Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 29/06/2018 18:00 |
All Green
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Brunengo Graciela |
|
Irigoitia Rosa |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APAP
Olguín María Emiliana |
|
Zamarripa Melina |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 30/06/2018 15:15 |
OPEN PADEL
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
Graff Evelyn |
|
7/5 3/6 6/2
|
APAP
Brunengo Graciela |
|
Irigoitia Rosa |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 30/06/2018 18:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Olguín María Emiliana |
|
Zamarripa Melina |
|
0/6 1/6
|
APAP
Diaz Andrea |
|
Graff Evelyn |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Viernes 29/06/2018 19:00 |
Palermo
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Patat Rocio |
|
Vargas Yanina |
|
2/6 5/7
|
APAP
Albornoz Maria Eugenia |
|
Dayub Iara |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 30/06/2018 14:00 |
Palermo
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Cerrudo Patricia |
|
Vicentin Micaela |
|
6/2 6/1
|
APAP
Patat Rocio |
|
Vargas Yanina |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 29/06/2018 21:30 |
Palermo
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Albornoz Maria Eugenia |
|
Dayub Iara |
|
6/4 2/6 2/6
|
APAP
Cerrudo Patricia |
|
Vicentin Micaela |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 30/06/2018 16:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Flores Silvia |
|
Toci Laura |
|
2/6 2/6
|
APAP
Raffin Lorena |
|
Leguizamón Liliana |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 30/06/2018 19:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Percara Celia |
|
Correa Alicia |
|
4/6 6/1 3/6
|
APAP
Flores Silvia |
|
Toci Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Viernes 29/06/2018 18:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Raffin Lorena |
|
Leguizamón Liliana |
|
6/2 5/7 4/6
|
APAP
Percara Celia |
|
Correa Alicia |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 30/06/2018 16:30 |
LA LOMA
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Milocco Rocio |
|
Maccarrone María Angela |
|
6/7 5/7
|
APAP
Beron Silvia |
|
Uriondo Mara |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 30/06/2018 14:00 |
LA LOMA
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Irigoitia Estela |
|
Franco Mabel |
|
4/6 6/7
|
APAP
Milocco Rocio |
|
Maccarrone María Angela |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 30/06/2018 18:00 |
LA LOMA
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Beron Silvia |
|
Uriondo Mara |
|
7/5 6/3
|
APAP
Irigoitia Estela |
|
Franco Mabel |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Viernes 29/06/2018 18:00 |
TALLERES
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Angelini Gisela |
|
Bottaro Florencia |
|
0/6 1/6
|
APAP
Santana Manuela |
|
Sietbnar Silvina |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Sábado 30/06/2018 14:00 |
Palermo
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Santa Cruz Alicia |
|
Sola Norma |
|
6/2 6/0
|
APAP
Angelini Gisela |
|
Bottaro Florencia |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Sábado 30/06/2018 17:45 |
Palermo
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Santana Manuela |
|
Sietbnar Silvina |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APAP
Santa Cruz Alicia |
|
Sola Norma |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Sábado 30/06/2018 16:45 |
TALLERES
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Wasinger Laura |
|
Franco Alejandra |
|
6/7 6/4 6/1
|
APAP
Peltzer Susana |
|
Ramirez Alicia Beatriz |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Sábado 30/06/2018 15:15 |
TALLERES
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Cicchitti Stella Maris |
|
Grandoli Lorena |
|
4/6 5/7
|
APAP
Wasinger Laura |
|
Franco Alejandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Sábado 30/06/2018 18:00 |
TALLERES
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Peltzer Susana |
|
Ramirez Alicia Beatriz |
|
6/4 7/6
|
APAP
Cicchitti Stella Maris |
|
Grandoli Lorena |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Sábado 30/06/2018 14:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Gelroth Verónica A |
|
Spessot María Alejandra |
|
6/0 6/1
|
APAP
Gauna Cynthia |
|
Gauna Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Sábado 30/06/2018 18:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Baldassini Eliana |
|
Ojeda Valeria |
|
6/3 2/6 7/6
|
APAP
Gelroth Verónica A |
|
Spessot María Alejandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Sábado 30/06/2018 16:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Gauna Cynthia |
|
Gauna Romina |
|
2/6 2/6
|
APAP
Baldassini Eliana |
|
Ojeda Valeria |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 |
O
|
|
APAP
Diaz, Andrea Graff, Evelyn
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 23 CA122 |
Sábado 30/06/2018 20:45 |
TALLERES
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Peltzer Susana |
|
Ramirez Alicia Beatriz |
|
6/3 0/6 6/3
|
APAP
Gelroth Verónica A |
|
Spessot María Alejandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA123 |
Sábado 30/06/2018 22:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Santana Manuela |
|
Sietbnar Silvina |
|
6/1 4/6 6/4
|
APAP
Percara Celia |
|
Correa Alicia |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA124 |
Sábado 30/06/2018 20:45 |
Palermo
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Albornoz Maria Eugenia |
|
Dayub Iara |
|
6/4 5/7 3/6
|
APAP
Beron Silvia |
|
Uriondo Mara |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA125 |
Sábado 30/06/2018 22:00 |
TALLERES
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Raffin Lorena |
|
Leguizamón Liliana |
|
6/1 6/2
|
APAP
Brunengo Graciela |
|
Irigoitia Rosa |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA126 |
Sábado 30/06/2018 20:45 |
Palermo
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Milocco Rocio |
|
Maccarrone María Angela |
|
6/1 4/6 6/4
|
APAP
Wasinger Laura |
|
Franco Alejandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA127 |
Sábado 30/06/2018 20:15 |
Palermo
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Baldassini Eliana |
|
Ojeda Valeria |
|
6/4 6/1
|
APAP
Santa Cruz Alicia |
|
Sola Norma |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 |
O
|
|
APAP
Cerrudo, Patricia Vicentin, Micaela
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 30 CA128 |
Domingo 01/07/2018 13:00 |
Palermo
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
Graff Evelyn |
|
6/1 6/3
|
APAP
Peltzer Susana |
|
Ramirez Alicia Beatriz |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA129 |
Domingo 01/07/2018 13:00 |
Palermo
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Santana Manuela |
|
Sietbnar Silvina |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APAP
Beron Silvia |
|
Uriondo Mara |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA130 |
Domingo 01/07/2018 13:00 |
TALLERES
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Raffin Lorena |
|
Leguizamón Liliana |
|
6/4 6/4
|
APAP
Milocco Rocio |
|
Maccarrone María Angela |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA131 |
Domingo 01/07/2018 13:00 |
TALLERES
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Baldassini Eliana |
|
Ojeda Valeria |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Cerrudo Patricia |
|
Vicentin Micaela |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA132 |
Domingo 01/07/2018 16:00 |
TALLERES
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
Graff Evelyn |
|
2/6 6/4 3/6
|
APAP
Santana Manuela |
|
Sietbnar Silvina |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA133 |
Domingo 01/07/2018 16:00 |
TALLERES
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Raffin Lorena |
|
Leguizamón Liliana |
|
4/6 5/7
|
APAP
Baldassini Eliana |
|
Ojeda Valeria |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA134 |
Domingo 01/07/2018 19:00 |
Palermo
|
W
|
|
APAP
|
Santana Manuela |
|
Sietbnar Silvina |
|
5/7 4/6
|
APAP
Baldassini Eliana |
|
Ojeda Valeria |
|
|
|