Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA150 Palermo
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Farías / Diaz
|
Botto / Mendoza
|
|
Domingo 10/03/2024 14:30
|
7/5 5/7 2/6
|
|
|
CA112 Terraza Padel Club C1
|
Seniors D (SeniorsD) - Semifinal
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Leiva / Savio
|
Crucianelli / Sigura
|
|
Domingo 10/03/2024 14:30
|
6/3 6/1
|
|
|
CA113 Terraza Padel Club C2
|
Seniors D (SeniorsD) - Semifinal
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Diaz Regondi / Yudine
|
Schonfeldt / Garcia
|
|
Domingo 10/03/2024 14:30
|
2/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA117 Terraza Padel Club C1
|
Damas 4ta - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Semifinal
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Pucheta / Cardoso
|
Mana / Salteño
|
|
Domingo 10/03/2024 16:00
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA118 Palermo
|
Damas 4ta - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Semifinal
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Gatti / Aramayo
|
Palamedi / Leiva
|
|
Domingo 10/03/2024 16:00
|
x6/7 1/6
|
|
|
CA134 Palermo
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Semifinal
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Percara / Romero
|
Buchhammer / Casco
|
|
Domingo 10/03/2024 16:00
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA135 Terraza Padel Club C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Semifinal
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Sauer / Bonci
|
Romero / Strada
|
|
Domingo 10/03/2024 16:00
|
3/6 6/0 6/1
|
|
|
CA141 Palermo
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Landra / Saavedra
|
Zarate / Regner
|
|
Domingo 10/03/2024 17:30
|
0/6 7/5 6/4
|
|
|
CA142 Terraza Padel Club C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Francou / Hipar
|
Salcedo / Fernandez
|
|
Domingo 10/03/2024 17:30
|
6/0 6/1
|
|
|
CA117 Palermo
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Santana / Asensio
|
Daveiro / Quinodoz
|
|
Domingo 10/03/2024 17:30
|
6/2 7/5
|
|
|
CA118 Terraza Padel Club C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Vargas / Lopez
|
Schaab / Minigutti
|
|
Domingo 10/03/2024 17:30
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA151 Palermo
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Final
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Olalla / Vittori
|
Botto / Mendoza
|
|
Domingo 10/03/2024 19:00
|
6/3 4/6 6/3
|
|
|
CA119 Terraza Padel Club C1
|
Damas 4ta - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Final
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Pucheta / Cardoso
|
Palamedi / Leiva
|
|
Domingo 10/03/2024 19:00
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA114 Terraza Padel Club C2
|
Seniors D (SeniorsD) - Final
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Leiva / Savio
|
Schonfeldt / Garcia
|
|
Domingo 10/03/2024 19:00
|
3/6 6/3 4/6
|
|
|
CA136 Palermo
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Final
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Percara / Romero
|
Sauer / Bonci
|
|
Domingo 10/03/2024 19:00
|
0/6 x6/7
|
|
|