Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 21/02/2020 20:15 |
Palermo
|
A
|
|
Colonia Ensayo / Paraná
|
Barzola Claudio |
|
Gauna Adolfo |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Paraná / Paraná
Lopez Jose Maria |
|
Gloria Damian Ricardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 22/02/2020 13:00 |
Palermo
|
A
|
|
Paraná / Crespo
|
Azcarate Jose |
|
Sinner Juan |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Federal / Federal
Albornoz Marcos J |
|
Maidana Gabriel S |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 22/02/2020 15:45 |
Palermo
|
A
|
|
Colonia Ensayo / Paraná
|
Barzola Claudio |
|
Gauna Adolfo |
|
2/6 6/4 2/6
|
Federal / Federal
Albornoz Marcos J |
|
Maidana Gabriel S |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 22/02/2020 15:45 |
Palermo
|
A
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Lopez Jose Maria |
|
Gloria Damian Ricardo |
|
3/6 6/4 3/6
|
Paraná / Crespo
Azcarate Jose |
|
Sinner Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 22/02/2020 14:15 |
All Green
|
B
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Cipriani Francisco |
|
Roskopf Leonel |
|
3/6 7/5 6/0
|
Paraná / Paraná
Bertone Nicolas |
|
Martinez Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 21/02/2020 18:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
B
|
|
María Grande / Paraná
|
Gallo Hernán |
|
Forti Luciano |
|
3/6 6/2 2/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Cipriani Francisco |
|
Roskopf Leonel |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Viernes 21/02/2020 22:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
B
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Bertone Nicolas |
|
Martinez Leonardo |
|
3/6 2/6
|
María Grande / Paraná
Gallo Hernán |
|
Forti Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 22/02/2020 13:00 |
All Green
|
C
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Garcia Ariel |
|
Albornoz José Manuel |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Paraná / No Definida
Curá Yamil |
|
Lacuadra Iván |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Viernes 21/02/2020 21:30 |
Palermo
|
C
|
|
No Definida / No Definida
|
Vicentin Gerónimo |
|
Garzia Gustavo |
|
5/7 6/4 4/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Garcia Ariel |
|
Albornoz José Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 22/02/2020 17:00 |
All Green
|
C
|
|
Paraná / No Definida
|
Curá Yamil |
|
Lacuadra Iván |
|
1/6 6/1 5/7
|
No Definida / No Definida
Vicentin Gerónimo |
|
Garzia Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Viernes 21/02/2020 19:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
D
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Goró Agustín |
|
Rodriguez Gastón |
|
4/6 6/4 7/5
|
Paraná / Paraná
Mollevi Javier |
|
Bosoms Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 22/02/2020 14:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
D
|
|
Paraná / San Benito
|
Ramirez Adrian |
|
Schonfeld Damian |
|
5/7 4/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Goró Agustín |
|
Rodriguez Gastón |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Viernes 21/02/2020 22:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
D
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Mollevi Javier |
|
Bosoms Daniel |
|
5/7 3/6
|
Paraná / San Benito
Ramirez Adrian |
|
Schonfeld Damian |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Viernes 21/02/2020 21:30 |
LA LOMA
|
E
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Palacio Omar Raúl |
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
Paraná / Paraná
Colart Barboza Rodrigo Ezequiel |
|
Aranda José |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Sábado 22/02/2020 13:00 |
Palermo
|
E
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Acosta Alejandro Daniel |
|
Ratto Matias Adrian |
|
6/4 3/6 3/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Palacio Omar Raúl |
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Viernes 21/02/2020 18:00 |
LA LOMA
|
E
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Colart Barboza Rodrigo Ezequiel |
|
Aranda José |
|
7/5 6/1
|
Paraná / Paraná
Acosta Alejandro Daniel |
|
Ratto Matias Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Sábado 22/02/2020 14:15 |
Palermo
|
F
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Silva Diego |
|
Hutin Guillermo |
|
W.O.
|
Paraná / Paraná
Villanueva Santiago |
|
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Viernes 21/02/2020 20:30 |
LA LOMA
|
F
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Fernandez José |
|
Fernandez Enzo |
|
5/7 7/5 6/3
|
Paraná / Paraná
Silva Diego |
|
Hutin Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Viernes 21/02/2020 22:30 |
LA LOMA
|
F
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Villanueva Santiago |
|
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
1/6 6/3 4/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Fernandez José |
|
Fernandez Enzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Sábado 22/02/2020 15:45 |
All Green
|
G
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Niz Mario Alberto |
|
Garcilazo Adriel Nicolas |
|
W.O.
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Cipriotti Sebastian Nicolas |
|
Altamirano Nicolas Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Viernes 21/02/2020 21:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
G
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Gimenez Javier |
|
Loizate Luciano |
|
x6/7 6/3 7/6x
|
Paraná / Paraná
Niz Mario Alberto |
|
Garcilazo Adriel Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Sábado 22/02/2020 18:15 |
All Green
|
G
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Cipriotti Sebastian Nicolas |
|
Altamirano Nicolas Juan |
|
W.O.
|
Paraná / Paraná
Gimenez Javier |
|
Loizate Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA123 |
Viernes 21/02/2020 18:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
H
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Mistrorigo Benintende Domingo Manuel |
|
Zoff Hernán |
|
5/7 0/6
|
San Benito / Aldea María Luisa
Flores Joaquin |
|
Roskopf Benjamin |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA124 |
Sábado 22/02/2020 14:15 |
Palermo
|
H
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Alonso Juan Manuel |
|
Rabbia Miguel Angel |
|
1/6 5/7
|
Paraná / Paraná
Mistrorigo Benintende Domingo Manuel |
|
Zoff Hernán |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA125 |
Viernes 21/02/2020 20:30 |
OPEN PADEL
|
H
|
|
San Benito / Aldea María Luisa
|
Flores Joaquin |
|
Roskopf Benjamin |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Paraná / Paraná
Alonso Juan Manuel |
|
Rabbia Miguel Angel |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA126 |
Viernes 21/02/2020 19:15 |
OPEN PADEL
|
I
|
|
Federal / San Benito
|
Garate Rivero Matias |
|
Flores Darío |
|
4/6 3/6
|
No Definida / Paraná
Leones Thomas |
|
Casańas Gabriel Enrique |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA127 |
Sábado 22/02/2020 14:15 |
All Green
|
I
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Colart Guillermo Alejandro |
|
Falcon Pablo Andres |
|
1/6 7/6x 6/4
|
Federal / San Benito
Garate Rivero Matias |
|
Flores Darío |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA128 |
Sábado 22/02/2020 17:00 |
All Green
|
I
|
|
No Definida / Paraná
|
Leones Thomas |
|
Casańas Gabriel Enrique |
|
6/3 3/6 1/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Colart Guillermo Alejandro |
|
Falcon Pablo Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA129 |
Sábado 22/02/2020 19:45 |
All Green
|
X
|
|
María Grande / Paraná
|
Gallo Hernán |
|
Forti Luciano |
|
6/2 5/7 6/1
|
No Definida / No Definida
Vicentin Gerónimo |
|
Garzia Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA130 |
Sábado 22/02/2020 19:45 |
Palermo
|
X
|
|
Paraná / Crespo
|
Azcarate Jose |
|
Sinner Juan |
|
6/3 7/5
|
Paraná / Paraná
Colart Barboza Rodrigo Ezequiel |
|
Aranda José |
|
|
|
Nro: 43 CA131 |
Sábado 22/02/2020 19:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
X
|
|
Paraná / San Benito
|
Ramirez Adrian |
|
Schonfeld Damian |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Colonia Ensayo / Paraná
Barzola Claudio |
|
Gauna Adolfo |
|
|
|
Nro: 45 CA132 |
Sábado 22/02/2020 22:15 |
All Green
|
O
|
|
Federal / Federal
|
Albornoz Marcos J |
|
Maidana Gabriel S |
|
6/1 6/4
|
María Grande / Paraná
Gallo Hernán |
|
Forti Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 CA133 |
Sábado 22/02/2020 21:00 |
All Green
|
O
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Colart Guillermo Alejandro |
|
Falcon Pablo Andres |
|
1/6 4/6
|
San Benito / Aldea María Luisa
Flores Joaquin |
|
Roskopf Benjamin |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 CA134 |
Sábado 22/02/2020 21:00 |
All Green
|
O
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Palacio Omar Raúl |
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
Paraná / Paraná
Niz Mario Alberto |
|
Garcilazo Adriel Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA135 |
Sábado 22/02/2020 17:00 |
Palermo
|
O
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Silva Diego |
|
Hutin Guillermo |
|
x6/7 5/7
|
Paraná / Paraná
Goró Agustín |
|
Rodriguez Gastón |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA136 |
Sábado 22/02/2020 22:15 |
Palermo
|
O
|
|
Paraná / No Definida
|
Curá Yamil |
|
Lacuadra Iván |
|
6/3 7/5
|
Paraná / Crespo
Azcarate Jose |
|
Sinner Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA137 |
Sábado 22/02/2020 17:00 |
Palermo
|
O
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Mistrorigo Benintende Domingo Manuel |
|
Zoff Hernán |
|
x6/7 5/7
|
Paraná / Paraná
Fernandez José |
|
Fernandez Enzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA138 |
Sábado 22/02/2020 22:15 |
All Green
|
O
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Gimenez Javier |
|
Loizate Luciano |
|
3/6 5/7
|
No Definida / Paraná
Leones Thomas |
|
Casańas Gabriel Enrique |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA139 |
Sábado 22/02/2020 22:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
O
|
|
Colonia Ensayo / Paraná
|
Barzola Claudio |
|
Gauna Adolfo |
|
5/7 6/3 6/1
|
Paraná / Paraná
Cipriani Francisco |
|
Roskopf Leonel |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA140 |
Domingo 23/02/2020 12:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
Q
|
|
Federal / Federal
|
Albornoz Marcos J |
|
Maidana Gabriel S |
|
6/2 6/3
|
San Benito / Aldea María Luisa
Flores Joaquin |
|
Roskopf Benjamin |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA141 |
Domingo 23/02/2020 12:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
Q
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Palacio Omar Raúl |
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
0/6 4/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Goró Agustín |
|
Rodriguez Gastón |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA142 |
Domingo 23/02/2020 12:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
Q
|
|
Paraná / No Definida
|
Curá Yamil |
|
Lacuadra Iván |
|
6/0 7/6x
|
Paraná / Paraná
Fernandez José |
|
Fernandez Enzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA143 |
Domingo 23/02/2020 12:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
Q
|
|
No Definida / Paraná
|
Leones Thomas |
|
Casańas Gabriel Enrique |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
Colonia Ensayo / Paraná
Barzola Claudio |
|
Gauna Adolfo |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA144 |
Domingo 23/02/2020 17:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
S
|
|
Federal / Federal
|
Albornoz Marcos J |
|
Maidana Gabriel S |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Paraná / Paraná
Goró Agustín |
|
Rodriguez Gastón |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA145 |
Domingo 23/02/2020 17:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
S
|
|
Paraná / No Definida
|
Curá Yamil |
|
Lacuadra Iván |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Colonia Ensayo / Paraná
Barzola Claudio |
|
Gauna Adolfo |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 CA146 |
Domingo 23/02/2020 19:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
W
|
|
Federal / Federal
|
Albornoz Marcos J |
|
Maidana Gabriel S |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Colonia Ensayo / Paraná
Barzola Claudio |
|
Gauna Adolfo |
|
|
|