Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA101 Cotapa C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Falico / Acosta
|
Monzon / Gorosito
|
|
Sábado 23/11/2019 13:00
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA107 La Farola C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Perezutti / Rodriguez
|
Suarez / Martinez
|
|
Sábado 23/11/2019 14:00
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA102 Cotapa C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Martinez / Jacob
|
Villalba / Mioletto
|
|
Sábado 23/11/2019 17:15
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA106 La Farola C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Suarez / Martinez
|
Mollevi / Villanueva
|
|
Sábado 23/11/2019 19:00
|
2/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA103 Cotapa C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAP
|
(GvsG)
|
APAP
|
|
Falico / Acosta
|
Martinez / Jacob
|
|
Sábado 23/11/2019 21:15
|
x6/7 1/6
|
|
|
CA104 Cotapa C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAP
|
(PvsP)
|
APAP
|
|
Monzon / Gorosito
|
Villalba / Mioletto
|
|
Sábado 23/11/2019 22:15
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
CA105 La Farola C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Mollevi / Villanueva
|
Perezutti / Rodriguez
|
|
Sábado 23/11/2019 22:15
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA108 Cotapa C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Monzon / Gorosito
|
Perezutti / Rodriguez
|
|
Domingo 24/11/2019 11:00
|
6/4 3/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA109 Cotapa C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Martinez / Jacob
|
Perezutti / Rodriguez
|
|
Domingo 24/11/2019 14:00
|
7/5 x6/7 6/3
|
|
|
CA110 La Farola C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Falico / Acosta
|
Mollevi / Villanueva
|
|
Domingo 24/11/2019 14:00
|
2/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA111 Cotapa C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Final
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Martinez / Jacob
|
Mollevi / Villanueva
|
|
Domingo 24/11/2019 18:30
|
4/6 0/6
|
|
|