Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 15:15 |
La Farola C1
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Padilla Brenda |
|
Fernandez Mikaela |
|
6/0 6/1
|
APAP
Muńoz Maira Guadalupe |
|
Cabrera Beatriz |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 14:00 |
La Farola C1
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Saucedo Giseelda |
|
Padilla Pamela |
|
6/1 6/1
|
APAP
Rodriguez Karen Tamara |
|
Colart Barboza Magali |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 22:00 |
La Farola C1
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Padilla Brenda |
|
Fernandez Mikaela |
|
6/4 6/2
|
APAP
Saucedo Giseelda |
|
Padilla Pamela |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 19:30 |
La Farola C1
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Muńoz Maira Guadalupe |
|
Cabrera Beatriz |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Rodriguez Karen Tamara |
|
Colart Barboza Magali |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 15:30 |
POLY
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Eyssartier Paula Andrea |
|
Bahler Maria Leticia |
|
3/6 1/6
|
APAP
Salcedo Mariela |
|
Gareis Guadalupe |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 18:00 |
POLY
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Leban Justina Nicole |
|
Brunengo Sonia |
|
6/4 2/6 7/5
|
APAP
Eyssartier Paula Andrea |
|
Bahler Maria Leticia |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 20:45 |
POLY
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Salcedo Mariela |
|
Gareis Guadalupe |
|
6/1 6/1
|
APAP
Martinez Leban Justina Nicole |
|
Brunengo Sonia |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 18:00 |
POLY
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Barón Alejandra |
|
Overtello Adriana |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Laporta Agustina |
|
Demaria Leonor |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 20:45 |
POLY
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Fernandez Maria Alejandra |
|
Villanueva Elba Maria |
|
6/1 3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Barón Alejandra |
|
Overtello Adriana |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 15:30 |
POLY
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Laporta Agustina |
|
Demaria Leonor |
|
2/6 2/6
|
APAP
Fernandez Maria Alejandra |
|
Villanueva Elba Maria |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA111 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 12:30 |
POLY
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Leban Justina Nicole |
|
Brunengo Sonia |
|
5/7 1/6
|
APAP
Fernandez Maria Alejandra |
|
Villanueva Elba Maria |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA112 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 12:30 |
POLY
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Barón Alejandra |
|
Overtello Adriana |
|
6/4 6/1
|
APAP
Saucedo Giseelda |
|
Padilla Pamela |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA113 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 12:30 |
TALLERES
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Rodriguez Karen Tamara |
|
Colart Barboza Magali |
|
1/6 2/6
|
APAP
Salcedo Mariela |
|
Gareis Guadalupe |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA114 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 15:30 |
Palermo
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Padilla Brenda |
|
Fernandez Mikaela |
|
4/6 6/2 3/6
|
APAP
Fernandez Maria Alejandra |
|
Villanueva Elba Maria |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA115 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 15:30 |
Palermo
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Barón Alejandra |
|
Overtello Adriana |
|
6/7 5/7
|
APAP
Salcedo Mariela |
|
Gareis Guadalupe |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA116 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 19:45 |
Palermo
|
W
|
|
APAP
|
Fernandez Maria Alejandra |
|
Villanueva Elba Maria |
|
7/6 7/5
|
APAP
Salcedo Mariela |
|
Gareis Guadalupe |
|
|
|