Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 16/02/2018 18:00 |
All Green
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Luna Adrián Maximiliano |
|
Diaz Ramiro |
|
6/7 7/6 6/4
|
APAP
Mayor Fabricio Ariel |
|
Pinolli Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 16/02/2018 18:00 |
All Green
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Sergio Damián |
|
Villalba Marcelo |
|
2/6 5/7
|
APAP
Alfonso Paolo |
|
Zamero Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 17/02/2018 14:15 |
POLY
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Luna Adrián Maximiliano |
|
Diaz Ramiro |
|
7/6 6/1
|
APAP
Alfonso Paolo |
|
Zamero Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 17/02/2018 14:15 |
POLY
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Mayor Fabricio Ariel |
|
Pinolli Bruno |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Martinez Sergio Damián |
|
Villalba Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 16/02/2018 19:30 |
Padel Master
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Amarillo Jorge |
|
Maccallini Javier |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Soto Silvio Alexis |
|
Villan Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 16/02/2018 22:00 |
Padel Master
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Amarillo Jorge |
|
Maccallini Javier |
|
6/0 6/0
|
APAP
Gutierrez Santiago |
|
Duro Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 17/02/2018 15:30 |
OPEN PADEL
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Soto Silvio Alexis |
|
Villan Francisco |
|
6/2 6/2
|
APAP
Gutierrez Santiago |
|
Duro Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 17/02/2018 14:15 |
OPEN PADEL
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Ledesma Matias |
|
Brunengo Eric |
|
6/2 6/2
|
APAP
Monzon Atilio |
|
Mioletto Ramón |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Viernes 16/02/2018 23:00 |
All Green
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Ledesma Matias |
|
Brunengo Eric |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Parodi Ariel |
|
Rodriguez Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Viernes 16/02/2018 19:15 |
All Green
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Monzon Atilio |
|
Mioletto Ramón |
|
4/6 1/6
|
APAP
Parodi Ariel |
|
Rodriguez Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Viernes 16/02/2018 23:00 |
All Green
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Corona Omar Gabriel |
|
Gauna Adolfo |
|
2/6 6/3 4/6
|
APAP
Mollevi Javier |
|
Corbalan Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Viernes 16/02/2018 19:15 |
All Green
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Corona Omar Gabriel |
|
Gauna Adolfo |
|
6/1 6/4
|
APAP
Montenegro Diego Alejandro |
|
Quartino Alan Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 17/02/2018 13:00 |
POLY
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Mollevi Javier |
|
Corbalan Nicolas |
|
2/6 2/6
|
APAP
Montenegro Diego Alejandro |
|
Quartino Alan Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Sábado 17/02/2018 13:00 |
El Encuentro C1
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Colart Barboza Rodrigo Ezequiel |
|
Strack Maximiliano |
|
6/3 6/1
|
APAP
Franzot Alejandro |
|
Loizate Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Viernes 16/02/2018 18:00 |
El Encuentro C1
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Colart Barboza Rodrigo Ezequiel |
|
Strack Maximiliano |
|
7/6 7/6
|
APAP
Rufine Elian |
|
Retamar Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Viernes 16/02/2018 22:00 |
El Encuentro C1
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Franzot Alejandro |
|
Loizate Luciano |
|
1/6 6/7
|
APAP
Rufine Elian |
|
Retamar Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Viernes 16/02/2018 20:30 |
All Green
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Fernandez Carlos Sebastian |
|
Fernandez José |
|
6/1 6/4
|
APAP
Flores Darío |
|
Clement Juan Marcos |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Sábado 17/02/2018 15:30 |
POLY
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Fernandez Carlos Sebastian |
|
Fernandez José |
|
6/4 6/4
|
APAP
Colart Guillermo Alejandro |
|
Suarez Horacio Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Viernes 16/02/2018 21:45 |
All Green
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Flores Darío |
|
Clement Juan Marcos |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Colart Guillermo Alejandro |
|
Suarez Horacio Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Sábado 17/02/2018 13:00 |
La Costa Padel C1
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Prestofelippo Fabián |
|
Godoy Julián |
|
6/4 6/0
|
APAP
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
Rabbia Miguel Angel |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Viernes 16/02/2018 21:45 |
Palermo
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Prestofelippo Fabián |
|
Godoy Julián |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APAP
Suarez Adrian Nicolas |
|
Cuti Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Sábado 17/02/2018 15:30 |
La Costa Padel C1
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
Rabbia Miguel Angel |
|
1/6 4/6
|
APAP
Suarez Adrian Nicolas |
|
Cuti Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA123 |
Viernes 16/02/2018 18:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
H
|
|
APAP
|
Ramirez Jorge Luis |
|
Argento Marcelo |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Franco Ricardo Jose |
|
Masmu Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA124 |
Sábado 17/02/2018 13:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
H
|
|
APAP
|
Ramirez Jorge Luis |
|
Argento Marcelo |
|
6/2 6/2
|
APAP
Arredondo Mauro |
|
Valdez Raul |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA125 |
Sábado 17/02/2018 16:45 |
OPEN PADEL
|
H
|
|
APAP
|
Franco Ricardo Jose |
|
Masmu Diego |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Arredondo Mauro |
|
Valdez Raul |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA126 |
Sábado 17/02/2018 16:45 |
POLY
|
I
|
|
APAP
|
Vicente Walter |
|
Zoff Hernán |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Abrego Juan |
|
Brunengo Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA127 |
Viernes 16/02/2018 20:30 |
TALLERES
|
I
|
|
APAP
|
Vicente Walter |
|
Zoff Hernán |
|
3/6 7/6 3/6
|
APAP
Carrion Federico |
|
Piccini Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA128 |
Sábado 17/02/2018 19:15 |
POLY
|
I
|
|
APAP
|
Abrego Juan |
|
Brunengo Alexis |
|
4/6 6/4 6/7
|
APAP
Carrion Federico |
|
Piccini Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 |
X
|
|
APAP
Luna, Adrián Maximiliano Diaz, Ramiro
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 30 CA129 |
Sábado 17/02/2018 19:15 |
OPEN PADEL
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Amarillo Jorge |
|
Maccallini Javier |
|
6/7 7/6 6/4
|
APAP
Parodi Ariel |
|
Rodriguez Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 |
X
|
|
APAP
Carrion, Federico Piccini, Rodrigo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 32 |
X
|
|
APAP
Ramirez, Jorge Luis Argento, Marcelo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 33 |
X
|
|
APAP
Colart Barboza, Rodrigo Ezequiel Strack, Maximiliano
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 34 |
X
|
|
APAP
Prestofelippo, Fabián Godoy, Julián
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 35 |
X
|
|
APAP
Flores, Darío Clement, Juan Marcos
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 36 |
X
|
|
APAP
Corona, Omar Gabriel Gauna, Adolfo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 37 |
X
|
|
APAP
Ledesma, Matias Brunengo, Eric
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 38 CA130 |
Sábado 17/02/2018 18:00 |
POLY
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Alfonso Paolo |
|
Zamero Diego |
|
2/6 5/7
|
APAP
Rufine Elian |
|
Retamar Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 |
X
|
|
APAP
Arredondo, Mauro Valdez, Raul
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 40 |
X
|
|
APAP
Fernandez, Carlos Sebastian Fernandez, José
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 41 |
X
|
|
APAP
Suarez, Adrian Nicolas Cuti, Maximiliano
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 42 |
X
|
|
APAP
Abrego, Juan Brunengo, Alexis
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 43 CA131 |
Sábado 17/02/2018 18:00 |
POLY
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Montenegro Diego Alejandro |
|
Quartino Alan Matias |
|
3/6 6/7
|
APAP
Mayor Fabricio Ariel |
|
Pinolli Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 44 |
X
|
|
APAP
Soto, Silvio Alexis Villan, Francisco
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 45 CA132 |
Sábado 17/02/2018 21:45 |
OPEN PADEL
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Luna Adrián Maximiliano |
|
Diaz Ramiro |
|
7/6 6/7 4/6
|
APAP
Amarillo Jorge |
|
Maccallini Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 CA133 |
Sábado 17/02/2018 21:45 |
POLY
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Carrion Federico |
|
Piccini Rodrigo |
|
4/6 2/6
|
APAP
Ramirez Jorge Luis |
|
Argento Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 CA134 |
Sábado 17/02/2018 20:30 |
El Encuentro C1
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Colart Barboza Rodrigo Ezequiel |
|
Strack Maximiliano |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Prestofelippo Fabián |
|
Godoy Julián |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA135 |
Sábado 17/02/2018 21:45 |
POLY
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Flores Darío |
|
Clement Juan Marcos |
|
6/3 6/7 4/6
|
APAP
Corona Omar Gabriel |
|
Gauna Adolfo |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA136 |
Sábado 17/02/2018 21:45 |
Neuquen C1
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Ledesma Matias |
|
Brunengo Eric |
|
4/6 1/6
|
APAP
Rufine Elian |
|
Retamar Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA137 |
Sábado 17/02/2018 21:45 |
LA LOMA
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Arredondo Mauro |
|
Valdez Raul |
|
7/6 6/4
|
APAP
Fernandez Carlos Sebastian |
|
Fernandez José |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA138 |
Sábado 17/02/2018 21:45 |
OPEN PADEL
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Suarez Adrian Nicolas |
|
Cuti Maximiliano |
|
6/2 6/1
|
APAP
Abrego Juan |
|
Brunengo Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA139 |
Sábado 17/02/2018 21:45 |
LA LOMA
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Mayor Fabricio Ariel |
|
Pinolli Bruno |
|
3/6 6/4 6/2
|
APAP
Soto Silvio Alexis |
|
Villan Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA140 |
Domingo 18/02/2018 11:30 |
Padel Master
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Amarillo Jorge |
|
Maccallini Javier |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Ramirez Jorge Luis |
|
Argento Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA141 |
Domingo 18/02/2018 11:30 |
Padel Master
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Prestofelippo Fabián |
|
Godoy Julián |
|
6/4 5/7 7/5
|
APAP
Corona Omar Gabriel |
|
Gauna Adolfo |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA142 |
Domingo 18/02/2018 11:30 |
POLY
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Rufine Elian |
|
Retamar Mateo |
|
4/6 6/1 7/5
|
APAP
Arredondo Mauro |
|
Valdez Raul |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA143 |
Domingo 18/02/2018 11:30 |
POLY
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Suarez Adrian Nicolas |
|
Cuti Maximiliano |
|
7/5 6/1
|
APAP
Mayor Fabricio Ariel |
|
Pinolli Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA144 |
Domingo 18/02/2018 14:30 |
Palermo
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Ramirez Jorge Luis |
|
Argento Marcelo |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Prestofelippo Fabián |
|
Godoy Julián |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA145 |
Domingo 18/02/2018 14:30 |
Palermo
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Rufine Elian |
|
Retamar Mateo |
|
3/6 6/4 7/6
|
APAP
Suarez Adrian Nicolas |
|
Cuti Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 CA146 |
Domingo 18/02/2018 18:45 |
Palermo
|
W
|
|
APAP
|
Ramirez Jorge Luis |
|
Argento Marcelo |
|
6/4 7/6
|
APAP
Rufine Elian |
|
Retamar Mateo |
|
|
|