Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 17:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
A
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Schaller María Laura |
|
Vivas Claudia |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Paraná / Paraná
Cuestas Ximena |
|
Vicentin Carolina |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 13:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
A
|
|
Paraná / No Definido
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
Reist Marianela |
|
4/6 7/6x 6/2
|
Paraná / Paraná
Schaller María Laura |
|
Vivas Claudia |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 20:15 |
OPEN PADEL
|
A
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Cuestas Ximena |
|
Vicentin Carolina |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Paraná / No Definido
Diaz Andrea |
|
Reist Marianela |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 19:15 |
OPEN PADEL
|
B
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Farias Carla |
|
Garcia Gisela |
|
6/3 4/6 5/7
|
No Definida / Paraná
Luquez Gabriela |
|
Graff Evelyn |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 13:30 |
Palermo
|
B
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Silva Adriana Griselda |
|
Marozzini Sandra |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Paraná / Paraná
Farias Carla |
|
Garcia Gisela |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 18:15 |
Palermo
|
B
|
|
No Definida / Paraná
|
Luquez Gabriela |
|
Graff Evelyn |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Silva Adriana Griselda |
|
Marozzini Sandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 18:30 |
LA LOMA
|
C
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Brunengo Yamila |
|
Coronado María Soledad |
|
5/7 6/1 4/6
|
No Definido / Paraná
Zamarripa Melina |
|
Badaraco Jezabel |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 20:15 |
LA LOMA
|
C
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Maradei María Sol |
|
Abasto Roxana |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Paraná / Paraná
Brunengo Yamila |
|
Coronado María Soledad |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 15:45 |
LA LOMA
|
C
|
|
No Definido / Paraná
|
Zamarripa Melina |
|
Badaraco Jezabel |
|
7/5 4/6 6/1
|
Paraná / Paraná
Maradei María Sol |
|
Abasto Roxana |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 21:30 |
OPEN PADEL
|
D
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Cardoso Gimena |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
7/5 6/2
|
Colonia Avellaneda / Paraná
Selenscig Vanina |
|
Vicentin Micaela |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 14:15 |
OPEN PADEL
|
D
|
|
Seguí / Paraná
|
Saavedra Sol |
|
Raffin Lorena |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Cardoso Gimena |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 17:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
D
|
|
Colonia Avellaneda / Paraná
|
Selenscig Vanina |
|
Vicentin Micaela |
|
6/3 2/6 3/6
|
Seguí / Paraná
Saavedra Sol |
|
Raffin Lorena |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 19:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
E
|
|
No Definida / No Definida
|
Pazos Mariela |
|
Garberi Adriana |
|
5/7 4/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Santana Manuela |
|
Albornoz Silvina |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 18:30 |
OPEN PADEL
|
E
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Argento Paloma |
|
Dayub Iara |
|
7/6x 3/6 6/2
|
No Definida / No Definida
Pazos Mariela |
|
Garberi Adriana |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 21:30 |
OPEN PADEL
|
E
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Santana Manuela |
|
Albornoz Silvina |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Argento Paloma |
|
Dayub Iara |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA116 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 21:15 |
LA LOMA
|
O
|
|
No Definida / Paraná
|
Luquez Gabriela |
|
Graff Evelyn |
|
4/6 7/5 x6/7
|
Paraná / Paraná
Maradei María Sol |
|
Abasto Roxana |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA117 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 20:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
O
|
|
Seguí / Paraná
|
Saavedra Sol |
|
Raffin Lorena |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Paraná / No Definido
Diaz Andrea |
|
Reist Marianela |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA118 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 13:00 |
LA LOMA
|
Q
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Cuestas Ximena |
|
Vicentin Carolina |
|
6/0 6/2
|
Paraná / Paraná
Maradei María Sol |
|
Abasto Roxana |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA119 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 11:00 |
Smash Padel
|
Q
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Argento Paloma |
|
Dayub Iara |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Cardoso Gimena |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA120 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 11:00 |
Smash Padel
|
Q
|
|
No Definido / Paraná
|
Zamarripa Melina |
|
Badaraco Jezabel |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
Paraná / Paraná
Santana Manuela |
|
Albornoz Silvina |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA121 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 12:00 |
Smash Padel
|
Q
|
|
Seguí / Paraná
|
Saavedra Sol |
|
Raffin Lorena |
|
6/3 3/6 4/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Silva Adriana Griselda |
|
Marozzini Sandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA122 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 15:30 |
LA LOMA
|
S
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Cuestas Ximena |
|
Vicentin Carolina |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Cardoso Gimena |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA123 |
Domingo 29/11/2020 10:15 |
LA LOMA
|
S
|
|
No Definido / Paraná
|
Zamarripa Melina |
|
Badaraco Jezabel |
|
6/4 2/6 2/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Silva Adriana Griselda |
|
Marozzini Sandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA124 |
Domingo 29/11/2020 17:45 |
LA LOMA
|
W
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Cardoso Gimena |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
7/6x 5/7 6/1
|
Paraná / Paraná
Silva Adriana Griselda |
|
Marozzini Sandra |
|
|
|