Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA101 TALLERES
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Niz / Casańas
|
Cabral / Martinez
|
|
Viernes 17/05/2019 20:30
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|
CA104 All Green
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Gonzalez / Almarante
|
Gorosito / Monzon
|
|
Sábado 18/05/2019 13:00
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
CA107 Cotapa C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Villalba / Garcilazo
|
Perezutti / Mioletto
|
|
Sábado 18/05/2019 13:00
|
6/3 3/6 6/4
|
|
|
CA106 All Green
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Gorosito / Monzon
|
Abrego / Falico
|
|
Sábado 18/05/2019 14:15
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA111 Sport C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Garcia Saenz / Rodriguez
|
Garcia / Bertone
|
|
Sábado 18/05/2019 15:45
|
1/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA102 All Green
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Graff / Suarez
|
Niz / Casańas
|
|
Sábado 18/05/2019 17:00
|
4/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA105 All Green
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Abrego / Falico
|
Gonzalez / Almarante
|
|
Sábado 18/05/2019 17:00
|
2/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA108 Cotapa C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Schvindt / Bosoms
|
Villalba / Garcilazo
|
|
Sábado 18/05/2019 17:00
|
6/3 6/1
|
|
|
CA112 Sport C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Acosta / Jacob
|
Garcia Saenz / Rodriguez
|
|
Sábado 18/05/2019 18:15
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA109 Cotapa C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Perezutti / Mioletto
|
Schvindt / Bosoms
|
|
Sábado 18/05/2019 19:45
|
1/6 6/4 3/6
|
|
|
CA110 Sport C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Garcia / Bertone
|
Acosta / Jacob
|
|
Sábado 18/05/2019 19:45
|
7/6x 7/5
|
|
|
CA103 All Green
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Cabral / Martinez
|
Graff / Suarez
|
|
Sábado 18/05/2019 21:00
|
6/4 7/5
|
|
|
CA113 AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Niz / Casańas
|
Gorosito / Monzon
|
|
Domingo 19/05/2019 12:30
|
6/1 6/0
|
|
|
CA114 AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Villalba / Garcilazo
|
Garcia / Bertone
|
|
Domingo 19/05/2019 12:30
|
2/6 6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA115 Padel Master
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Schvindt / Bosoms
|
Acosta / Jacob
|
|
Domingo 19/05/2019 12:30
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|