Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 29/06/2018 21:00 |
TALLERES
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Alfonsini Alejandro |
|
Corbalan Diego |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Cook Leonardo |
|
Persoglia Ramiro |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 30/06/2018 14:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Vera Gerónimo |
|
Franco Gonzalo |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Alfonsini Alejandro |
|
Corbalan Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 30/06/2018 16:45 |
OPEN PADEL
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Cook Leonardo |
|
Persoglia Ramiro |
|
6/4 6/4
|
APAP
Vera Gerónimo |
|
Franco Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 30/06/2018 15:15 |
La Costa Padel C1
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Schonfeld Damian |
|
Brunengo Alexis |
|
6/7 4/6
|
APAP
Sandoval Alejandro |
|
Mendoza Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 30/06/2018 18:00 |
La Costa Padel C1
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Brunengo Sebastian |
|
Salomon Lautaro |
|
6/4 6/1
|
APAP
Schonfeld Damian |
|
Brunengo Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 29/06/2018 18:00 |
All Green
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Sandoval Alejandro |
|
Mendoza Emanuel |
|
6/7 1/6
|
APAP
Brunengo Sebastian |
|
Salomon Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 30/06/2018 16:45 |
All Green
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Lacuadra Iván |
|
Sauto Martin |
|
6/3 6/1
|
APAP
Fernandez José |
|
Fernandez Carlos Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Viernes 29/06/2018 22:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Colart Guillermo Alejandro |
|
Colart Barboza Rodrigo Ezequiel |
|
1/6 3/6
|
APAP
Lacuadra Iván |
|
Sauto Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 30/06/2018 14:00 |
All Green
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Fernandez José |
|
Fernandez Carlos Sebastian |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Colart Guillermo Alejandro |
|
Colart Barboza Rodrigo Ezequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 30/06/2018 18:00 |
All Green
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Garcia Godoy Jose Maria |
|
Wasinger Emanuel |
|
4/6 6/7
|
APAP
Villalba Germán |
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 30/06/2018 15:15 |
All Green
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Fernandez Enzo |
|
Strack Maximiliano |
|
7/5 6/3
|
APAP
Garcia Godoy Jose Maria |
|
Wasinger Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 30/06/2018 14:00 |
All Green
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Villalba Germán |
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
7/6 6/7 6/4
|
APAP
Fernandez Enzo |
|
Strack Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 30/06/2018 15:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Zamero Diego |
|
Alfonso Paolo |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APAP
Amarillo Jorge |
|
Ratto Matias Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Viernes 29/06/2018 20:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Pontti Ever Nicolas |
|
Acosta Julian Alexis |
|
6/1 6/2
|
APAP
Zamero Diego |
|
Alfonso Paolo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Sábado 30/06/2018 19:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Amarillo Jorge |
|
Ratto Matias Adrian |
|
1/6 5/7
|
APAP
Pontti Ever Nicolas |
|
Acosta Julian Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Sábado 30/06/2018 17:45 |
OPEN PADEL
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Laseras Matias |
|
Zapata Maximiliano |
|
6/2 7/6
|
APAP
Sbarbaro Mario Martin |
|
Sbarbaro Nicolás |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Viernes 29/06/2018 18:00 |
TALLERES
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Gardini Gustavo |
|
Almada Ricardo |
|
0/6 1/6
|
APAP
Laseras Matias |
|
Zapata Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Viernes 29/06/2018 22:30 |
TALLERES
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Sbarbaro Mario Martin |
|
Sbarbaro Nicolás |
|
6/2 7/6
|
APAP
Gardini Gustavo |
|
Almada Ricardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Viernes 29/06/2018 19:15 |
TALLERES
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Huber Juan |
|
Martinez Leonardo |
|
6/4 7/6
|
APAP
Flores Joaquin |
|
Abrego Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Viernes 29/06/2018 20:30 |
TALLERES
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Mayor Fabricio Ariel |
|
Pinolli Bruno |
|
0/6 2/6
|
APAP
Huber Juan |
|
Martinez Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Viernes 29/06/2018 21:45 |
TALLERES
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Flores Joaquin |
|
Abrego Juan |
|
6/7 6/0 6/4
|
APAP
Mayor Fabricio Ariel |
|
Pinolli Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Viernes 29/06/2018 19:30 |
All Green
|
H
|
|
APAP
|
Sanchez David |
|
Nuńez Gabriel |
|
6/4 6/2
|
APAP
Gallo Hernán |
|
Tauriano Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA123 |
Viernes 29/06/2018 20:30 |
All Green
|
H
|
|
APAP
|
Ramirez Jorge Luis |
|
Ledesma Matias |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Sanchez David |
|
Nuńez Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA124 |
Sábado 30/06/2018 16:45 |
All Green
|
H
|
|
APAP
|
Gallo Hernán |
|
Tauriano Agustin |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APAP
Ramirez Jorge Luis |
|
Ledesma Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA125 |
Viernes 29/06/2018 19:30 |
All Green
|
I
|
|
APAP
|
Luna Adrián Maximiliano |
|
Almada Gabriel Omar |
|
7/5 6/4
|
APAP
Retamar Mateo |
|
Rufine Elian |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA126 |
Sábado 30/06/2018 18:30 |
All Green
|
I
|
|
APAP
|
Penna Augusto |
|
Pedelhez Martin |
|
5/7 4/6
|
APAP
Luna Adrián Maximiliano |
|
Almada Gabriel Omar |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA127 |
Sábado 30/06/2018 15:15 |
All Green
|
I
|
|
APAP
|
Retamar Mateo |
|
Rufine Elian |
|
2/6 6/2 6/4
|
APAP
Penna Augusto |
|
Pedelhez Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA128 |
Sábado 30/06/2018 14:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
J
|
|
APAP
|
Barzola Claudio |
|
Velazquez Gustavo |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APAP
Franzot Alejandro |
|
Gauna Adolfo |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA129 |
Sábado 30/06/2018 16:30 |
OPEN PADEL
|
J
|
|
APAP
|
Diaz Miguel |
|
Gimenez Javier |
|
7/6 2/6 4/6
|
APAP
Barzola Claudio |
|
Velazquez Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA130 |
Sábado 30/06/2018 19:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
J
|
|
APAP
|
Franzot Alejandro |
|
Gauna Adolfo |
|
2/6 2/6
|
APAP
Diaz Miguel |
|
Gimenez Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA131 |
Viernes 29/06/2018 21:30 |
All Green
|
K
|
|
APAP
|
Falcon Pablo Andres |
|
Unrein Jonathan Roberto |
|
6/1 6/2
|
APAP
Gonzalez Mauricio |
|
Aguilar Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA132 |
Viernes 29/06/2018 22:30 |
All Green
|
K
|
|
APAP
|
Duran Carlos |
|
Godoy German |
|
6/7 7/6 7/6
|
APAP
Falcon Pablo Andres |
|
Unrein Jonathan Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA133 |
Sábado 30/06/2018 19:15 |
TALLERES
|
K
|
|
APAP
|
Gonzalez Mauricio |
|
Aguilar Francisco |
|
3/6 5/7
|
APAP
Duran Carlos |
|
Godoy German |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA134 |
Sábado 30/06/2018 20:30 |
LA LOMA
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Sbarbaro Mario Martin |
|
Sbarbaro Nicolás |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APAP
Flores Joaquin |
|
Abrego Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA135 |
Sábado 30/06/2018 22:00 |
All Green
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Sandoval Alejandro |
|
Mendoza Emanuel |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APAP
Falcon Pablo Andres |
|
Unrein Jonathan Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 40 CA136 |
Sábado 30/06/2018 22:00 |
All Green
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Diaz Miguel |
|
Gimenez Javier |
|
6/0 4/6 6/4
|
APAP
Fernandez José |
|
Fernandez Carlos Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 43 CA137 |
Sábado 30/06/2018 20:45 |
All Green
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Fernandez Enzo |
|
Strack Maximiliano |
|
7/6 2/6 4/6
|
APAP
Retamar Mateo |
|
Rufine Elian |
|
|
|
Nro: 44 CA138 |
Sábado 30/06/2018 22:30 |
Palermo
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Duran Carlos |
|
Godoy German |
|
6/2 6/2
|
APAP
Vera Gerónimo |
|
Franco Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA139 |
Sábado 30/06/2018 22:30 |
Palermo
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Ramirez Jorge Luis |
|
Ledesma Matias |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Amarillo Jorge |
|
Ratto Matias Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA140 |
Domingo 01/07/2018 11:30 |
TALLERES
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Cook Leonardo |
|
Persoglia Ramiro |
|
6/2 6/1
|
APAP
Flores Joaquin |
|
Abrego Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA141 |
Domingo 01/07/2018 11:30 |
TALLERES
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Luna Adrián Maximiliano |
|
Almada Gabriel Omar |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6
|
APAP
Sanchez David |
|
Nuńez Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA142 |
Domingo 01/07/2018 11:30 |
Palermo
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Pontti Ever Nicolas |
|
Acosta Julian Alexis |
|
3/6 6/1 6/1
|
APAP
Falcon Pablo Andres |
|
Unrein Jonathan Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA143 |
Domingo 01/07/2018 11:30 |
Palermo
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Diaz Miguel |
|
Gimenez Javier |
|
0/6 7/6 1/6
|
APAP
Villalba Germán |
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA144 |
Domingo 01/07/2018 11:30 |
All Green
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Lacuadra Iván |
|
Sauto Martin |
|
6/4 2/6 4/6
|
APAP
Retamar Mateo |
|
Rufine Elian |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA145 |
Domingo 01/07/2018 11:30 |
All Green
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Duran Carlos |
|
Godoy German |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APAP
Laseras Matias |
|
Zapata Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA146 |
Domingo 01/07/2018 11:30 |
OPEN PADEL
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Huber Juan |
|
Martinez Leonardo |
|
4/6 3/6
|
APAP
Barzola Claudio |
|
Velazquez Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA147 |
Domingo 01/07/2018 11:30 |
OPEN PADEL
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Ramirez Jorge Luis |
|
Ledesma Matias |
|
2/6 2/6
|
APAP
Brunengo Sebastian |
|
Salomon Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA148 |
Domingo 01/07/2018 14:30 |
TALLERES
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Cook Leonardo |
|
Persoglia Ramiro |
|
7/6 7/5
|
APAP
Luna Adrián Maximiliano |
|
Almada Gabriel Omar |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 CA149 |
Domingo 01/07/2018 14:30 |
Palermo
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Pontti Ever Nicolas |
|
Acosta Julian Alexis |
|
6/0 6/3
|
APAP
Villalba Germán |
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 60 CA150 |
Domingo 01/07/2018 14:30 |
All Green
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Retamar Mateo |
|
Rufine Elian |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Laseras Matias |
|
Zapata Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 61 CA151 |
Domingo 01/07/2018 14:30 |
OPEN PADEL
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Barzola Claudio |
|
Velazquez Gustavo |
|
6/7 6/7
|
APAP
Brunengo Sebastian |
|
Salomon Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 62 CA152 |
Domingo 01/07/2018 17:30 |
TALLERES
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Cook Leonardo |
|
Persoglia Ramiro |
|
6/2 3/6 6/2
|
APAP
Pontti Ever Nicolas |
|
Acosta Julian Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 63 CA153 |
Domingo 01/07/2018 17:30 |
TALLERES
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Laseras Matias |
|
Zapata Maximiliano |
|
4/6 5/7
|
APAP
Brunengo Sebastian |
|
Salomon Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 64 CA154 |
Domingo 01/07/2018 21:30 |
Palermo
|
W
|
|
APAP
|
Cook Leonardo |
|
Persoglia Ramiro |
|
7/6 6/2
|
APAP
Brunengo Sebastian |
|
Salomon Lautaro |
|
|
|