CA113 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 21/09/2018 18:00 |
La Farola C1 |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Villalba Marcelo |
|
Martinez Sergio Damián |
|
2/6 6/7
|
APAP
Villanueva Santiago |
|
Belloni Milton |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 21/09/2018 18:00 |
All Green |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
Santana Valentin |
|
7/6 6/7 7/5
|
APAP
Martinez Lautaro |
|
Pontti Luciano Exequiel |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 21/09/2018 18:00 |
All Green |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Alem Exequiel |
|
Godoy Rafael |
|
6/1 6/4
|
APAP
Brunengo Sebastian |
|
Salomon Lautaro |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 21/09/2018 19:15 |
La Farola C1 |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Gardini Gustavo |
|
Dufour Javier |
|
5/7 6/3 7/5
|
APAP
Villalba Marcelo |
|
Martinez Sergio Damián |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 21/09/2018 19:15 |
All Green |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Navarro Sergio |
|
Salomón Nicolás |
|
6/7 6/0 6/2
|
APAP
Paredes Agustin |
|
Martinez Mauricio |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 21/09/2018 19:15 |
All Green |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Abud Leandro |
|
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
4/6 6/3 4/6
|
APAP
Smaldone Guillermo |
|
Lopez Miguel Angel |
|
|
|
VC610 |
Seniors D Suma 85 años SD85 |
Viernes 21/09/2018 20:00 |
TALLERES |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Aparicio Atilio |
|
Ramirez Daniel |
|
3/6 6/4 6/4
|
APAP
Santana Alejandro |
|
Barzola Claudio |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 21/09/2018 20:30 |
All Green |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Silva Adriana Griselda |
|
Abasto Roxana |
|
2/6 6/2 4/6
|
APAP
Argento Paloma |
|
Cardoso Gimena |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 21/09/2018 20:30 |
All Green |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Brunengo Sebastian |
|
Salomon Lautaro |
|
3/6 6/3 4/6
|
APAP
Salcedo Cristian |
|
Albornoz Rodolfo Jesús |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 21/09/2018 21:45 |
All Green |
G
|
|
APAP
|
Velazquez Gustavo |
|
Liendos German |
|
1/6 5/7
|
APAP
Godoy Daniel |
|
Busten Roman |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 21/09/2018 21:45 |
All Green |
H
|
|
APAP
|
Persoglia Ramiro |
|
Franco Gonzalo |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APAP
Leban Jorge |
|
Perez Mota Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 13:00 |
OPEN PADEL |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Garcilazo Adriel Nicolas |
|
Suarez Horacio Martin |
|
4/6 3/6
|
APAP
Colart Barboza Rodrigo Ezequiel |
|
Rufine Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 13:00 |
TALLERES |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Wasinger Emanuel |
|
Roskopf Benjamin |
|
7/5 7/6
|
APAP
Tauriano Agustin |
|
Zoff Hernán |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 13:00 |
La Farola C1 |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Chaves Herbel Juan Cruz |
|
Sors Bruno |
|
4/6 6/7
|
APAP
Campanini Daniel |
|
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 13:00 |
All Green |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Villanueva Santiago |
|
Belloni Milton |
|
3/6 6/7
|
APAP
Gardini Gustavo |
|
Dufour Javier |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 13:00 |
OPEN PADEL |
H
|
|
APAP
|
Vivas Guillermo |
|
Gariboglio Hugo Daniel |
|
6/4 3/6 1/6
|
APAP
Persoglia Ramiro |
|
Franco Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 13:00 |
All Green |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Smaldone Guillermo |
|
Lopez Miguel Angel |
|
7/5 7/6
|
APAP
Zuqui Geronimo |
|
Muzaber Julio |
|
|
|
VC608 |
Seniors D Suma 85 años SD85 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 13:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Vicentin Gerónimo |
|
Quiñones Ezequiel |
|
4/6 6/4 6/2
|
APAP
Aparicio Atilio |
|
Ramirez Daniel |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 14:00 |
POLY |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Fernandez Mikaela |
|
Padilla Brenda |
|
7/5 6/3
|
APAP
Rodriguez Iseli Sonia |
|
Marin Florencia |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 14:00 |
POLY |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Gareis Guadalupe |
|
Farias Carla |
|
7/5 7/5
|
APAP
Germano Gimena |
|
Brunengo Sonia |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 14:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Vergara Nani Martin |
|
Loizate Luciano |
|
3/6 6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Schwab Leandro |
|
Mioletto Ramón |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Ladies D LadiesD |
Sábado 22/09/2018 14:15 |
TALLERES |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Albornoz Maria Eugenia |
|
Sietbnar Silvina |
|
5/7 1/6
|
APAP
Franco Alejandra |
|
Wasinger Laura |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Ladies D LadiesD |
Sábado 22/09/2018 14:15 |
All Green |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Kantlen Monica |
|
Gelroth Verónica A |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Ramirez Alicia Beatriz |
|
Maccarrone María Angela |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 14:15 |
La Farola C1 |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Manfroni María Laura |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
6/3 6/0
|
APAP
Garberi Adriana |
|
Vicentin Micaela |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 14:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Albornoz Silvina |
|
Reist Marianela |
|
5/7 6/1 3/6
|
APAP
Brunengo Zulma |
|
Garcia Gisela |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 14:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Huber Juan |
|
Martinez Carlos Ariel |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Franchini Esteban Luis |
|
Vivas Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 14:15 |
All Green |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Zuqui Geronimo |
|
Muzaber Julio |
|
2/6 6/4 5/7
|
APAP
Abud Leandro |
|
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
|
|
CA127 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 14:30 |
OPEN PADEL |
I
|
|
APAP
|
Torrealday Jeronimo |
|
Jaume Mauro Nahuel |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Benitez Cristian |
|
Vicentin Gaston |
|
|
|
VC601 |
Seniors D Suma 85 años SD85 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 15:00 |
TALLERES |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Cucuzza Javier |
|
Palacio Cristian Claudio |
|
3/6 6/1 7/6
|
APAP
Garcia Godoy Jose Maria |
|
Mayor Fabricio Ariel |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 15:15 |
All Green |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Cherot Federico |
|
Fernandez Maximiliano.- |
|
6/7 2/6
|
APAP
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
Segovia Dante |
|
|
|
VC607 |
Seniors D Suma 85 años SD85 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 15:15 |
POLY |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Deut Jorge |
|
Flematti Mario |
|
6/7 6/4 3/6
|
APAP
Cabrera Dario Daniel |
|
Medina Carlos Sixto |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 15:30 |
TALLERES |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Tauriano Agustin |
|
Zoff Hernán |
|
3/6 7/6 6/1
|
APAP
Frank Alan Ezequiel |
|
Schneider Elbio |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 15:30 |
La Farola C1 |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Vicente Walter |
|
Almada Ricardo |
|
3/6 6/4 6/1
|
APAP
Chaves Herbel Juan Cruz |
|
Sors Bruno |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 15:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Caracci Andrea |
|
Dayub Iara |
|
4/6 1/6
|
APAP
Alem Marianela |
|
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 15:30 |
All Green |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Grosso Betiana |
|
Schneider Berenice |
|
7/6 6/0
|
APAP
Silva Adriana Griselda |
|
Abasto Roxana |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 15:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Franchini Esteban Luis |
|
Vivas Alejandro |
|
5/7 1/6
|
APAP
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 15:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Godoy German |
|
Zapata Maximiliano |
|
2/6 5/7
|
APAP
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
Santana Valentin |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 15:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
G
|
|
APAP
|
Jerichau Guillermo |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
6/3 7/6
|
APAP
Velazquez Gustavo |
|
Liendos German |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 16:00 |
OPEN PADEL |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Fornero Mariano Omar |
|
Gonzalez Mauricio |
|
6/4 6/0
|
APAP
Garcilazo Adriel Nicolas |
|
Suarez Horacio Martin |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 16:00 |
TALLERES |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Frutos Cristian |
|
Gomez Diego Andres |
|
6/3 7/5
|
APAP
Burne Lautaro |
|
Marin José Luis |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 16:00 |
OPEN PADEL |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Acosta Alejandro |
|
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
1/6 6/2 4/6
|
APAP
Perez Beltran |
|
Vicentin Fabricio |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 16:30 |
All Green |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Flores Federico |
|
Sauto Martin |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APAP
Navarro Sergio |
|
Salomón Nicolás |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 16:30 |
POLY |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Toci Andrea |
|
Olguín María Emiliana |
|
6/0 6/0
|
APAP
Barboza Monica |
|
Padilla Pamela |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 16:30 |
POLY |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Germano Gimena |
|
Brunengo Sonia |
|
5/7 6/7
|
APAP
Barón Alejandra |
|
Escobar Maria Celeste |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 16:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Schwab Leandro |
|
Mioletto Ramón |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APAP
Godoy Julián |
|
Osuna Sergio |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Ladies D LadiesD |
Sábado 22/09/2018 16:45 |
TALLERES |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Franco Alejandra |
|
Wasinger Laura |
|
7/5 7/6
|
APAP
Correa Alicia |
|
Percara Celia |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 16:45 |
La Farola C1 |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Firpo Maria Belen |
|
Badaraco Jezabel |
|
4/6 0/6
|
APAP
Manfroni María Laura |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 16:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Bernachea Belen |
|
Vicentin Carolina |
|
6/3 4/6 6/4
|
APAP
Albornoz Silvina |
|
Reist Marianela |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 16:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Abud Brenda |
|
Marozzini Sandra |
|
7/5 6/2
|
APAP
Caracci Andrea |
|
Dayub Iara |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 16:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Huber Juan |
|
Martinez Carlos Ariel |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Ladies D LadiesD |
Sábado 22/09/2018 17:00 |
All Green |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Ramirez Alicia Beatriz |
|
Maccarrone María Angela |
|
6/4 6/7 7/5
|
APAP
Irigoitia Rosa |
|
Rodriguez Susana |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 17:15 |
TALLERES |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Burne Lautaro |
|
Marin José Luis |
|
6/7 6/7
|
APAP
Salcedo Hernán |
|
Piro Jose |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 17:15 |
OPEN PADEL |
H
|
|
APAP
|
Leban Jorge |
|
Perez Mota Nicolas |
|
6/1 6/0
|
APAP
Vivas Guillermo |
|
Gariboglio Hugo Daniel |
|
|
|
CA126 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 17:15 |
OPEN PADEL |
I
|
|
APAP
|
Benitez Cristian |
|
Vicentin Gaston |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Garnier Emmanuel |
|
Garnier Matias Ernesto |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 17:45 |
POLY |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Salcedo Cristian |
|
Albornoz Rodolfo Jesús |
|
6/4 6/4
|
APAP
Alem Exequiel |
|
Godoy Rafael |
|
|
|
VC605 |
Seniors D Suma 85 años SD85 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 17:45 |
POLY |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Pertus Dario |
|
Ríos Rubén Enrique |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APAP
Deut Jorge |
|
Flematti Mario |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 18:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Godoy Julián |
|
Osuna Sergio |
|
3/6 6/3 1/6
|
APAP
Vergara Nani Martin |
|
Loizate Luciano |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 18:00 |
TALLERES |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Frank Alan Ezequiel |
|
Schneider Elbio |
|
2/6 2/6
|
APAP
Wasinger Emanuel |
|
Roskopf Benjamin |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 18:00 |
La Farola C1 |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Campanini Daniel |
|
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
6/4 4/6 3/6
|
APAP
Vicente Walter |
|
Almada Ricardo |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 18:00 |
All Green |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
Segovia Dante |
|
6/7 6/1 6/3
|
APAP
Adra Elias |
|
Almada Gabriel Omar |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 18:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Lautaro |
|
Pontti Luciano Exequiel |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Godoy German |
|
Zapata Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 18:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Rufine Gabriel |
|
Bocedi Alexis Sebastian |
|
6/1 6/3
|
APAP
Fernández Matías |
|
Godina Pablo |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 18:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Treidel Ernesto |
|
Heffel Martin |
|
3/6 1/6
|
APAP
Alvarez Rolando |
|
Muller Leandro |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 18:15 |
All Green |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Argento Paloma |
|
Cardoso Gimena |
|
7/6 6/7 7/5
|
APAP
Grosso Betiana |
|
Schneider Berenice |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 18:30 |
OPEN PADEL |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Colart Barboza Rodrigo Ezequiel |
|
Rufine Gonzalo |
|
6/0 7/5
|
APAP
Fornero Mariano Omar |
|
Gonzalez Mauricio |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 18:30 |
TALLERES |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Salcedo Hernán |
|
Piro Jose |
|
6/7 6/2 6/1
|
APAP
Frutos Cristian |
|
Gomez Diego Andres |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 19:00 |
All Green |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Adra Elias |
|
Almada Gabriel Omar |
|
7/6 6/7 4/6
|
APAP
Cherot Federico |
|
Fernandez Maximiliano.- |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 19:00 |
POLY |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Toci Andrea |
|
Olguín María Emiliana |
|
6/4 6/1
|
APAP
Fernandez Mikaela |
|
Padilla Brenda |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 19:00 |
POLY |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Barboza Monica |
|
Padilla Pamela |
|
1/6 0/6
|
APAP
Rodriguez Iseli Sonia |
|
Marin Florencia |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Ladies D LadiesD |
Sábado 22/09/2018 19:15 |
TALLERES |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Correa Alicia |
|
Percara Celia |
|
4/6 1/6
|
APAP
Albornoz Maria Eugenia |
|
Sietbnar Silvina |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 19:15 |
La Farola C1 |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Garberi Adriana |
|
Vicentin Micaela |
|
6/7 7/5 4/6
|
APAP
Firpo Maria Belen |
|
Badaraco Jezabel |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 19:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Brunengo Zulma |
|
Garcia Gisela |
|
7/6 6/4
|
APAP
Bernachea Belen |
|
Vicentin Carolina |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 19:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Alem Marianela |
|
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
7/5 6/2
|
APAP
Abud Brenda |
|
Marozzini Sandra |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 19:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
G
|
|
APAP
|
Godoy Daniel |
|
Busten Roman |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Jerichau Guillermo |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
|
|
VC602 |
Seniors D Suma 85 años SD85 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 19:15 |
TALLERES |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Reynafe Carlos Daniel |
|
Albornoz José Manuel |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Canteros Carlos |
|
Landra José |
|
|
|
VC609 |
Seniors D Suma 85 años SD85 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 19:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
Barzola Claudio |
|
6/4 6/7 6/2
|
APAP
Vicentin Gerónimo |
|
Quiñones Ezequiel |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Ladies D LadiesD |
Sábado 22/09/2018 19:30 |
All Green |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Irigoitia Rosa |
|
Rodriguez Susana |
|
1/6 0/6
|
APAP
Kantlen Monica |
|
Gelroth Verónica A |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 19:30 |
OPEN PADEL |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Terra Pablo |
|
Pissano Diego |
|
6/1 6/3
|
APAP
Acosta Alejandro |
|
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA125 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 19:45 |
OPEN PADEL |
I
|
|
APAP
|
Garnier Emmanuel |
|
Garnier Matias Ernesto |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Torrealday Jeronimo |
|
Jaume Mauro Nahuel |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 20:15 |
POLY |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Barón Alejandra |
|
Escobar Maria Celeste |
|
3/6 5/7
|
APAP
Gareis Guadalupe |
|
Farias Carla |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 20:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Campanini Daniel |
|
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
6/4 7/5
|
APAP
Godoy Julián |
|
Osuna Sergio |
|
|
|
CA128 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 20:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Franchini Esteban Luis |
|
Vivas Alejandro |
|
6/0 0/6 3/6
|
APAP
Martinez Lautaro |
|
Pontti Luciano Exequiel |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 20:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Rufine Gabriel |
|
Bocedi Alexis Sebastian |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APAP
Alvarez Rolando |
|
Muller Leandro |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 20:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Fernández Matías |
|
Godina Pablo |
|
7/6 3/6 6/0
|
APAP
Treidel Ernesto |
|
Heffel Martin |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 20:30 |
OPEN PADEL |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Perez Beltran |
|
Vicentin Fabricio |
|
7/6 4/6 4/6
|
APAP
Terra Pablo |
|
Pissano Diego |
|
|
|
VC603 |
Seniors D Suma 85 años SD85 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 20:30 |
TALLERES |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Cucuzza Javier |
|
Palacio Cristian Claudio |
|
6/4 6/4
|
APAP
Canteros Carlos |
|
Landra José |
|
|
|
VC604 |
Seniors D Suma 85 años SD85 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 20:30 |
TALLERES |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Garcia Godoy Jose Maria |
|
Mayor Fabricio Ariel |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Reynafe Carlos Daniel |
|
Albornoz José Manuel |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 20:45 |
All Green |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Paredes Agustin |
|
Martinez Mauricio |
|
6/4 6/0
|
APAP
Flores Federico |
|
Sauto Martin |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 21:00 |
OPEN PADEL |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Fornero Mariano Omar |
|
Gonzalez Mauricio |
|
6/3 3/6 6/7
|
APAP
Tauriano Agustin |
|
Zoff Hernán |
|
|
|
VC606 |
Seniors D Suma 85 años SD85 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 21:15 |
POLY |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Cabrera Dario Daniel |
|
Medina Carlos Sixto |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APAP
Pertus Dario |
|
Ríos Rubén Enrique |
|
|
|
CA129 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/09/2018 21:30 |
All Green |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Frutos Cristian |
|
Gomez Diego Andres |
|
6/1 6/2
|
APAP
Cherot Federico |
|
Fernandez Maximiliano.- |
|
|
|
CA130 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/09/2018 10:00 |
All Green |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
Segovia Dante |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Martinez Lautaro |
|
Pontti Luciano Exequiel |
|
|
|
CA131 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/09/2018 10:00 |
All Green |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Benitez Cristian |
|
Vicentin Gaston |
|
3/6 6/1 3/6
|
APAP
Leban Jorge |
|
Perez Mota Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA132 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/09/2018 10:00 |
OPEN PADEL |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Salcedo Cristian |
|
Albornoz Rodolfo Jesús |
|
W.O.
|
2G
|
|
CA133 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/09/2018 10:00 |
OPEN PADEL |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Paredes Agustin |
|
Martinez Mauricio |
|
2/6 6/4 6/4
|
APAP
Salcedo Hernán |
|
Piro Jose |
|
|
|
CA134 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/09/2018 10:00 |
POLY |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
Santana Valentin |
|
1/6 6/3 6/7
|
APAP
Alem Exequiel |
|
Godoy Rafael |
|
|
|
CA135 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/09/2018 10:00 |
La Farola C1 |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Persoglia Ramiro |
|
Franco Gonzalo |
|
6/7 6/4 3/6
|
APAP
Navarro Sergio |
|
Salomón Nicolás |
|
|
|
CA136 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/09/2018 10:00 |
TALLERES |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Godoy Daniel |
|
Busten Roman |
|
4/6 6/3 5/7
|
APAP
Torrealday Jeronimo |
|
Jaume Mauro Nahuel |
|
|
|
CA137 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/09/2018 10:00 |
TALLERES |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Frutos Cristian |
|
Gomez Diego Andres |
|
5/7 3/6
|
APAP
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 23/09/2018 10:00 |
POLY |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Rodriguez Iseli Sonia |
|
Marin Florencia |
|
7/6 2/6 6/7
|
APAP
Barón Alejandra |
|
Escobar Maria Celeste |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/09/2018 11:30 |
OPEN PADEL |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Vergara Nani Martin |
|
Loizate Luciano |
|
3/6 7/5 6/2
|
APAP
Tauriano Agustin |
|
Zoff Hernán |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/09/2018 11:30 |
OPEN PADEL |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Gardini Gustavo |
|
Dufour Javier |
|
7/5 3/6 7/6
|
APAP
Vicente Walter |
|
Almada Ricardo |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/09/2018 11:30 |
All Green |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Wasinger Emanuel |
|
Roskopf Benjamin |
|
6/7 6/4 6/7
|
APAP
Villanueva Santiago |
|
Belloni Milton |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/09/2018 11:30 |
All Green |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Campanini Daniel |
|
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
6/3 7/6
|
APAP
Colart Barboza Rodrigo Ezequiel |
|
Rufine Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Ladies D LadiesD |
Domingo 23/09/2018 11:30 |
TALLERES |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Franco Alejandra |
|
Wasinger Laura |
|
4/6 7/6 3/6
|
APAP
Kantlen Monica |
|
Gelroth Verónica A |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Ladies D LadiesD |
Domingo 23/09/2018 11:30 |
TALLERES |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Albornoz Maria Eugenia |
|
Sietbnar Silvina |
|
4/6 0/6
|
APAP
Ramirez Alicia Beatriz |
|
Maccarrone María Angela |
|
|
|
VC611 |
Seniors D Suma 85 años SD85 |
Domingo 23/09/2018 11:30 |
La Farola C1 |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Deut Jorge |
|
Flematti Mario |
|
2/6 0/6
|
APAP
Vicentin Gerónimo |
|
Quiñones Ezequiel |
|
|
|
VC612 |
Seniors D Suma 85 años SD85 |
Domingo 23/09/2018 11:30 |
POLY |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
Barzola Claudio |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Garcia Godoy Jose Maria |
|
Mayor Fabricio Ariel |
|
|
|
VC613 |
Seniors D Suma 85 años SD85 |
Domingo 23/09/2018 11:30 |
POLY |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Canteros Carlos |
|
Landra José |
|
4/6 6/7
|
APAP
Cabrera Dario Daniel |
|
Medina Carlos Sixto |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 23/09/2018 13:00 |
All Green |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Manfroni María Laura |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
6/1 6/2
|
APAP
Bernachea Belen |
|
Vicentin Carolina |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 23/09/2018 13:00 |
All Green |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Abud Brenda |
|
Marozzini Sandra |
|
6/7 4/6
|
APAP
Argento Paloma |
|
Cardoso Gimena |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 23/09/2018 13:00 |
TALLERES |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Alem Marianela |
|
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
2/6 1/6
|
APAP
Grosso Betiana |
|
Schneider Berenice |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 23/09/2018 13:00 |
TALLERES |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Firpo Maria Belen |
|
Badaraco Jezabel |
|
5/7 0/6
|
APAP
Brunengo Zulma |
|
Garcia Gisela |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 23/09/2018 13:00 |
POLY |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Toci Andrea |
|
Olguín María Emiliana |
|
6/1 6/4
|
APAP
Barón Alejandra |
|
Escobar Maria Celeste |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 23/09/2018 13:00 |
POLY |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Fernandez Mikaela |
|
Padilla Brenda |
|
4/6 6/1 4/6
|
APAP
Gareis Guadalupe |
|
Farias Carla |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/09/2018 13:00 |
La Farola C1 |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Abud Leandro |
|
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
7/5 3/6 1/6
|
APAP
Perez Beltran |
|
Vicentin Fabricio |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/09/2018 13:00 |
OPEN PADEL |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Terra Pablo |
|
Pissano Diego |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Rufine Gabriel |
|
Bocedi Alexis Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/09/2018 13:00 |
OPEN PADEL |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Fernández Matías |
|
Godina Pablo |
|
6/4 4/6 5/7
|
APAP
Smaldone Guillermo |
|
Lopez Miguel Angel |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/09/2018 14:30 |
OPEN PADEL |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Vergara Nani Martin |
|
Loizate Luciano |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APAP
Gardini Gustavo |
|
Dufour Javier |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/09/2018 14:30 |
OPEN PADEL |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Villanueva Santiago |
|
Belloni Milton |
|
3/6 6/4 5/7
|
APAP
Campanini Daniel |
|
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
CA138 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/09/2018 14:30 |
All Green |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
Segovia Dante |
|
5/7 7/6 4/6
|
APAP
Leban Jorge |
|
Perez Mota Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA139 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/09/2018 14:30 |
All Green |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Salcedo Cristian |
|
Albornoz Rodolfo Jesús |
|
6/1 6/4
|
APAP
Paredes Agustin |
|
Martinez Mauricio |
|
|
|
CA140 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/09/2018 14:30 |
TALLERES |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Alem Exequiel |
|
Godoy Rafael |
|
2/6 1/6
|
APAP
Navarro Sergio |
|
Salomón Nicolás |
|
|
|
CA141 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/09/2018 14:30 |
TALLERES |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Torrealday Jeronimo |
|
Jaume Mauro Nahuel |
|
3/6 0/6
|
APAP
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
|
|
VC614 |
Seniors D Suma 85 años SD85 |
Domingo 23/09/2018 14:30 |
POLY |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Cucuzza Javier |
|
Palacio Cristian Claudio |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Vicentin Gerónimo |
|
Quiñones Ezequiel |
|
|
|
VC615 |
Seniors D Suma 85 años SD85 |
Domingo 23/09/2018 14:30 |
POLY |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
Barzola Claudio |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Cabrera Dario Daniel |
|
Medina Carlos Sixto |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Ladies D LadiesD |
Domingo 23/09/2018 16:00 |
OPEN PADEL |
W
|
|
APAP
|
Kantlen Monica |
|
Gelroth Verónica A |
|
4/6 3/6
|
APAP
Ramirez Alicia Beatriz |
|
Maccarrone María Angela |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 23/09/2018 16:00 |
All Green |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Manfroni María Laura |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
6/4 6/2
|
APAP
Argento Paloma |
|
Cardoso Gimena |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 23/09/2018 16:00 |
TALLERES |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Grosso Betiana |
|
Schneider Berenice |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APAP
Brunengo Zulma |
|
Garcia Gisela |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 23/09/2018 16:00 |
OPEN PADEL |
W
|
|
APAP
|
Toci Andrea |
|
Olguín María Emiliana |
|
2/6 2/6
|
APAP
Gareis Guadalupe |
|
Farias Carla |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/09/2018 17:00 |
OPEN PADEL |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Alvarez Rolando |
|
Muller Leandro |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APAP
Perez Beltran |
|
Vicentin Fabricio |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/09/2018 17:00 |
OPEN PADEL |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Terra Pablo |
|
Pissano Diego |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Smaldone Guillermo |
|
Lopez Miguel Angel |
|
|
|
CA142 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/09/2018 17:30 |
All Green |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Leban Jorge |
|
Perez Mota Nicolas |
|
6/3 3/6 2/6
|
APAP
Salcedo Cristian |
|
Albornoz Rodolfo Jesús |
|
|
|
CA143 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/09/2018 17:30 |
All Green |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Navarro Sergio |
|
Salomón Nicolás |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APAP
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 23/09/2018 18:15 |
OPEN PADEL |
W
|
|
APAP
|
Manfroni María Laura |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
6/7 4/6
|
APAP
Grosso Betiana |
|
Schneider Berenice |
|
|
|
VC616 |
Seniors D Suma 85 años SD85 |
Domingo 23/09/2018 18:15 |
OPEN PADEL |
W
|
|
APAP
|
Cucuzza Javier |
|
Palacio Cristian Claudio |
|
7/6 6/2
|
APAP
Cabrera Dario Daniel |
|
Medina Carlos Sixto |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/09/2018 19:30 |
OPEN PADEL |
W
|
|
APAP
|
Gardini Gustavo |
|
Dufour Javier |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Campanini Daniel |
|
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
CA144 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/09/2018 21:00 |
OPEN PADEL |
W
|
|
APAP
|
Salcedo Cristian |
|
Albornoz Rodolfo Jesús |
|
7/6 2/6 7/6
|
APAP
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/09/2018 21:00 |
OPEN PADEL |
W
|
|
APAP
|
Perez Beltran |
|
Vicentin Fabricio |
|
5/7 5/7
|
APAP
Terra Pablo |
|
Pissano Diego |
|
|
|