Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA112 AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
vs
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
|
Grinóvero / Zanel
|
Rodriguez / Gonzalez
|
|
Viernes 21/02/2020 18:00
|
6/3 6/1
|
|
|
CA105 OPEN PADEL
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Paraná / Colonia Avellaneda
|
vs
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
|
Padilla / Padilla
|
Meli / Kolar
|
|
Viernes 21/02/2020 19:15
|
6/0 6/0
|
|
|
CA101 La Farola C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
vs
|
Santa Elena / Santa Elena
|
|
Salcedo / Gareis
|
Sosa / Leinecker
|
|
Sábado 22/02/2020 13:00
|
7/5 3/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA111 Smash Padel
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
vs
|
Seguí / Paraná
|
|
Silva / Lajovich
|
Fernandez / Villanueva
|
|
Sábado 22/02/2020 13:00
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA102 La Farola C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
vs
|
Paraná / No Definida
|
|
Muńoz / Cabrera
|
Larocca / Larocca
|
|
Sábado 22/02/2020 14:15
|
6/0 6/1
|
|
|
CA106 POLY
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
vs
|
General Ramírez / General Ramírez
|
|
Taddei / Ramirez
|
Mayer / Azcarate
|
|
Sábado 22/02/2020 15:45
|
1/6 6/3 3/6
|
|
|
CA109 Smash Padel
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
vs
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
|
Palacio / Palacio
|
Silva / Lajovich
|
|
Sábado 22/02/2020 15:45
|
0/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA103 La Farola C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Santa Elena / Santa Elena
|
(GvsG)
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
|
Sosa / Leinecker
|
Muńoz / Cabrera
|
|
Sábado 22/02/2020 17:00
|
6/1 6/0
|
|
|
CA113 POLY
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
No Definida / Paraná
|
vs
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
|
Barón / Restano
|
Grinóvero / Zanel
|
|
Sábado 22/02/2020 17:00
|
3/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA104 La Farola C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
(PvsP)
|
Paraná / No Definida
|
|
Salcedo / Gareis
|
Larocca / Larocca
|
|
Sábado 22/02/2020 18:15
|
6/0 6/1
|
|
|
CA107 POLY
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Paraná / Colonia Avellaneda
|
(GvsG)
|
General Ramírez / General Ramírez
|
|
Padilla / Padilla
|
Mayer / Azcarate
|
|
Sábado 22/02/2020 18:15
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA108 POLY
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
(PvsP)
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
|
Meli / Kolar
|
Taddei / Ramirez
|
|
Sábado 22/02/2020 18:15
|
1/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA110 Smash Padel
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Seguí / Paraná
|
vs
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
|
Fernandez / Villanueva
|
Palacio / Palacio
|
|
Sábado 22/02/2020 19:45
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
CA114 POLY
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
vs
|
No Definida / Paraná
|
|
Rodriguez / Gonzalez
|
Barón / Restano
|
|
Sábado 22/02/2020 19:45
|
3/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA115 La Farola C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
vs
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
|
Muńoz / Cabrera
|
Taddei / Ramirez
|
|
Sábado 22/02/2020 21:00
|
4/6 x6/7
|
|
|