CA106 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 13/03/2020 18:00 |
OPEN PADEL |
B
|
|
No Definida / Paraná
|
Barón Alejandra |
|
Taddei Romina Paola |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Bahler Maria Leticia |
|
Eyssartier Paula Andrea |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/03/2020 18:00 |
LA LOMA |
B
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Acosta Julian Alexis |
|
Perez Mota Nicolas |
|
7/5 7/6x
|
Paraná / No Definida
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
Godoy Rafael |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/03/2020 18:00 |
OPEN PADEL |
C
|
|
Paraná / No Definida
|
Barreto Eduardo |
|
Corbalan Diego |
|
2/6 6/2 7/6x
|
No Definida / No Definida
Leban Jorge |
|
Aguilar Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/03/2020 18:00 |
All Green |
G
|
|
Paraná / No Definida
|
Curá Yamil |
|
Lacuadra Iván |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Paraná / Colonia Ensayo
Strack Maximiliano |
|
Barzola Claudio |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/03/2020 18:15 |
LA LOMA |
A
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Comelli Maximo |
|
Claucich Ricardo |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Zoni Ariel Nicolas |
|
Garcia Luis Exequiel |
|
|
|
CA128 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/03/2020 18:30 |
All Green |
I
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Nuñez Facundo |
|
Almada Gabriel Omar |
|
4/6 6/3 3/6
|
No Definida / Paraná
Brunengo Sebastian |
|
Martinez Lautaro |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 13/03/2020 19:00 |
OPEN PADEL |
E
|
|
No Definida / No Definida
|
Pazos Mariela |
|
Garberi Adriana |
|
5/7 4/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Santana Manuela |
|
Albornoz Silvina |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 13/03/2020 19:15 |
OPEN PADEL |
B
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Farias Carla |
|
Garcia Gisela |
|
6/3 4/6 5/7
|
No Definida / Paraná
Luquez Gabriela |
|
Graff Evelyn |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/03/2020 19:15 |
LA LOMA |
A
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Segovia Dante |
|
Busten Roman |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Paraná / Paraná
Garcia Ariel |
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/03/2020 19:15 |
LA LOMA |
A
|
|
Paraná / No Definida
|
Crovetto Javier |
|
Benitez Cristian |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Paraná / Paraná
Godoy Daniel |
|
Romero Claudio |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/03/2020 19:30 |
All Green |
B
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Quinteros Victor |
|
Vittori Lucas |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Brunner Joaquin |
|
Federik Carlos |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/03/2020 20:00 |
All Green |
F
|
|
Paraná / No Definida
|
Velazquez Gustavo |
|
Elvira Sebastian |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Muñoz Matías E |
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 13/03/2020 20:15 |
OPEN PADEL |
A
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Cuestas Ximena |
|
Vicentin Carolina |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Paraná / No Definido
Diaz Andrea |
|
Reist Marianela |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 13/03/2020 20:15 |
LA LOMA |
C
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Maradei María Sol |
|
Abasto Roxana |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Paraná / Paraná
Brunengo Yamila |
|
Coronado María Soledad |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/03/2020 20:15 |
LA LOMA |
B
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Goró Agustín |
|
Adra Elias |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Acosta Julian Alexis |
|
Perez Mota Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/03/2020 20:15 |
OPEN PADEL |
E
|
|
Paraná / San José de Feliciano
|
Franchini Esteban Luis |
|
Gomez Diego Andres |
|
x6/7 6/3 6/2
|
Paraná / Paraná
Colart Barboza Rodrigo Ezequiel |
|
Rufine Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/03/2020 21:00 |
All Green |
D
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Piro Jose |
|
Aranda José |
|
7/6x 3/6 6/4
|
Paraná / Paraná
Almarante Angel |
|
Horisberger Juan |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 13/03/2020 21:30 |
All Green |
C
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Saucedo Maria R. |
|
Diaz Chaves Mariana B |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Paraná / Paraná
Muñoz Maira Guadalupe |
|
Cabrera Beatriz |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 13/03/2020 21:30 |
OPEN PADEL |
D
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Cardoso Gimena |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
7/5 6/2
|
Colonia Avellaneda / Paraná
Selenscig Vanina |
|
Vicentin Micaela |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 13/03/2020 21:30 |
OPEN PADEL |
E
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Santana Manuela |
|
Albornoz Silvina |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Argento Paloma |
|
Dayub Iara |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/03/2020 21:30 |
LA LOMA |
A
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Segovia Dante |
|
Busten Roman |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Paraná / No Definida
Crovetto Javier |
|
Benitez Cristian |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/03/2020 21:30 |
LA LOMA |
A
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Garcia Ariel |
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
2/6 6/3 7/5
|
Paraná / Paraná
Godoy Daniel |
|
Romero Claudio |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/03/2020 22:30 |
OPEN PADEL |
C
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Ferreyra José |
|
Sauto Martin |
|
6/3 3/6 7/5
|
Paraná / No Definida
Barreto Eduardo |
|
Corbalan Diego |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/03/2020 22:30 |
All Green |
D
|
|
No Definida / Paraná
|
Francisconi Fernando |
|
Pontti Luciano Exequiel |
|
6/2 7/5
|
Paraná / Paraná
Piro Jose |
|
Aranda José |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/03/2020 22:30 |
All Green |
A
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Agnoli Imanol |
|
Ruberto Francisco |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Alva Jairo |
|
Battauz Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/03/2020 22:30 |
LA LOMA |
C
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Bazan Fernando |
|
Falico Gonzalo |
|
7/5 x6/7 5/7
|
Paraná / Paraná
Igarza Juan Alberto |
|
Andreoli Amilcar Hernan |
|
|
|
VC601 |
Seniors D Suma 85 años SD85 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 22:30 |
OPEN PADEL |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Capdevilla José María |
|
Albornoz José Manuel |
|
6/4 1/6 1/6
|
APAP
Migoni Aníbal |
|
Aguilar Francisco |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/03/2020 22:30 |
LA LOMA |
C
|
|
No Definida / Paraná
|
Grandoli Gabriel Martin |
|
Palacio Juan Pablo |
|
4/6 7/6x 6/3
|
No Definido / No Definida
Cappellacci Facundo |
|
Asensio Ivo |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 13:00 |
OPEN PADEL |
A
|
|
Paraná / No Definido
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
Reist Marianela |
|
4/6 7/6x 6/2
|
Paraná / Paraná
Schaller María Laura |
|
Vivas Claudia |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 13:00 |
OPEN PADEL |
E
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Colart Barboza Rodrigo Ezequiel |
|
Rufine Gonzalo |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Gareis Angel Ariel |
|
Osuna Jorge Andres |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 13:00 |
All Green |
F
|
|
No Definida / Paraná
|
Cipriani Rodrigo |
|
Vivas Alejandro |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
Paraná / No Definida
Velazquez Gustavo |
|
Elvira Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA125 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 13:00 |
All Green |
H
|
|
No Definida / Paraná
|
Salcedo Hernán |
|
Garcilazo Adriel Nicolas |
|
6/0 7/5
|
Paraná / Paraná
Gonzalez Mauricio |
|
Vivas Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 13:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
A
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Alva Jairo |
|
Battauz Maximiliano |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Paraná / Paraná
Zoni Ariel Nicolas |
|
Garcia Luis Exequiel |
|
|
|
VC605 |
Seniors D Suma 85 años SD85 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 13:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Rolon Antonio |
|
Flematti Mario |
|
5/7 6/2 5/7
|
APAP
Meinier Aldo |
|
Cardoso Sergio |
|
|
|
VC606 |
Seniors D Suma 85 años SD85 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 13:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Vicentin Gerónimo |
|
Garzia Gustavo |
|
6/3 1/6 6/4
|
APAP
Gimenez Javier |
|
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
VC610 |
Seniors D Suma 85 años SD85 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 13:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Cabrera Dario Daniel |
|
Cucuzza Javier |
|
7/5 6/1
|
APAP
Santana Alejandro |
|
Palacio Omar Raúl |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 13:00 |
LA LOMA |
C
|
|
No Definido / No Definida
|
Cappellacci Facundo |
|
Asensio Ivo |
|
6/2 6/0
|
No Definida / Paraná
Kauffman Ezequiel |
|
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 13:00 |
LA LOMA |
D
|
|
Nogoyá / Paraná
|
Ronchi Mauricio |
|
Catalano Damián |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Rufine Gabriel |
|
Muller Leandro |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 13:30 |
Palermo |
B
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Silva Adriana Griselda |
|
Marozzini Sandra |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Paraná / Paraná
Farias Carla |
|
Garcia Gisela |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 13:30 |
Palermo |
B
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Perezutti Lucas |
|
Rodriguez Francisco |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Paraná / Paraná
Monzon Atilio |
|
Mioletto Ramón |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 14:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
A
|
|
Seguí / Paraná
|
Fernandez Maria Alejandra |
|
Villanueva Elba Maria |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Paraná / Paraná
Colart Barboza Magali |
|
Martinez Leban Justina Nicole |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 14:15 |
OPEN PADEL |
D
|
|
Seguí / Paraná
|
Saavedra Sol |
|
Raffin Lorena |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Cardoso Gimena |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 14:15 |
LA LOMA |
B
|
|
Paraná / No Definida
|
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
Godoy Rafael |
|
6/3 3/6 3/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Goró Agustín |
|
Adra Elias |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 14:15 |
All Green |
C
|
|
No Definida / No Definida
|
Leban Jorge |
|
Aguilar Marcelo |
|
2/6 5/7
|
Paraná / Paraná
Ferreyra José |
|
Sauto Martin |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 14:15 |
OPEN PADEL |
D
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Almarante Angel |
|
Horisberger Juan |
|
1/6 1/6
|
No Definida / Paraná
Francisconi Fernando |
|
Pontti Luciano Exequiel |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 14:15 |
All Green |
F
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Muñoz Matías E |
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
2/6 3/6
|
No Definida / Paraná
Cipriani Rodrigo |
|
Vivas Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 14:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
A
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Agnoli Imanol |
|
Ruberto Francisco |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Paraná / Paraná
Comelli Maximo |
|
Claucich Ricardo |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 14:15 |
LA LOMA |
C
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Fossati Ricardo |
|
Grassi Luis D |
|
6/3 3/6 6/1
|
Paraná / Paraná
Bazan Fernando |
|
Falico Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 14:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
A
|
|
Viale / No Definida
|
Saavedra Luisina |
|
Bolzan Sonia Yanina |
|
W.O.
|
General Ramírez / Bovril
Clementin Flavia |
|
Arrua Maria José |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 15:30 |
Palermo |
G
|
|
Paraná / Colonia Ensayo
|
Strack Maximiliano |
|
Barzola Claudio |
|
7/5 4/6 4/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Hussein Mohamed |
|
Mayer Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 15:30 |
Palermo |
A
|
|
Bovril / Paraná
|
Spahn Lucas |
|
Zuqui Geronimo |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
Paraná / Paraná
Gatti Sebastián Nicolás |
|
Treidel Ernesto |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 15:45 |
All Green |
D
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Ramirez Lorena |
|
Saucedo Giseelda |
|
6/0 x6/7 6/3
|
No Definida / Colonia Avellaneda
Ramirez Claudia Rosa |
|
Padilla Pamela |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 15:45 |
LA LOMA |
C
|
|
No Definido / Paraná
|
Zamarripa Melina |
|
Badaraco Jezabel |
|
7/5 4/6 6/1
|
Paraná / Paraná
Maradei María Sol |
|
Abasto Roxana |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 15:45 |
OPEN PADEL |
E
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Gareis Angel Ariel |
|
Osuna Jorge Andres |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Paraná / San José de Feliciano
Franchini Esteban Luis |
|
Gomez Diego Andres |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 15:45 |
All Green |
H
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Gonzalez Mauricio |
|
Vivas Maximiliano |
|
7/6x 0/6 1/6
|
General Ramírez / General Ramírez
Vera Eduardo |
|
Schmidt Franco |
|
|
|
CA127 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 15:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
I
|
|
No Definida / Paraná
|
Brunengo Sebastian |
|
Martinez Lautaro |
|
3/6 4/6
|
No Definida / No Definida
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 15:45 |
OPEN PADEL |
D
|
|
Hasenkamp / Hasenkamp
|
Luna Heber Euclides |
|
Lechman Claudio Martin |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Paraná / Paraná
Mendoza Gonzalo |
|
Salcedo Thiago |
|
|
|
VC602 |
Seniors D Suma 85 años SD85 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 15:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Deut Jorge |
|
Ladner Rodrigo |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Niz Mario Alberto |
|
Suarez Horacio Martin |
|
|
|
VC611 |
Seniors D Suma 85 años SD85 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 15:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Colart Guillermo Alejandro |
|
Bosoms Daniel |
|
5/7 6/2 3/6
|
APAP
Cabrera Dario Daniel |
|
Cucuzza Javier |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 15:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
B
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Fernández Matías |
|
Godina Pablo |
|
1/6 4/6
|
La Paz / No Definido
Mansilla Gaston |
|
Bocedi Alexis Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 15:45 |
LA LOMA |
D
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Kauffman Mario |
|
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
3/6 6/3 6/3
|
Nogoyá / Paraná
Ronchi Mauricio |
|
Catalano Damián |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 17:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
A
|
|
Seguí / Paraná
|
Fernandez Maria Alejandra |
|
Villanueva Elba Maria |
|
6/4 6/2
|
General Ramírez / Bovril
Clementin Flavia |
|
Arrua Maria José |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 17:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
A
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Colart Barboza Magali |
|
Martinez Leban Justina Nicole |
|
W.O.
|
Viale / No Definida
Saavedra Luisina |
|
Bolzan Sonia Yanina |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 17:00 |
All Green |
B
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Bolzan Maria Daniela |
|
Gareis Guadalupe |
|
4/6 1/6
|
No Definida / Paraná
Barón Alejandra |
|
Taddei Romina Paola |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 17:00 |
All Green |
D
|
|
No Definida / Colonia Avellaneda
|
Ramirez Claudia Rosa |
|
Padilla Pamela |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Parra Romina |
|
Merlo Marina |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 17:00 |
OPEN PADEL |
A
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Schaller María Laura |
|
Vivas Claudia |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Paraná / Paraná
Cuestas Ximena |
|
Vicentin Carolina |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 17:00 |
OPEN PADEL |
D
|
|
Colonia Avellaneda / Paraná
|
Selenscig Vanina |
|
Vicentin Micaela |
|
6/3 2/6 3/6
|
Seguí / Paraná
Saavedra Sol |
|
Raffin Lorena |
|
|
|
CA129 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 17:00 |
LA LOMA |
X
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Goró Agustín |
|
Adra Elias |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Paraná / No Definida
Barreto Eduardo |
|
Corbalan Diego |
|
|
|
CA131 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 17:00 |
LA LOMA |
X
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Piro Jose |
|
Aranda José |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Paraná / No Definida
Crovetto Javier |
|
Benitez Cristian |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 17:00 |
Palermo |
B
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Brunner Joaquin |
|
Federik Carlos |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Perezutti Lucas |
|
Rodriguez Francisco |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 17:00 |
Palermo |
B
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Quinteros Victor |
|
Vittori Lucas |
|
3/6 6/1 6/0
|
Paraná / Paraná
Monzon Atilio |
|
Mioletto Ramón |
|
|
|
VC608 |
Seniors D Suma 85 años SD85 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 17:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Rolon Antonio |
|
Flematti Mario |
|
1/6 6/1 5/7
|
APAP
Gimenez Javier |
|
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 17:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
B
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Cavagna Ariel A |
|
Muzaber Julio |
|
6/1 x6/7 7/6x
|
Paraná / Paraná
Borini Fabian |
|
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 18:15 |
Palermo |
B
|
|
No Definida / Paraná
|
Luquez Gabriela |
|
Graff Evelyn |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Silva Adriana Griselda |
|
Marozzini Sandra |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 18:15 |
Palermo |
G
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
Mayer Maximiliano |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Paraná / No Definida
Curá Yamil |
|
Lacuadra Iván |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 18:30 |
All Green |
B
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Bahler Maria Leticia |
|
Eyssartier Paula Andrea |
|
2/6 6/1 6/3
|
Paraná / Paraná
Bolzan Maria Daniela |
|
Gareis Guadalupe |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 18:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
C
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Muñoz Maira Guadalupe |
|
Cabrera Beatriz |
|
6/4 4/6 6/4
|
Paraná / Paraná
Rodriguez Karen Tamara |
|
Gonzalez Carla Melisa |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 18:30 |
LA LOMA |
C
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Brunengo Yamila |
|
Coronado María Soledad |
|
5/7 6/1 4/6
|
No Definido / Paraná
Zamarripa Melina |
|
Badaraco Jezabel |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 18:30 |
OPEN PADEL |
E
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Argento Paloma |
|
Dayub Iara |
|
7/6x 3/6 6/2
|
No Definida / No Definida
Pazos Mariela |
|
Garberi Adriana |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 18:30 |
All Green |
H
|
|
General Ramírez / General Ramírez
|
Vera Eduardo |
|
Schmidt Franco |
|
6/1 6/2
|
No Definida / Paraná
Salcedo Hernán |
|
Garcilazo Adriel Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA126 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 18:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
I
|
|
No Definida / No Definida
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
6/1 7/5
|
Paraná / Paraná
Nuñez Facundo |
|
Almada Gabriel Omar |
|
|
|
CA130 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 18:30 |
LA LOMA |
X
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Garcia Ariel |
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Paraná / San José de Feliciano
Franchini Esteban Luis |
|
Gomez Diego Andres |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 18:30 |
OPEN PADEL |
D
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Mendoza Gonzalo |
|
Salcedo Thiago |
|
6/3 4/6 6/4
|
Paraná / Paraná
Gorosito Fernando |
|
Quevedo Jonatan |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 18:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
B
|
|
La Paz / No Definido
|
Mansilla Gaston |
|
Bocedi Alexis Sebastian |
|
2/6 6/2 6/1
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Cavagna Ariel A |
|
Muzaber Julio |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 18:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
B
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Fernández Matías |
|
Godina Pablo |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
Paraná / Paraná
Borini Fabian |
|
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 19:30 |
Palermo |
O
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Zoni Ariel Nicolas |
|
Garcia Luis Exequiel |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
Paraná / Paraná
Brunner Joaquin |
|
Federik Carlos |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 19:30 |
Palermo |
A
|
|
Villa Libertador San Martín / Crespo
|
Pissano Diego |
|
Gomez Nicolas |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Bovril / Bovril
Heit Guido |
|
Jara Felix Vladimir |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 20:00 |
All Green |
D
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Parra Romina |
|
Merlo Marina |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Ramirez Lorena |
|
Saucedo Giseelda |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 20:00 |
OPEN PADEL |
O
|
|
Seguí / Paraná
|
Saavedra Sol |
|
Raffin Lorena |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Paraná / No Definido
Diaz Andrea |
|
Reist Marianela |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 20:00 |
LA LOMA |
C
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Igarza Juan Alberto |
|
Andreoli Amilcar Hernan |
|
6/3 7/5
|
Paraná / Paraná
Fossati Ricardo |
|
Grassi Luis D |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 20:00 |
OPEN PADEL |
D
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Gorosito Fernando |
|
Quevedo Jonatan |
|
4/6 0/6
|
Hasenkamp / Hasenkamp
Luna Heber Euclides |
|
Lechman Claudio Martin |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 20:00 |
All Green |
O
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Agnoli Imanol |
|
Ruberto Francisco |
|
6/4 0/6 6/1
|
Paraná / Paraná
Quinteros Victor |
|
Vittori Lucas |
|
|
|
VC603 |
Seniors D Suma 85 años SD85 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 20:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Migoni Aníbal |
|
Aguilar Francisco |
|
6/1 6/3
|
APAP
Deut Jorge |
|
Ladner Rodrigo |
|
|
|
VC604 |
Seniors D Suma 85 años SD85 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 20:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Capdevilla José María |
|
Albornoz José Manuel |
|
6/3 6/1
|
APAP
Niz Mario Alberto |
|
Suarez Horacio Martin |
|
|
|
VC607 |
Seniors D Suma 85 años SD85 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 20:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Meinier Aldo |
|
Cardoso Sergio |
|
2/6 1/6
|
APAP
Vicentin Gerónimo |
|
Garzia Gustavo |
|
|
|
VC609 |
Seniors D Suma 85 años SD85 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 20:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
Palacio Omar Raúl |
|
3/6 6/1 6/4
|
APAP
Colart Guillermo Alejandro |
|
Bosoms Daniel |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 20:00 |
LA LOMA |
D
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Rufine Gabriel |
|
Muller Leandro |
|
6/4 3/6 7/6x
|
Paraná / Paraná
Kauffman Mario |
|
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 20:30 |
Palermo |
A
|
|
Villa Libertador San Martín / Crespo
|
Pissano Diego |
|
Gomez Nicolas |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Gatti Sebastián Nicolás |
|
Treidel Ernesto |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 20:30 |
Palermo |
A
|
|
Bovril / Bovril
|
Heit Guido |
|
Jara Felix Vladimir |
|
4/6 7/6x 6/4
|
Bovril / Paraná
Spahn Lucas |
|
Zuqui Geronimo |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 21:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
C
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Rodriguez Karen Tamara |
|
Gonzalez Carla Melisa |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Saucedo Maria R. |
|
Diaz Chaves Mariana B |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 21:15 |
All Green |
O
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Colart Barboza Magali |
|
Martinez Leban Justina Nicole |
|
1/6 1/6
|
No Definida / Paraná
Barón Alejandra |
|
Taddei Romina Paola |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 21:15 |
LA LOMA |
O
|
|
No Definida / Paraná
|
Luquez Gabriela |
|
Graff Evelyn |
|
4/6 7/5 x6/7
|
Paraná / Paraná
Maradei María Sol |
|
Abasto Roxana |
|
|
|
CA133 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 21:15 |
All Green |
O
|
|
No Definida / No Definida
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
4/6 4/6
|
General Ramírez / General Ramírez
Vera Eduardo |
|
Schmidt Franco |
|
|
|
CA135 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 21:15 |
OPEN PADEL |
O
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Muñoz Matías E |
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
No Definida / Paraná
Francisconi Fernando |
|
Pontti Luciano Exequiel |
|
|
|
CA136 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 21:15 |
OPEN PADEL |
O
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Ferreyra José |
|
Sauto Martin |
|
4/6 6/2 6/2
|
Paraná / San José de Feliciano
Franchini Esteban Luis |
|
Gomez Diego Andres |
|
|
|
CA137 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 21:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
O
|
|
No Definida / Paraná
|
Salcedo Hernán |
|
Garcilazo Adriel Nicolas |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
No Definida / Paraná
Cipriani Rodrigo |
|
Vivas Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA138 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 21:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
O
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
Mayer Maximiliano |
|
6/0 7/6x
|
No Definida / Paraná
Brunengo Sebastian |
|
Martinez Lautaro |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 21:15 |
LA LOMA |
C
|
|
No Definida / Paraná
|
Kauffman Ezequiel |
|
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
2/6 2/6
|
No Definida / Paraná
Grandoli Gabriel Martin |
|
Palacio Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
CA134 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 21:45 |
Palermo |
O
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Gareis Angel Ariel |
|
Osuna Jorge Andres |
|
6/1 1/6 6/4
|
Paraná / Colonia Ensayo
Strack Maximiliano |
|
Barzola Claudio |
|
|
|
CA132 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 22:30 |
LA LOMA |
O
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Segovia Dante |
|
Busten Roman |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Paraná / Paraná
Goró Agustín |
|
Adra Elias |
|
|
|
CA139 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 22:30 |
LA LOMA |
O
|
|
Paraná / No Definida
|
Crovetto Javier |
|
Benitez Cristian |
|
3/6 6/3 6/1
|
Paraná / Paraná
Acosta Julian Alexis |
|
Perez Mota Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 15/03/2020 11:00 |
Smash Padel |
Q
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Argento Paloma |
|
Dayub Iara |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Cardoso Gimena |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 15/03/2020 11:00 |
Smash Padel |
Q
|
|
No Definido / Paraná
|
Zamarripa Melina |
|
Badaraco Jezabel |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
Paraná / Paraná
Santana Manuela |
|
Albornoz Silvina |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/03/2020 11:00 |
LA LOMA |
O
|
|
Bovril / Bovril
|
Heit Guido |
|
Jara Felix Vladimir |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Cavagna Ariel A |
|
Muzaber Julio |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/03/2020 11:45 |
LA LOMA |
O
|
|
Villa Libertador San Martín / Crespo
|
Pissano Diego |
|
Gomez Nicolas |
|
6/3 5/7 6/4
|
Paraná / Paraná
Fernández Matías |
|
Godina Pablo |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 15/03/2020 12:00 |
Smash Padel |
Q
|
|
Seguí / Paraná
|
Saavedra Sol |
|
Raffin Lorena |
|
6/3 3/6 4/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Silva Adriana Griselda |
|
Marozzini Sandra |
|
|
|
CA142 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/03/2020 12:00 |
Smash Padel |
Q
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Ferreyra José |
|
Sauto Martin |
|
4/6 6/2 6/2
|
No Definida / Paraná
Cipriani Rodrigo |
|
Vivas Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 15/03/2020 13:00 |
LA LOMA |
Q
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Cuestas Ximena |
|
Vicentin Carolina |
|
6/0 6/2
|
Paraná / Paraná
Maradei María Sol |
|
Abasto Roxana |
|
|
|
CA141 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/03/2020 13:30 |
Smash Padel |
Q
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Gareis Angel Ariel |
|
Osuna Jorge Andres |
|
x6/7 6/4 3/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Muñoz Matías E |
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
|
|
CA143 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/03/2020 13:30 |
Smash Padel |
Q
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
Mayer Maximiliano |
|
6/3 x6/7 3/6
|
Paraná / No Definida
Crovetto Javier |
|
Benitez Cristian |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 15/03/2020 14:00 |
OPEN PADEL |
Q
|
|
Seguí / Paraná
|
Fernandez Maria Alejandra |
|
Villanueva Elba Maria |
|
6/3 7/5
|
No Definida / Paraná
Barón Alejandra |
|
Taddei Romina Paola |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 15/03/2020 14:00 |
OPEN PADEL |
Q
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Muñoz Maira Guadalupe |
|
Cabrera Beatriz |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Ramirez Lorena |
|
Saucedo Giseelda |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/03/2020 14:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
Q
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Alva Jairo |
|
Battauz Maximiliano |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Paraná / Paraná
Brunner Joaquin |
|
Federik Carlos |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/03/2020 14:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
Q
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Fossati Ricardo |
|
Grassi Luis D |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Hasenkamp / Hasenkamp
Luna Heber Euclides |
|
Lechman Claudio Martin |
|
|
|
VC614 |
Seniors D Suma 85 años SD85 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 14:00 |
All Green |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Cabrera Dario Daniel |
|
Cucuzza Javier |
|
6/4 x6/7 1/6
|
APAP
Capdevilla José María |
|
Albornoz José Manuel |
|
|
|
VC615 |
Seniors D Suma 85 años SD85 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 14:00 |
All Green |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Deut Jorge |
|
Ladner Rodrigo |
|
2/6 2/6
|
APAP
Vicentin Gerónimo |
|
Garzia Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA140 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/03/2020 14:15 |
LA LOMA |
Q
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Segovia Dante |
|
Busten Roman |
|
6/4 x6/7 4/6
|
General Ramírez / General Ramírez
Vera Eduardo |
|
Schmidt Franco |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/03/2020 14:45 |
Smash Padel |
Q
|
|
No Definido / No Definida
|
Cappellacci Facundo |
|
Asensio Ivo |
|
4/6 6/1 6/2
|
Paraná / Paraná
Rufine Gabriel |
|
Muller Leandro |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/03/2020 14:45 |
Smash Padel |
Q
|
|
No Definida / Paraná
|
Grandoli Gabriel Martin |
|
Palacio Juan Pablo |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Paraná / Paraná
Kauffman Mario |
|
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 15/03/2020 15:15 |
OPEN PADEL |
Q
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Saucedo Maria R. |
|
Diaz Chaves Mariana B |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Parra Romina |
|
Merlo Marina |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/03/2020 15:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
Q
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Igarza Juan Alberto |
|
Andreoli Amilcar Hernan |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Mendoza Gonzalo |
|
Salcedo Thiago |
|
|
|
VC612 |
Seniors D Suma 85 años SD85 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 15:15 |
All Green |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Migoni Aníbal |
|
Aguilar Francisco |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Meinier Aldo |
|
Cardoso Sergio |
|
|
|
VC613 |
Seniors D Suma 85 años SD85 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 15:15 |
All Green |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Gimenez Javier |
|
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
2/6 5/7
|
APAP
Santana Alejandro |
|
Palacio Omar Raúl |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 15/03/2020 15:30 |
LA LOMA |
S
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Cuestas Ximena |
|
Vicentin Carolina |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Cardoso Gimena |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/03/2020 15:30 |
LA LOMA |
Q
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Gatti Sebastián Nicolás |
|
Treidel Ernesto |
|
1/6 6/2 3/6
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Cavagna Ariel A |
|
Muzaber Julio |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/03/2020 16:00 |
Smash Padel |
Q
|
|
Villa Libertador San Martín / Crespo
|
Pissano Diego |
|
Gomez Nicolas |
|
3/6 6/1 6/2
|
La Paz / No Definido
Mansilla Gaston |
|
Bocedi Alexis Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 29/11/2020 10:00 |
LA LOMA |
Q
|
|
General Ramírez / Bovril
|
Clementin Flavia |
|
Arrua Maria José |
|
4/6 6/3 6/1
|
Paraná / Paraná
Bahler Maria Leticia |
|
Eyssartier Paula Andrea |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/11/2020 10:00 |
LA LOMA |
Q
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Agnoli Imanol |
|
Ruberto Francisco |
|
1/6 6/4 7/5
|
Paraná / Paraná
Perezutti Lucas |
|
Rodriguez Francisco |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 29/11/2020 10:15 |
LA LOMA |
S
|
|
No Definido / Paraná
|
Zamarripa Melina |
|
Badaraco Jezabel |
|
6/4 2/6 2/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Silva Adriana Griselda |
|
Marozzini Sandra |
|
|
|
VC616 |
Seniors D Suma 85 años SD85 |
Domingo 29/11/2020 11:30 |
LA LOMA |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Migoni Aníbal |
|
Aguilar Francisco |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Santana Alejandro |
|
Palacio Omar Raúl |
|
|
|
VC617 |
Seniors D Suma 85 años SD85 |
Domingo 29/11/2020 11:30 |
LA LOMA |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Capdevilla José María |
|
Albornoz José Manuel |
|
4/6 6/4 7/5
|
APAP
Vicentin Gerónimo |
|
Garzia Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 29/11/2020 12:45 |
LA LOMA |
S
|
|
Seguí / Paraná
|
Fernandez Maria Alejandra |
|
Villanueva Elba Maria |
|
2/6 6/4 6/4
|
Paraná / Paraná
Ramirez Lorena |
|
Saucedo Giseelda |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 29/11/2020 12:45 |
LA LOMA |
S
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Saucedo Maria R. |
|
Diaz Chaves Mariana B |
|
x6/7 6/4 5/7
|
General Ramírez / Bovril
Clementin Flavia |
|
Arrua Maria José |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/11/2020 14:00 |
LA LOMA |
S
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Alva Jairo |
|
Battauz Maximiliano |
|
6/3 6/0
|
Hasenkamp / Hasenkamp
Luna Heber Euclides |
|
Lechman Claudio Martin |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/11/2020 14:00 |
LA LOMA |
S
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Mendoza Gonzalo |
|
Salcedo Thiago |
|
2/6 6/3 6/4
|
Paraná / Paraná
Agnoli Imanol |
|
Ruberto Francisco |
|
|
|
CA144 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/11/2020 15:15 |
LA LOMA |
S
|
|
General Ramírez / General Ramírez
|
Vera Eduardo |
|
Schmidt Franco |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Paraná / Paraná
Muñoz Matías E |
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
|
|
CA145 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/11/2020 15:15 |
LA LOMA |
S
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Ferreyra José |
|
Sauto Martin |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Paraná / No Definida
Crovetto Javier |
|
Benitez Cristian |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/11/2020 16:30 |
LA LOMA |
S
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Cavagna Ariel A |
|
Muzaber Julio |
|
W.O.
|
No Definido / No Definida
Cappellacci Facundo |
|
Asensio Ivo |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/11/2020 16:30 |
LA LOMA |
S
|
|
No Definida / Paraná
|
Grandoli Gabriel Martin |
|
Palacio Juan Pablo |
|
W.O.
|
Villa Libertador San Martín / Crespo
Pissano Diego |
|
Gomez Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 29/11/2020 17:45 |
LA LOMA |
W
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Cardoso Gimena |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
7/6x 5/7 6/1
|
Paraná / Paraná
Silva Adriana Griselda |
|
Marozzini Sandra |
|
|
|
VC618 |
Seniors D Suma 85 años SD85 |
Domingo 29/11/2020 17:45 |
LA LOMA |
W
|
|
APAP
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
Palacio Omar Raúl |
|
1/6 2/6
|
APAP
Capdevilla José María |
|
Albornoz José Manuel |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 29/11/2020 19:00 |
LA LOMA |
W
|
|
Seguí / Paraná
|
Fernandez Maria Alejandra |
|
Villanueva Elba Maria |
|
6/4 7/5
|
General Ramírez / Bovril
Clementin Flavia |
|
Arrua Maria José |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/11/2020 19:00 |
LA LOMA |
W
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Alva Jairo |
|
Battauz Maximiliano |
|
5/7 6/2 5/7
|
Paraná / Paraná
Mendoza Gonzalo |
|
Salcedo Thiago |
|
|
|
CA146 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/11/2020 20:15 |
LA LOMA |
W
|
|
General Ramírez / General Ramírez
|
Vera Eduardo |
|
Schmidt Franco |
|
6/0 6/4
|
Paraná / Paraná
Ferreyra José |
|
Sauto Martin |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 29/11/2020 20:15 |
LA LOMA |
W
|
|
No Definido / No Definida
|
Cappellacci Facundo |
|
Asensio Ivo |
|
5/7 4/6
|
No Definida / Paraná
Grandoli Gabriel Martin |
|
Palacio Juan Pablo |
|
|
|