Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA107 Palermo
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
vs
|
No Definida / Paraná
|
|
Quinteros / Arigos
|
Vittori / Ríos
|
|
Viernes 21/02/2020 19:30
|
7/6x 3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA116 AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
La Paz / No Definida
|
vs
|
No Definida / Paraná
|
|
Romero / Menghi
|
Dajos / Garcilazo
|
|
Viernes 21/02/2020 21:30
|
5/7 4/6
|
|
|
CA108 Smash Padel
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
No Definido / Paraná
|
vs
|
Paraná / La Paz
|
|
Sevald / Muller
|
Rufine / Garnier
|
|
Sábado 22/02/2020 13:00
|
1/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA112 Palermo
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
vs
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
|
Rodriguez / Santana
|
Salcedo / Veciconti
|
|
Sábado 22/02/2020 13:00
|
x6/7 4/6
|
|
|
CA106 Palermo
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
No Definida / Paraná
|
vs
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
|
Vittori / Ríos
|
Schunk / Benvenuto
|
|
Sábado 22/02/2020 14:15
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|
CA114 Smash Padel
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
vs
|
La Paz / No Definida
|
|
Gentile / Castańo
|
Romero / Menghi
|
|
Sábado 22/02/2020 14:15
|
3/6 6/3 1/6
|
|
|
CA101 OPEN PADEL
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
vs
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
|
Martinez / Gaztelumendi
|
Cabrera / Cavagna
|
|
Sábado 22/02/2020 15:45
|
1/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA102 OPEN PADEL
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Paraná / No Definido
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / San Justo
|
|
Navarro / Gariboglio
|
Rossi / Funes
|
|
Sábado 22/02/2020 15:45
|
2/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA111 Palermo
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Salcedo / Veciconti
|
Reineri / De La Vega
|
|
Sábado 22/02/2020 15:45
|
x6/7 6/3 4/6
|
|
|
CA109 Smash Padel
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Federal / No Definida
|
vs
|
No Definido / Paraná
|
|
Larocca / Ayala
|
Sevald / Muller
|
|
Sábado 22/02/2020 17:00
|
7/6x 6/2
|
|
|
CA115 Smash Padel
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
No Definida / Paraná
|
vs
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
|
Dajos / Garcilazo
|
Gentile / Castańo
|
|
Sábado 22/02/2020 17:00
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA103 OPEN PADEL
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
(GvsG)
|
Santa Fe / San Justo
|
|
Cabrera / Cavagna
|
Rossi / Funes
|
|
Sábado 22/02/2020 18:15
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA104 OPEN PADEL
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
(PvsP)
|
Paraná / No Definido
|
|
Martinez / Gaztelumendi
|
Navarro / Gariboglio
|
|
Sábado 22/02/2020 18:15
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA105 Palermo
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
vs
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
|
Schunk / Benvenuto
|
Quinteros / Arigos
|
|
Sábado 22/02/2020 18:15
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA113 Palermo
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
|
Reineri / De La Vega
|
Rodriguez / Santana
|
|
Sábado 22/02/2020 18:15
|
0/6 2/6
|
|
|