Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA106 All Green
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Abud / Villalba
|
Smaldone / Lopez
|
|
Viernes 21/09/2018 19:15
|
4/6 6/3 4/6
|
|
|
CA105 All Green
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Smaldone / Lopez
|
Zuqui / Muzaber
|
|
Sábado 22/09/2018 13:00
|
7/5 7/6
|
|
|
CA107 All Green
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Zuqui / Muzaber
|
Abud / Villalba
|
|
Sábado 22/09/2018 14:15
|
2/6 6/4 5/7
|
|
|
CA109 OPEN PADEL
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Acosta / Garcilazo
|
Perez / Vicentin
|
|
Sábado 22/09/2018 16:00
|
1/6 6/2 4/6
|
|
|
CA101 AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Rufine / Bocedi
|
Fernández / Godina
|
|
Sábado 22/09/2018 18:00
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|
CA102 AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Treidel / Heffel
|
Alvarez / Muller
|
|
Sábado 22/09/2018 18:00
|
3/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA110 OPEN PADEL
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Terra / Pissano
|
Acosta / Garcilazo
|
|
Sábado 22/09/2018 19:30
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|
CA103 AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAP
|
(GvsG)
|
APAP
|
|
Rufine / Bocedi
|
Alvarez / Muller
|
|
Sábado 22/09/2018 20:30
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA104 AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAP
|
(PvsP)
|
APAP
|
|
Fernández / Godina
|
Treidel / Heffel
|
|
Sábado 22/09/2018 20:30
|
7/6 3/6 6/0
|
|
|
CA108 OPEN PADEL
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Perez / Vicentin
|
Terra / Pissano
|
|
Sábado 22/09/2018 20:30
|
7/6 4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA111 La Farola C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Abud / Villalba
|
Perez / Vicentin
|
|
Domingo 23/09/2018 13:00
|
7/5 3/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA112 OPEN PADEL
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Terra / Pissano
|
Rufine / Bocedi
|
|
Domingo 23/09/2018 13:00
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA113 OPEN PADEL
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Fernández / Godina
|
Smaldone / Lopez
|
|
Domingo 23/09/2018 13:00
|
6/4 4/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA114 OPEN PADEL
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Alvarez / Muller
|
Perez / Vicentin
|
|
Domingo 23/09/2018 17:00
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA115 OPEN PADEL
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Terra / Pissano
|
Smaldone / Lopez
|
|
Domingo 23/09/2018 17:00
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|