Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA102 Padel Master
|
Damas 8va - DOBLES (8° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Marin / Rodriguez Iseli
|
Rebosio / Lopez
|
|
Viernes 08/03/2019 19:00
|
6/3 6/1
|
|
|
CA101 El Punto C1
|
Damas 8va - DOBLES (8° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Laporta / Saucedo
|
Pintos / Sandoval
|
|
Viernes 08/03/2019 19:15
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA105 Los Arcos C1
|
Damas 8va - DOBLES (8° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Bolzan / Fernandez
|
Larocca / Gallegos
|
|
Sábado 09/03/2019 15:30
|
6/1 6/0
|
|
|
CA110 POLY
|
Damas 8va - DOBLES (8° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Rodriguez / Colart Barboza
|
Larocca / Huizzi
|
|
Sábado 09/03/2019 15:45
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA103 La Farola C1
|
Damas 8va - DOBLES (8° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAP
|
(GvsG)
|
APAP
|
|
Laporta / Saucedo
|
Marin / Rodriguez Iseli
|
|
Sábado 09/03/2019 18:15
|
6/2 6/7 3/6
|
|
|
CA106 Los Arcos C1
|
Damas 8va - DOBLES (8° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Eyssartier / Bahler
|
Bolzan / Fernandez
|
|
Sábado 09/03/2019 18:15
|
3/6 6/3 0/6
|
|
|
CA108 POLY
|
Damas 8va - DOBLES (8° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Martinez Leban / Muńoz
|
Rodriguez / Colart Barboza
|
|
Sábado 09/03/2019 19:45
|
1/6 6/3 4/6
|
|
|
CA107 Los Arcos C1
|
Damas 8va - DOBLES (8° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Larocca / Gallegos
|
Eyssartier / Bahler
|
|
Sábado 09/03/2019 20:15
|
5/7 6/3 6/2
|
|
|
CA104 La Farola C1
|
Damas 8va - DOBLES (8° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAP
|
(PvsP)
|
APAP
|
|
Pintos / Sandoval
|
Rebosio / Lopez
|
|
Sábado 09/03/2019 21:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA109 POLY
|
Damas 8va - DOBLES (8° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Larocca / Huizzi
|
Martinez Leban / Muńoz
|
|
Sábado 09/03/2019 21:00
|
2/6 7/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA111 La Farola C1
|
Damas 8va - DOBLES (8° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Larocca / Gallegos
|
Martinez Leban / Muńoz
|
|
Domingo 10/03/2019 10:00
|
6/3 7/6
|
|
|
CA112 POLY
|
Damas 8va - DOBLES (8° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Rodriguez / Colart Barboza
|
Laporta / Saucedo
|
|
Domingo 10/03/2019 10:00
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA113 POLY
|
Damas 8va - DOBLES (8° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Rebosio / Lopez
|
Bolzan / Fernandez
|
|
Domingo 10/03/2019 10:00
|
0/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA114 La Farola C1
|
Damas 8va - DOBLES (8° Dama_D) - Semifinal
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Marin / Rodriguez Iseli
|
Larocca / Gallegos
|
|
Domingo 10/03/2019 13:00
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
CA115 Neuquen C1
|
Damas 8va - DOBLES (8° Dama_D) - Semifinal
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Laporta / Saucedo
|
Bolzan / Fernandez
|
|
Domingo 10/03/2019 13:00
|
1/6 6/3 0/6
|
|
|