Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 19/07/2019 22:30 |
LA LOMA
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Laporta Juan Pablo |
|
Niz Mario Alberto |
|
6/4 3/6 6/3
|
APAP
Perezutti Lucas |
|
Villagra Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 20/07/2019 14:15 |
Sport C1
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
Bosoms Daniel |
|
6/1 6/2
|
APAP
Ruffiner Jonathan |
|
Falico Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 20/07/2019 17:00 |
Sport C1
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Laporta Juan Pablo |
|
Niz Mario Alberto |
|
4/6 6/3 2/6
|
APAP
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
Bosoms Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 20/07/2019 19:45 |
Sport C1
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Perezutti Lucas |
|
Villagra Nicolas |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
APAP
Ruffiner Jonathan |
|
Falico Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 20/07/2019 13:00 |
All Green
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Bertone Nicolas |
|
Garcia Ariel |
|
7/5 7/5
|
APAP
Goette German Ariel |
|
Cuti Omar |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 20/07/2019 18:15 |
All Green
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Monzon Atilio |
|
Mioletto Ramón |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
APAP
Brunengo William |
|
Barrios Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 20/07/2019 19:45 |
All Green
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Bertone Nicolas |
|
Garcia Ariel |
|
7/5 6/4
|
APAP
Monzon Atilio |
|
Mioletto Ramón |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 20/07/2019 19:45 |
All Green
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Goette German Ariel |
|
Cuti Omar |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APAP
Brunengo William |
|
Barrios Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 20/07/2019 21:00 |
Cotapa C1
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Sergio Damián |
|
Quevedo Jonatan |
|
1/6 2/6
|
APAP
Martinez Adrian |
|
Jacob Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 20/07/2019 18:15 |
Cotapa C1
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Gonzalez Mauricio |
|
Suarez Horacio Martin |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
APAP
Martinez Sergio Damián |
|
Quevedo Jonatan |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Viernes 19/07/2019 21:30 |
All Green
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Adrian |
|
Jacob Santiago |
|
2/6 5/7
|
APAP
Gonzalez Mauricio |
|
Suarez Horacio Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Domingo 21/07/2019 13:45 |
Padel Master
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
Bosoms Daniel |
|
4/6 7/6x 6/2
|
APAP
Goette German Ariel |
|
Cuti Omar |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Domingo 21/07/2019 13:45 |
Padel Master
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Monzon Atilio |
|
Mioletto Ramón |
|
2/6 6/4 3/6
|
APAP
Martinez Adrian |
|
Jacob Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Domingo 21/07/2019 13:45 |
TALLERES
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Gonzalez Mauricio |
|
Suarez Horacio Martin |
|
5/7 7/5 6/3
|
APAP
Laporta Juan Pablo |
|
Niz Mario Alberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Domingo 21/07/2019 13:45 |
TALLERES
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Ruffiner Jonathan |
|
Falico Gonzalo |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
APAP
Bertone Nicolas |
|
Garcia Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Domingo 21/07/2019 16:15 |
Padel Master
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
Bosoms Daniel |
|
7/5 6/4
|
APAP
Martinez Adrian |
|
Jacob Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Domingo 21/07/2019 16:15 |
TALLERES
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Gonzalez Mauricio |
|
Suarez Horacio Martin |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Bertone Nicolas |
|
Garcia Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Domingo 21/07/2019 21:15 |
LA LOMA
|
W
|
|
APAP
|
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
Bosoms Daniel |
|
x6/7 6/3 4/6
|
APAP
Bertone Nicolas |
|
Garcia Ariel |
|
|
|