Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA113 La Farola C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Villalba / Martinez
|
Villanueva / Belloni
|
|
Viernes 21/09/2018 18:00
|
2/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA114 La Farola C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Gardini / Dufour
|
Villalba / Martinez
|
|
Viernes 21/09/2018 19:15
|
5/7 6/3 7/5
|
|
|
CA104 OPEN PADEL
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Garcilazo / Suarez
|
Colart Barboza / Rufine
|
|
Sábado 22/09/2018 13:00
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA109 TALLERES
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Wasinger / Roskopf
|
Tauriano / Zoff
|
|
Sábado 22/09/2018 13:00
|
7/5 7/6
|
|
|
CA110 La Farola C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Chaves Herbel / Sors
|
Campanini / Mollevi
|
|
Sábado 22/09/2018 13:00
|
4/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA115 All Green
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Villanueva / Belloni
|
Gardini / Dufour
|
|
Sábado 22/09/2018 13:00
|
3/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA102 AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Vergara Nani / Loizate
|
Schwab / Mioletto
|
|
Sábado 22/09/2018 14:15
|
3/6 6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA108 TALLERES
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Tauriano / Zoff
|
Frank / Schneider
|
|
Sábado 22/09/2018 15:30
|
3/6 7/6 6/1
|
|
|
CA111 La Farola C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Vicente / Almada
|
Chaves Herbel / Sors
|
|
Sábado 22/09/2018 15:30
|
3/6 6/4 6/1
|
|
|
CA105 OPEN PADEL
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Fornero / Gonzalez
|
Garcilazo / Suarez
|
|
Sábado 22/09/2018 16:00
|
6/4 6/0
|
|
|
CA101 AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Schwab / Mioletto
|
Godoy / Osuna
|
|
Sábado 22/09/2018 16:45
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA103 AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Godoy / Osuna
|
Vergara Nani / Loizate
|
|
Sábado 22/09/2018 18:00
|
3/6 6/3 1/6
|
|
|
CA107 TALLERES
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Frank / Schneider
|
Wasinger / Roskopf
|
|
Sábado 22/09/2018 18:00
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA112 La Farola C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Campanini / Mollevi
|
Vicente / Almada
|
|
Sábado 22/09/2018 18:00
|
6/4 4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA106 OPEN PADEL
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Colart Barboza / Rufine
|
Fornero / Gonzalez
|
|
Sábado 22/09/2018 18:30
|
6/0 7/5
|
|
|