Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 19:00 |
All Green
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Adra Elias |
|
Almada Gabriel Omar |
|
7/6 6/7 4/6
|
APAP
Cherot Federico |
|
Fernandez Maximiliano.- |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 18:00 |
All Green
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
Segovia Dante |
|
6/7 6/1 6/3
|
APAP
Adra Elias |
|
Almada Gabriel Omar |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 15:15 |
All Green
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Cherot Federico |
|
Fernandez Maximiliano.- |
|
6/7 2/6
|
APAP
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
Segovia Dante |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 16:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Huber Juan |
|
Martinez Carlos Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 15:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Franchini Esteban Luis |
|
Vivas Alejandro |
|
5/7 1/6
|
APAP
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 14:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Huber Juan |
|
Martinez Carlos Ariel |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Franchini Esteban Luis |
|
Vivas Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 18:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Lautaro |
|
Pontti Luciano Exequiel |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Godoy German |
|
Zapata Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Viernes 21/09/2018 18:00 |
All Green
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
Santana Valentin |
|
7/6 6/7 7/5
|
APAP
Martinez Lautaro |
|
Pontti Luciano Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 15:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Godoy German |
|
Zapata Maximiliano |
|
2/6 5/7
|
APAP
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
Santana Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 18:30 |
TALLERES
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Salcedo Hernán |
|
Piro Jose |
|
6/7 6/2 6/1
|
APAP
Frutos Cristian |
|
Gomez Diego Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 17:15 |
TALLERES
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Burne Lautaro |
|
Marin José Luis |
|
6/7 6/7
|
APAP
Salcedo Hernán |
|
Piro Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 16:00 |
TALLERES
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Frutos Cristian |
|
Gomez Diego Andres |
|
6/3 7/5
|
APAP
Burne Lautaro |
|
Marin José Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Viernes 21/09/2018 18:00 |
All Green
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Alem Exequiel |
|
Godoy Rafael |
|
6/1 6/4
|
APAP
Brunengo Sebastian |
|
Salomon Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 17:45 |
POLY
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Salcedo Cristian |
|
Albornoz Rodolfo Jesús |
|
6/4 6/4
|
APAP
Alem Exequiel |
|
Godoy Rafael |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Viernes 21/09/2018 20:30 |
All Green
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Brunengo Sebastian |
|
Salomon Lautaro |
|
3/6 6/3 4/6
|
APAP
Salcedo Cristian |
|
Albornoz Rodolfo Jesús |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 20:45 |
All Green
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Paredes Agustin |
|
Martinez Mauricio |
|
6/4 6/0
|
APAP
Flores Federico |
|
Sauto Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Viernes 21/09/2018 19:15 |
All Green
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Navarro Sergio |
|
Salomón Nicolás |
|
6/7 6/0 6/2
|
APAP
Paredes Agustin |
|
Martinez Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 16:30 |
All Green
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Flores Federico |
|
Sauto Martin |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APAP
Navarro Sergio |
|
Salomón Nicolás |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Viernes 21/09/2018 21:45 |
All Green
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Velazquez Gustavo |
|
Liendos German |
|
1/6 5/7
|
APAP
Godoy Daniel |
|
Busten Roman |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 15:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Jerichau Guillermo |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
6/3 7/6
|
APAP
Velazquez Gustavo |
|
Liendos German |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 19:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Godoy Daniel |
|
Busten Roman |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Jerichau Guillermo |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 13:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
H
|
|
APAP
|
Vivas Guillermo |
|
Gariboglio Hugo Daniel |
|
6/4 3/6 1/6
|
APAP
Persoglia Ramiro |
|
Franco Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA123 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 17:15 |
OPEN PADEL
|
H
|
|
APAP
|
Leban Jorge |
|
Perez Mota Nicolas |
|
6/1 6/0
|
APAP
Vivas Guillermo |
|
Gariboglio Hugo Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA124 |
Viernes 21/09/2018 21:45 |
All Green
|
H
|
|
APAP
|
Persoglia Ramiro |
|
Franco Gonzalo |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APAP
Leban Jorge |
|
Perez Mota Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA125 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 19:45 |
OPEN PADEL
|
I
|
|
APAP
|
Garnier Emmanuel |
|
Garnier Matias Ernesto |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Torrealday Jeronimo |
|
Jaume Mauro Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA126 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 17:15 |
OPEN PADEL
|
I
|
|
APAP
|
Benitez Cristian |
|
Vicentin Gaston |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Garnier Emmanuel |
|
Garnier Matias Ernesto |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA127 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 14:30 |
OPEN PADEL
|
I
|
|
APAP
|
Torrealday Jeronimo |
|
Jaume Mauro Nahuel |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Benitez Cristian |
|
Vicentin Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA128 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 20:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Franchini Esteban Luis |
|
Vivas Alejandro |
|
6/0 0/6 3/6
|
APAP
Martinez Lautaro |
|
Pontti Luciano Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 42 CA129 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 21:30 |
All Green
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Frutos Cristian |
|
Gomez Diego Andres |
|
6/1 6/2
|
APAP
Cherot Federico |
|
Fernandez Maximiliano.- |
|
|
|
Nro: 44 CA130 |
Domingo 23/09/2018 10:00 |
All Green
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
Segovia Dante |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Martinez Lautaro |
|
Pontti Luciano Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 45 CA131 |
Domingo 23/09/2018 10:00 |
All Green
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Benitez Cristian |
|
Vicentin Gaston |
|
3/6 6/1 3/6
|
APAP
Leban Jorge |
|
Perez Mota Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 CA132 |
Domingo 23/09/2018 10:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Salcedo Cristian |
|
Albornoz Rodolfo Jesús |
|
W.O.
|
Fuera de Competencia
|
|
Nro: 47 CA133 |
Domingo 23/09/2018 10:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Paredes Agustin |
|
Martinez Mauricio |
|
2/6 6/4 6/4
|
APAP
Salcedo Hernán |
|
Piro Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA134 |
Domingo 23/09/2018 10:00 |
POLY
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
Santana Valentin |
|
1/6 6/3 6/7
|
APAP
Alem Exequiel |
|
Godoy Rafael |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA135 |
Domingo 23/09/2018 10:00 |
La Farola C1
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Persoglia Ramiro |
|
Franco Gonzalo |
|
6/7 6/4 3/6
|
APAP
Navarro Sergio |
|
Salomón Nicolás |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA136 |
Domingo 23/09/2018 10:00 |
TALLERES
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Godoy Daniel |
|
Busten Roman |
|
4/6 6/3 5/7
|
APAP
Torrealday Jeronimo |
|
Jaume Mauro Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA137 |
Domingo 23/09/2018 10:00 |
TALLERES
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Frutos Cristian |
|
Gomez Diego Andres |
|
5/7 3/6
|
APAP
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA138 |
Domingo 23/09/2018 14:30 |
All Green
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
Segovia Dante |
|
5/7 7/6 4/6
|
APAP
Leban Jorge |
|
Perez Mota Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA139 |
Domingo 23/09/2018 14:30 |
All Green
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Salcedo Cristian |
|
Albornoz Rodolfo Jesús |
|
6/1 6/4
|
APAP
Paredes Agustin |
|
Martinez Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA140 |
Domingo 23/09/2018 14:30 |
TALLERES
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Alem Exequiel |
|
Godoy Rafael |
|
2/6 1/6
|
APAP
Navarro Sergio |
|
Salomón Nicolás |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA141 |
Domingo 23/09/2018 14:30 |
TALLERES
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Torrealday Jeronimo |
|
Jaume Mauro Nahuel |
|
3/6 0/6
|
APAP
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA142 |
Domingo 23/09/2018 17:30 |
All Green
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Leban Jorge |
|
Perez Mota Nicolas |
|
6/3 3/6 2/6
|
APAP
Salcedo Cristian |
|
Albornoz Rodolfo Jesús |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA143 |
Domingo 23/09/2018 17:30 |
All Green
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Navarro Sergio |
|
Salomón Nicolás |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APAP
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA144 |
Domingo 23/09/2018 21:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
W
|
|
APAP
|
Salcedo Cristian |
|
Albornoz Rodolfo Jesús |
|
7/6 2/6 7/6
|
APAP
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
|
|