Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 11/05/2018 20:30 |
El Encuentro C1
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Ferreyra José |
|
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
6/1 6/2
|
APAP
Luna Adrián Maximiliano |
|
Almada Gabriel Omar |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 12/05/2018 13:00 |
All Green
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Lopez Leonardo Sebastian |
|
Schmidt Sebastián |
|
4/6 3/6
|
APAP
Muller Luis |
|
Olivo Ricardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 12/05/2018 16:00 |
All Green
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Ferreyra José |
|
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
4/6 6/1 6/2
|
APAP
Muller Luis |
|
Olivo Ricardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 12/05/2018 17:30 |
All Green
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Luna Adrián Maximiliano |
|
Almada Gabriel Omar |
|
2/6 6/4 0/6
|
APAP
Lopez Leonardo Sebastian |
|
Schmidt Sebastián |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 11/05/2018 19:00 |
Palermo
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Salcedo Cristian |
|
Salcedo Hernán |
|
7/6 5/7 3/6
|
APAP
Ríos Raúl |
|
Franco Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 12/05/2018 17:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Salcedo Cristian |
|
Salcedo Hernán |
|
7/6 6/4
|
APAP
Pontti Ever Nicolas |
|
Pontti Luciano Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Viernes 11/05/2018 21:15 |
Palermo
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Ríos Raúl |
|
Franco Gonzalo |
|
6/7 6/3 7/6
|
APAP
Pontti Ever Nicolas |
|
Pontti Luciano Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 12/05/2018 15:00 |
Palermo
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Segovia Dante |
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
6/2 6/1
|
APAP
Cherot Federico |
|
Fernandez Maximiliano.- |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Viernes 11/05/2018 20:00 |
Palermo
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Segovia Dante |
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
7/5 6/0
|
APAP
Gonzalez Lucas Fabian |
|
Villalba Germán |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 12/05/2018 17:30 |
Palermo
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Cherot Federico |
|
Fernandez Maximiliano.- |
|
7/5 6/1
|
APAP
Gonzalez Lucas Fabian |
|
Villalba Germán |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 12/05/2018 13:00 |
All Green
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Navarro Sergio |
|
Salomón Nicolás |
|
6/1 6/1
|
APAP
Kolmann Hugo |
|
Vivas Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 12/05/2018 19:00 |
All Green
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Navarro Sergio |
|
Salomón Nicolás |
|
6/4 3/6 6/3
|
APAP
Masset Javier |
|
Oliva Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 12/05/2018 14:30 |
All Green
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Kolmann Hugo |
|
Vivas Alejandro |
|
2/6 5/7
|
APAP
Masset Javier |
|
Oliva Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Sábado 12/05/2018 14:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Piro Jose |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
6/3 7/5
|
APAP
Andrine Pablo |
|
Martinez Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Viernes 11/05/2018 21:45 |
El Encuentro C1
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Piro Jose |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
3/6 6/4 4/6
|
APAP
Santana Valentin |
|
Vittori Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Sábado 12/05/2018 17:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Andrine Pablo |
|
Martinez Juan |
|
6/4 4/6 0/6
|
APAP
Santana Valentin |
|
Vittori Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Sábado 12/05/2018 14:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
4/6 6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Nuñez Facundo |
|
Sauto Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Sábado 12/05/2018 13:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
6/1 6/3
|
APAP
Albornoz Rodolfo Jesús |
|
Mayer Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Viernes 11/05/2018 22:15 |
Palermo
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Nuñez Facundo |
|
Sauto Martin |
|
4/6 6/3 4/6
|
APAP
Albornoz Rodolfo Jesús |
|
Mayer Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Viernes 11/05/2018 18:00 |
Neuquen C1
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Francisconi Fernando |
|
Nuñez Santiago |
|
6/0 6/7 6/2
|
APAP
Bidegorry Gaetano |
|
Marin José Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Sábado 12/05/2018 19:00 |
TALLERES
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Francisconi Fernando |
|
Nuñez Santiago |
|
4/6 6/7
|
APAP
Drasdov Gonzalo |
|
Tartaglini Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Sábado 12/05/2018 18:00 |
TALLERES
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Bidegorry Gaetano |
|
Marin José Luis |
|
2/6 7/6 4/6
|
APAP
Drasdov Gonzalo |
|
Tartaglini Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA123 |
Sábado 12/05/2018 19:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
H
|
|
APAP
|
Romero Gamal Ezequiel |
|
Gomez Diego Andres |
|
6/2 6/2
|
APAP
Kauffman Ezequiel |
|
Martinez Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA124 |
Sábado 12/05/2018 16:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
H
|
|
APAP
|
Romero Gamal Ezequiel |
|
Gomez Diego Andres |
|
2/6 6/4 6/2
|
APAP
Bertin Pablo |
|
Mercade Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA125 |
Viernes 11/05/2018 21:30 |
Neuquen C1
|
H
|
|
APAP
|
Kauffman Ezequiel |
|
Martinez Leonardo |
|
6/4 1/6 6/7
|
APAP
Bertin Pablo |
|
Mercade Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA126 |
Viernes 11/05/2018 19:15 |
Neuquen C1
|
I
|
|
APAP
|
Godoy Daniel |
|
Busten Roman |
|
6/4 7/6
|
APAP
Alem Exequiel |
|
Rettore Gastón |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA127 |
Sábado 12/05/2018 13:00 |
Neuquen C1
|
I
|
|
APAP
|
Godoy Daniel |
|
Busten Roman |
|
6/3 3/6 6/4
|
APAP
Vivas Maximiliano |
|
García Joaquín |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA128 |
Sábado 12/05/2018 17:30 |
Neuquen C1
|
I
|
|
APAP
|
Alem Exequiel |
|
Rettore Gastón |
|
6/7 6/2 5/7
|
APAP
Vivas Maximiliano |
|
García Joaquín |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA129 |
Sábado 12/05/2018 13:00 |
La Costa Padel C1
|
J
|
|
APAP
|
Garzia Gustavo |
|
Rettore Ricardo |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Brunengo Sebastian |
|
Adra Elias |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA130 |
Viernes 11/05/2018 20:30 |
Neuquen C1
|
J
|
|
APAP
|
Garzia Gustavo |
|
Rettore Ricardo |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APAP
Andino Leonardo |
|
Schonfeld Damian |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA131 |
Sábado 12/05/2018 16:00 |
La Costa Padel C1
|
J
|
|
APAP
|
Brunengo Sebastian |
|
Adra Elias |
|
6/4 6/4
|
APAP
Andino Leonardo |
|
Schonfeld Damian |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA132 |
Sábado 12/05/2018 16:00 |
Neuquen C1
|
K
|
|
APAP
|
Leban Jorge |
|
Perez Mota Nicolas |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Benitez Cristian |
|
Ratto Matias Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA133 |
Sábado 12/05/2018 14:30 |
Neuquen C1
|
K
|
|
APAP
|
Leban Jorge |
|
Perez Mota Nicolas |
|
6/1 6/3
|
APAP
Lacuadra Iván |
|
Sanchez David |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA134 |
Sábado 12/05/2018 19:00 |
Neuquen C1
|
K
|
|
APAP
|
Benitez Cristian |
|
Ratto Matias Adrian |
|
7/5 6/3
|
APAP
Lacuadra Iván |
|
Sanchez David |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA135 |
Sábado 12/05/2018 17:30 |
LA LOMA
|
L
|
|
APAP
|
Paredes Agustin |
|
Martinez Mauricio |
|
3/6 6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Barboza Juan Pablo |
|
Cavagna Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA136 |
Sábado 12/05/2018 14:30 |
LA LOMA
|
L
|
|
APAP
|
Paredes Agustin |
|
Martinez Mauricio |
|
6/1 6/3
|
APAP
Strack Maximiliano |
|
Bazán Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA137 |
Sábado 12/05/2018 13:00 |
LA LOMA
|
L
|
|
APAP
|
Barboza Juan Pablo |
|
Cavagna Cristian |
|
6/0 6/2
|
APAP
Strack Maximiliano |
|
Bazán Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA138 |
Sábado 12/05/2018 16:30 |
Palermo
|
M
|
|
APAP
|
Jaume Mauro Nahuel |
|
Torrealday Jeronimo |
|
6/7 6/7
|
APAP
Garcia Godoy Cristian Nicolas |
|
Barreto Eduardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA139 |
Viernes 11/05/2018 19:00 |
Palermo
|
M
|
|
APAP
|
Jaume Mauro Nahuel |
|
Torrealday Jeronimo |
|
6/4 5/7 6/1
|
APAP
Bustamante Diego |
|
Scatini Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 40 CA140 |
Viernes 11/05/2018 21:15 |
Palermo
|
M
|
|
APAP
|
Garcia Godoy Cristian Nicolas |
|
Barreto Eduardo |
|
7/6 7/6
|
APAP
Bustamante Diego |
|
Scatini Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 42 CA141 |
Sábado 12/05/2018 22:00 |
Neuquen C1
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Garzia Gustavo |
|
Rettore Ricardo |
|
1/6 4/6
|
APAP
Benitez Cristian |
|
Ratto Matias Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 43 CA142 |
Sábado 12/05/2018 21:15 |
Palermo
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Godoy Daniel |
|
Busten Roman |
|
6/7 6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Cherot Federico |
|
Fernandez Maximiliano.- |
|
|
|
Nro: 44 CA143 |
Sábado 12/05/2018 22:30 |
Palermo
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Salcedo Cristian |
|
Salcedo Hernán |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APAP
Romero Gamal Ezequiel |
|
Gomez Diego Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 CA144 |
Sábado 12/05/2018 20:30 |
LA LOMA
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Albornoz Rodolfo Jesús |
|
Mayer Maximiliano |
|
6/4 3/6 6/3
|
APAP
Paredes Agustin |
|
Martinez Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 CA145 |
Sábado 12/05/2018 22:30 |
Palermo
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Garcia Godoy Cristian Nicolas |
|
Barreto Eduardo |
|
5/7 6/3 2/6
|
APAP
Francisconi Fernando |
|
Nuñez Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA146 |
Sábado 12/05/2018 22:30 |
Palermo
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Bertin Pablo |
|
Mercade Juan |
|
6/7 0/6
|
APAP
Jaume Mauro Nahuel |
|
Torrealday Jeronimo |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA147 |
Sábado 12/05/2018 22:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Leban Jorge |
|
Perez Mota Nicolas |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APAP
Piro Jose |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA148 |
Sábado 12/05/2018 20:45 |
Neuquen C1
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Lopez Leonardo Sebastian |
|
Schmidt Sebastián |
|
3/6 1/6
|
APAP
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA149 |
Sábado 12/05/2018 22:00 |
All Green
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Drasdov Gonzalo |
|
Tartaglini Alejandro |
|
6/7 6/3 6/7
|
APAP
Muller Luis |
|
Olivo Ricardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA150 |
Sábado 12/05/2018 22:00 |
All Green
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Masset Javier |
|
Oliva Nicolas |
|
6/1 6/4
|
APAP
Brunengo Sebastian |
|
Adra Elias |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA151 |
Sábado 12/05/2018 20:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Barboza Juan Pablo |
|
Cavagna Cristian |
|
6/0 6/1
|
APAP
Vivas Maximiliano |
|
García Joaquín |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA152 |
Domingo 13/05/2018 10:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Ferreyra José |
|
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
6/2 6/0
|
APAP
Benitez Cristian |
|
Ratto Matias Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA153 |
Domingo 13/05/2018 10:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Godoy Daniel |
|
Busten Roman |
|
6/7 1/6
|
APAP
Romero Gamal Ezequiel |
|
Gomez Diego Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 CA154 |
Domingo 13/05/2018 10:00 |
All Green
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Santana Valentin |
|
Vittori Federico |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Albornoz Rodolfo Jesús |
|
Mayer Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 60 CA155 |
Domingo 13/05/2018 10:00 |
All Green
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Francisconi Fernando |
|
Nuñez Santiago |
|
3/6 6/0 6/0
|
APAP
Navarro Sergio |
|
Salomón Nicolás |
|
|
|
Nro: 61 CA156 |
Domingo 13/05/2018 10:00 |
Palermo
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Segovia Dante |
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
5/7 5/7
|
APAP
Jaume Mauro Nahuel |
|
Torrealday Jeronimo |
|
|
|
Nro: 62 CA157 |
Domingo 13/05/2018 10:00 |
Palermo
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Leban Jorge |
|
Perez Mota Nicolas |
|
1/6 4/6
|
APAP
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 63 CA158 |
Domingo 13/05/2018 10:00 |
Palermo
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Muller Luis |
|
Olivo Ricardo |
|
6/4 6/2
|
APAP
Masset Javier |
|
Oliva Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 64 CA159 |
Domingo 13/05/2018 10:00 |
Palermo
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Barboza Juan Pablo |
|
Cavagna Cristian |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Ríos Raúl |
|
Franco Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 65 CA160 |
Domingo 13/05/2018 13:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Ferreyra José |
|
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
6/4 6/7 6/2
|
APAP
Romero Gamal Ezequiel |
|
Gomez Diego Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 66 CA161 |
Domingo 13/05/2018 13:00 |
All Green
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Albornoz Rodolfo Jesús |
|
Mayer Maximiliano |
|
6/2 4/6 6/7
|
APAP
Francisconi Fernando |
|
Nuñez Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 67 CA162 |
Domingo 13/05/2018 13:00 |
Palermo
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Jaume Mauro Nahuel |
|
Torrealday Jeronimo |
|
1/6 4/6
|
APAP
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 68 CA163 |
Domingo 13/05/2018 13:00 |
Palermo
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Muller Luis |
|
Olivo Ricardo |
|
4/6 6/4 2/6
|
APAP
Barboza Juan Pablo |
|
Cavagna Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 69 CA164 |
Domingo 13/05/2018 16:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Ferreyra José |
|
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
6/3 6/7 7/6
|
APAP
Francisconi Fernando |
|
Nuñez Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 70 CA165 |
Domingo 13/05/2018 16:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
6/1 6/4
|
APAP
Barboza Juan Pablo |
|
Cavagna Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 71 CA166 |
Domingo 13/05/2018 20:00 |
Neuquen C1
|
W
|
|
APAP
|
Ferreyra José |
|
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
Abandono
|
APAP
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
|
|