Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA108 LA LOMA
|
Seniors C ((SeniorsC)) - Grupo C
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Alem / Olivo
|
Garzia / Godina
|
|
Viernes 03/05/2019 19:30
|
7/5 6/4
|
|
|
CA102 OPEN PADEL
|
Seniors C ((SeniorsC)) - Grupo A
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Rodriguez / Gonzalez
|
Olmedo / Duran
|
|
Sábado 04/05/2019 13:00
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA107 La Farola C1
|
Seniors C ((SeniorsC)) - Grupo C
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Garzia / Godina
|
Ríos / Elvira
|
|
Sábado 04/05/2019 13:00
|
7/6x 5/7 3/6
|
|
|
CA101 OPEN PADEL
|
Seniors C ((SeniorsC)) - Grupo A
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Olmedo / Duran
|
Leiva / Vivas
|
|
Sábado 04/05/2019 14:15
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|
CA104 POLY
|
Seniors C ((SeniorsC)) - Grupo B
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Palacio / Irigoitia
|
Martinez / Sandoval
|
|
Sábado 04/05/2019 14:15
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA105 POLY
|
Seniors C ((SeniorsC)) - Grupo B
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Muller / Siviero
|
Palacio / Irigoitia
|
|
Sábado 04/05/2019 17:00
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA109 La Farola C1
|
Seniors C ((SeniorsC)) - Grupo C
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Ríos / Elvira
|
Alem / Olivo
|
|
Sábado 04/05/2019 17:00
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
|
|
CA103 OPEN PADEL
|
Seniors C ((SeniorsC)) - Grupo A
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Leiva / Vivas
|
Rodriguez / Gonzalez
|
|
Martes 07/05/2019 14:15
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA106 OPEN PADEL
|
Seniors C ((SeniorsC)) - Grupo B
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Martinez / Sandoval
|
Muller / Siviero
|
|
Miércoles 08/05/2019 16:15
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA111 OPEN PADEL
|
Seniors C ((SeniorsC)) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Alem / Olivo
|
Rodriguez / Gonzalez
|
|
Martes 21/05/2019 20:30
|
2/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA110 TALLERES
|
Seniors C ((SeniorsC)) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Palacio / Irigoitia
|
Ríos / Elvira
|
|
Sábado 08/06/2019 14:30
|
7/6x 6/4
|
|
|
CA112 TALLERES
|
Seniors C ((SeniorsC)) - Semifinal
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Olmedo / Duran
|
Palacio / Irigoitia
|
|
Sábado 08/06/2019 17:30
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
CA113 TALLERES
|
Seniors C ((SeniorsC)) - Semifinal
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Rodriguez / Gonzalez
|
Muller / Siviero
|
|
Sábado 08/06/2019 17:30
|
5/7 3/6
|
|
|
CA114 TALLERES
|
Seniors C ((SeniorsC)) - Final
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Olmedo / Duran
|
Muller / Siviero
|
|
Sábado 08/06/2019 20:15
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|