Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
MX805 POLY
|
Menores (CatMenores) - Grupo B
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Leones / Gauna
|
Zufiaurre / Krawezuc
|
|
Sábado 09/03/2019 13:00
|
6/1 6/0
|
|
|
MX810 Palermo
|
Menores (CatMenores) - Grupo C
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Quinteros / Montero
|
Vittori / Vittori
|
|
Sábado 09/03/2019 13:00
|
6/2 6/0
|
|
|
MX801 Padel Master
|
Menores (CatMenores) - Grupo A
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Quinteros / Barzola
|
Nuńez / Benitez
|
|
Sábado 09/03/2019 14:15
|
0/6 0/6
|
|
|
MX802 Padel Master
|
Menores (CatMenores) - Grupo A
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Ancillotti / Olivo
|
Salcedo / Fernandez
|
|
Sábado 09/03/2019 14:15
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|
MX806 POLY
|
Menores (CatMenores) - Grupo B
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Arrua / Elorriaga
|
Leones / Gauna
|
|
Sábado 09/03/2019 15:45
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
MX808 Palermo
|
Menores (CatMenores) - Grupo C
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Piray / Zuffiaurre
|
Quinteros / Montero
|
|
Sábado 09/03/2019 15:45
|
0/6 0/6
|
|
|
MX803 Padel Master
|
Menores (CatMenores) - Grupo A
|
|
APAP
|
(GvsG)
|
APAP
|
|
Nuńez / Benitez
|
Salcedo / Fernandez
|
|
Sábado 09/03/2019 17:00
|
3/6 1/6
|
|
|
MX804 Padel Master
|
Menores (CatMenores) - Grupo A
|
|
APAP
|
(PvsP)
|
APAP
|
|
Quinteros / Barzola
|
Ancillotti / Olivo
|
|
Sábado 09/03/2019 18:15
|
1/6 0/6
|
|
|
MX807 POLY
|
Menores (CatMenores) - Grupo B
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Zufiaurre / Krawezuc
|
Arrua / Elorriaga
|
|
Sábado 09/03/2019 18:15
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
MX809 Palermo
|
Menores (CatMenores) - Grupo C
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Vittori / Vittori
|
Piray / Zuffiaurre
|
|
Sábado 09/03/2019 19:45
|
6/0 6/0
|
|
|
MX811 Neuquen C1
|
Menores (CatMenores) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Leones / Gauna
|
Vittori / Vittori
|
|
Domingo 10/03/2019 10:00
|
6/3 4/6 7/5
|
|
|
MX812 TALLERES
|
Menores (CatMenores) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Quinteros / Montero
|
Nuńez / Benitez
|
|
Domingo 10/03/2019 10:00
|
2/6 6/3 6/1
|
|
|
MX813 TALLERES
|
Menores (CatMenores) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Ancillotti / Olivo
|
Arrua / Elorriaga
|
|
Domingo 10/03/2019 10:00
|
2/6 5/7
|
|
|
MX814 TALLERES
|
Menores (CatMenores) - Semifinal
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Salcedo / Fernandez
|
Leones / Gauna
|
|
Domingo 10/03/2019 13:00
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|
MX815 TALLERES
|
Menores (CatMenores) - Semifinal
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Quinteros / Montero
|
Arrua / Elorriaga
|
|
Domingo 10/03/2019 13:00
|
3/6 6/3 6/2
|
|
|