7 4/6
|
APAP
Cook Leonardo |
|
Velazquez Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 13:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Persoglia Ramiro |
|
Marin José Luis |
|
5/7 7/6 7/5
|
APAP
Gareis Angel Ariel |
|
Diaz Ramiro |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 15:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Cook Leonardo |
|
Velazquez Gustavo |
|
7/5 4/6 7/6
|
APAP
Gareis Angel Ariel |
|
Diaz Ramiro |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 13:00 |
POLY
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Jaume Mauro Nahuel |
|
Torrealday Jeronimo |
|
7/6 6/4
|
APAP
Yudine Mariano |
|
Sandiyu Joaquin Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 15:30 |
POLY
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Jaume Mauro Nahuel |
|
Torrealday Jeronimo |
|
6/3 6/1
|
APAP
Villalba Marcelo |
|
Colart Guillermo Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 18:15 |
POLY
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Yudine Mariano |
|
Sandiyu Joaquin Daniel |
|
4/6 7/6 6/1
|
APAP
Villalba Marcelo |
|
Colart Guillermo Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Viernes 09/03/2018 21:00 |
LA LOMA
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Sanchez David |
|
Martinez Rodolfo Nelson |
|
4/6 6/4 1/6
|
APAP
Huber Juan |
|
Albornoz José Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 14:15 |
All Green
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Sanchez David |
|
Martinez Rodolfo Nelson |
|
6/4 6/1
|
APAP
Godoy Julián |
|
Prestofelippo Fabián |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Viernes 09/03/2018 22:30 |
All Green
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Huber Juan |
|
Albornoz José Manuel |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APAP
Godoy Julián |
|
Prestofelippo Fabián |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 15:00 |
El Encuentro C1
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Corbalan Diego |
|
Acosta Julian Alexis |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APAP
Penna Augusto |
|
Martinez Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 18:45 |
El Encuentro C1
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Corbalan Diego |
|
Acosta Julian Alexis |
|
3/6 6/7
|
APAP
Godoy German |
|
Duran Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Viernes 09/03/2018 22:15 |
LA LOMA
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Penna Augusto |
|
Martinez Leonardo |
|
1/6 2/6
|
APAP
Godoy German |
|
Duran Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Viernes 09/03/2018 19:00 |
El Encuentro C1
|
H
|
|
APAP
|
Laseras Matias |
|
Zapata Maximiliano |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Barzola Claudio |
|
Gonzalez Lucas Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA123 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 15:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
H
|
|
APAP
|
Laseras Matias |
|
Zapata Maximiliano |
|
6/4 7/5
|
APAP
Dittler Milton |
|
Romero Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA124 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 13:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
H
|
|
APAP
|
Barzola Claudio |
|
Gonzalez Lucas Fabian |
|
6/4 1/6 5/7
|
APAP
Dittler Milton |
|
Romero Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA125 |
Viernes 09/03/2018 22:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
I
|
|
APAP
|
Gabial Agustin |
|
Lescano Santiago |
|
6/4 6/4
|
APAP
Sbarbaro Mario Martin |
|
Sbarbaro Nicolás |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA126 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 17:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
I
|
|
APAP
|
Gabial Agustin |
|
Lescano Santiago |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Colart Barboza Rodrigo Ezequiel |
|
Strack Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA127 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 14:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
I
|
|
APAP
|
Sbarbaro Mario Martin |
|
Sbarbaro Nicolás |
|
2/6 1/6
|
APAP
Colart Barboza Rodrigo Ezequiel |
|
Strack Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA128 |
Viernes 09/03/2018 20:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
J
|
|
APAP
|
Garcia Godoy Jose Maria |
|
Almada Gabriel Omar |
|
3/6 5/7
|
APAP
Vergara Pedro |
|
Unrein Jonathan Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA129 |
Viernes 09/03/2018 22:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
J
|
|
APAP
|
Garcia Godoy Jose Maria |
|
Almada Gabriel Omar |
|
0/6 0/6
|
APAP
Pontti Ever Nicolas |
|
Pontti Luciano Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA130 |
Viernes 09/03/2018 21:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
J
|
|
APAP
|
Vergara Pedro |
|
Unrein Jonathan Roberto |
|
3/6 0/6
|
APAP
Pontti Ever Nicolas |
|
Pontti Luciano Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA131 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 13:00 |
All Green
|
K
|
|
APAP
|
Santana Valentin |
|
Villalba Germán |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APAP
Pinolli Bruno |
|
Mayor Fabricio Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA132 |
Viernes 09/03/2018 19:00 |
All Green
|
K
|
|
APAP
|
Santana Valentin |
|
Villalba Germán |
|
4/6 6/2 3/6
|
APAP
Restano Gabriel |
|
Mercade Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA133 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 17:00 |
All Green
|
K
|
|
APAP
|
Pinolli Bruno |
|
Mayor Fabricio Ariel |
|
4/6 2/6
|
APAP
Restano Gabriel |
|
Mercade Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA134 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 13:00 |
Neuquen C1
|
L
|
|
APAP
|
Ramirez Jorge Luis |
|
Ratto Matias Adrian |
|
4/6 6/4 6/4
|
APAP
Altavista Emiliano |
|
Lacuadra Iván |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA135 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 15:30 |
Neuquen C1
|
L
|
|
APAP
|
Ramirez Jorge Luis |
|
Ratto Matias Adrian |
|
5/7 4/6
|
APAP
Mendoza Emanuel |
|
Mendoza Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA136 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 18:15 |
Neuquen C1
|
L
|
|
APAP
|
Altavista Emiliano |
|
Lacuadra Iván |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APAP
Mendoza Emanuel |
|
Mendoza Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA137 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 13:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
M
|
|
APAP
|
Otero Cristian |
|
Curá Yamil |
|
6/2 2/6 6/2
|
APAP
Martinez Lautaro |
|
Fernandez José |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA138 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 15:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
M
|
|
APAP
|
Otero Cristian |
|
Curá Yamil |
|
3/6 6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Formento Gonzalo |
|
Seimandi Victor |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA139 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 18:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
M
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Lautaro |
|
Fernandez José |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Formento Gonzalo |
|
Seimandi Victor |
|
|
|
Nro: 41 CA140 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 19:45 |
All Green
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Vergara Pedro |
|
Unrein Jonathan Roberto |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Santana Valentin |
|
Villalba Germán |
|
|
|
Nro: 42 CA141 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 21:00 |
Padel Master
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Gabial Agustin |
|
Lescano Santiago |
|
3/6 6/4 6/4
|
APAP
Luna Adrián Maximiliano |
|
Luna Matías Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 43 CA142 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 19:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Falcon Pablo Andres |
|
Martinez Nicolas |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Laseras Matias |
|
Zapata Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 45 CA143 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 21:00 |
Neuquen C1
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Sanchez David |
|
Martinez Rodolfo Nelson |
|
3/6 3/6
|
APAP
Altavista Emiliano |
|
Lacuadra Iván |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 CA144 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 21:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Otero Cristian |
|
Curá Yamil |
|
4/6 7/5 6/4
|
APAP
Corbalan Diego |
|
Acosta Julian Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA145 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 21:00 |
Padel Master
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Dittler Milton |
|
Romero Emanuel |
|
6/2 2/6 2/6
|
APAP
Martinez Lautaro |
|
Fernandez José |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA146 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 21:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Restano Gabriel |
|
Mercade Juan |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Yudine Mariano |
|
Sandiyu Joaquin Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA147 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 22:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Godoy German |
|
Duran Carlos |
|
5/7 6/4 6/1
|
APAP
Quiñones Ezequiel |
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA148 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 19:45 |
LA LOMA
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Persoglia Ramiro |
|
Marin José Luis |
|
1/6 6/2 0/6
|
APAP
Pontti Ever Nicolas |
|
Pontti Luciano Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA149 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 22:15 |
Neuquen C1
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Mendoza Emanuel |
|
Mendoza Bruno |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Colart Barboza Rodrigo Ezequiel |
|
Strack Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA150 |
Domingo 11/03/2018 14:45 |
All Green
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Diaz Dario |
|
Ledesma Matias |
|
6/7 3/6
|
APAP
Santana Valentin |
|
Villalba Germán |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA151 |
Domingo 11/03/2018 14:45 |
All Green
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Gabial Agustin |
|
Lescano Santiago |
|
3/6 3/6
|
APAP
Laseras Matias |
|
Zapata Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA152 |
Domingo 11/03/2018 11:30 |
LA LOMA
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Jaume Mauro Nahuel |
|
Torrealday Jeronimo |
|
6/4 6/1
|
APAP
Altavista Emiliano |
|
Lacuadra Iván |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 CA153 |
Domingo 11/03/2018 11:30 |
LA LOMA
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Otero Cristian |
|
Curá Yamil |
|
1/6 4/6
|
APAP
Cook Leonardo |
|
Velazquez Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 60 CA154 |
Domingo 11/03/2018 11:30 |
Palermo
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Lopez Leonardo Sebastian |
|
Sauto Martin |
|
6/4 6/4
|
APAP
Martinez Lautaro |
|
Fernandez José |
|
|
|
Nro: 61 CA155 |
Domingo 11/03/2018 11:30 |
Palermo
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Restano Gabriel |
|
Mercade Juan |
|
6/1 6/2
|
APAP
Huber Juan |
|
Albornoz José Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 62 CA156 |
Domingo 11/03/2018 14:30 |
POLY
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Godoy German |
|
Duran Carlos |
|
4/6 2/6
|
APAP
Pontti Ever Nicolas |
|
Pontti Luciano Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 63 CA157 |
Domingo 11/03/2018 14:30 |
POLY
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Mendoza Emanuel |
|
Mendoza Bruno |
|
7/6 3/6 6/3
|
APAP
Brunengo Sebastian |
|
Salomon Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 64 CA158 |
Domingo 11/03/2018 17:15 |
All Green
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Santana Valentin |
|
Villalba Germán |
|
5/7 3/6
|
APAP
Laseras Matias |
|
Zapata Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 65 CA159 |
Domingo 11/03/2018 17:15 |
All Green
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Jaume Mauro Nahuel |
|
Torrealday Jeronimo |
|
6/3 5/7 6/4
|
APAP
Cook Leonardo |
|
Velazquez Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 66 CA160 |
Domingo 11/03/2018 17:15 |
Palermo
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Lopez Leonardo Sebastian |
|
Sauto Martin |
|
5/7 6/4 1/6
|
APAP
Restano Gabriel |
|
Mercade Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 67 CA161 |
Domingo 11/03/2018 17:15 |
POLY
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Pontti Ever Nicolas |
|
Pontti Luciano Exequiel |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Mendoza Emanuel |
|
Mendoza Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 68 CA162 |
Domingo 11/03/2018 19:45 |
All Green
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Laseras Matias |
|
Zapata Maximiliano |
|
7/6 3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Jaume Mauro Nahuel |
|
Torrealday Jeronimo |
|
|
|
Nro: 69 CA163 |
Domingo 11/03/2018 19:45 |
All Green
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Restano Gabriel |
|
Mercade Juan |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APAP
Pontti Ever Nicolas |
|
Pontti Luciano Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 70 CA164 |
Lunes 12/03/2018 17:30 |
LA LOMA
|
W
|
|
APAP
|
Jaume Mauro Nahuel |
|
Torrealday Jeronimo |
|
5/7 2/6
|
APAP
Pontti Ever Nicolas |
|
Pontti Luciano Exequiel |
|
|
|