Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA111 All Green
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Martinez / Jacob
|
Gonzalez / Suarez
|
|
Viernes 19/07/2019 21:30
|
2/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA101 LA LOMA
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Laporta / Niz
|
Perezutti / Villagra
|
|
Viernes 19/07/2019 22:30
|
6/4 3/6 6/3
|
|
|
CA105 All Green
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Bertone / Garcia
|
Goette / Cuti
|
|
Sábado 20/07/2019 13:00
|
7/5 7/5
|
|
|
CA102 Sport C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Mollevi / Bosoms
|
Ruffiner / Falico
|
|
Sábado 20/07/2019 14:15
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
CA103 Sport C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAP
|
(GvsG)
|
APAP
|
|
Laporta / Niz
|
Mollevi / Bosoms
|
|
Sábado 20/07/2019 17:00
|
4/6 6/3 2/6
|
|
|
CA106 All Green
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Monzon / Mioletto
|
Brunengo / Barrios
|
|
Sábado 20/07/2019 18:15
|
7/6x 6/2
|
|
|
CA110 Cotapa C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Gonzalez / Suarez
|
Martinez / Quevedo
|
|
Sábado 20/07/2019 18:15
|
7/6x 6/3
|
|
|
CA104 Sport C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAP
|
(PvsP)
|
APAP
|
|
Perezutti / Villagra
|
Ruffiner / Falico
|
|
Sábado 20/07/2019 19:45
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
|
|
CA107 All Green
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAP
|
(GvsG)
|
APAP
|
|
Bertone / Garcia
|
Monzon / Mioletto
|
|
Sábado 20/07/2019 19:45
|
7/5 6/4
|
|
|
CA108 All Green
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAP
|
(PvsP)
|
APAP
|
|
Goette / Cuti
|
Brunengo / Barrios
|
|
Sábado 20/07/2019 19:45
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA109 Cotapa C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Martinez / Quevedo
|
Martinez / Jacob
|
|
Sábado 20/07/2019 21:00
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA112 Padel Master
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Mollevi / Bosoms
|
Goette / Cuti
|
|
Domingo 21/07/2019 13:45
|
4/6 7/6x 6/2
|
|
|
CA113 Padel Master
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Monzon / Mioletto
|
Martinez / Jacob
|
|
Domingo 21/07/2019 13:45
|
2/6 6/4 3/6
|
|
|
CA114 TALLERES
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Gonzalez / Suarez
|
Laporta / Niz
|
|
Domingo 21/07/2019 13:45
|
5/7 7/5 6/3
|
|
|
CA115 TALLERES
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Ruffiner / Falico
|
Bertone / Garcia
|
|
Domingo 21/07/2019 13:45
|
x6/7 4/6
|
|
|