Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA101 Terraza Padel Club C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Varisco / Martin
|
Martinez / Aguirre
|
|
Viernes 08/03/2024 17:00
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA106 Campo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Terra / De Santis
|
Ilari / Ilari
|
|
Viernes 08/03/2024 17:00
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA114 Palermo
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Adra / García
|
Hutin / Prestofelippo
|
|
Viernes 08/03/2024 17:00
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA109 All Green
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Torrealday / Asensio
|
Del Valle / Ghibaudo
|
|
Viernes 08/03/2024 18:15
|
5/7 4/6
|
|
|
CA113 Palermo
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Hutin / Prestofelippo
|
Ramirez / Main
|
|
Viernes 08/03/2024 18:15
|
4/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA125 Terraza Padel Club C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Iriondo / Ledesma
|
Salcedo / Fernandez
|
|
Viernes 08/03/2024 19:30
|
6/1 x6/7 6/1
|
|
|
CA111 All Green
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Del Valle / Ghibaudo
|
Francou / Hipar
|
|
Viernes 08/03/2024 20:45
|
4/6 6/4 1/6
|
|
|
CA115 Terraza Padel Club C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Zarate / Regner
|
Veciconti / Martinez
|
|
Viernes 08/03/2024 20:45
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|
CA122 Terraza Padel Club C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Schmidt / Leiva
|
Muller / Hussein
|
|
Viernes 08/03/2024 20:45
|
x6/7 6/2 6/4
|
|
|
CA110 All Green
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Francou / Hipar
|
Torrealday / Asensio
|
|
Viernes 08/03/2024 22:00
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA112 Colonia Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Ramirez / Main
|
Adra / García
|
|
Viernes 08/03/2024 22:00
|
7/6x 6/1
|
|
|
CA121 Terraza Padel Club C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Muller / Hussein
|
Vallejo / Luna
|
|
Viernes 08/03/2024 22:00
|
2/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA126 Terraza Padel Club C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Retamar / Monzón
|
Iriondo / Ledesma
|
|
Viernes 08/03/2024 22:00
|
1/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA105 Terraza Padel Club C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Ríos / Perretti
|
Landra / Saavedra
|
|
Viernes 08/03/2024 23:15
|
3/6 6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA123 Terraza Padel Club C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Vallejo / Luna
|
Schmidt / Leiva
|
|
Viernes 08/03/2024 23:15
|
6/1 4/6 7/6x
|
|
|