Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 02/02/2019 13:00 |
TALLERES
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
Finos Marianela |
|
5/7 6/3 3/6
|
APAP
Abud Brenda |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 02/02/2019 15:45 |
TALLERES
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Milesi Gimena |
|
Spessot María Alejandra |
|
6/4 1/6 3/6
|
APAP
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
Finos Marianela |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 02/02/2019 18:15 |
TALLERES
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Abud Brenda |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
6/2 7/6
|
APAP
Milesi Gimena |
|
Spessot María Alejandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 02/02/2019 19:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Beron Silvia |
|
Uriondo Mara |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Marozzini Sandra |
|
Vicentin Carolina |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 02/02/2019 17:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Garberi Adriana |
|
Vivas Claudia |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Beron Silvia |
|
Uriondo Mara |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 02/02/2019 14:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Marozzini Sandra |
|
Vicentin Carolina |
|
5/7 7/5 3/6
|
APAP
Garberi Adriana |
|
Vivas Claudia |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 02/02/2019 17:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Albornoz Silvina |
|
Kling Jesica |
|
4/6 7/5 6/3
|
APAP
Silva Adriana Griselda |
|
Abasto Roxana |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 02/02/2019 19:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Acosta Marina |
|
Veglienzone Andrea |
|
6/4 6/0
|
APAP
Albornoz Silvina |
|
Kling Jesica |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 02/02/2019 13:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Silva Adriana Griselda |
|
Abasto Roxana |
|
4/6 6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Acosta Marina |
|
Veglienzone Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Viernes 01/02/2019 19:30 |
Palermo
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Caracci Andrea |
|
Martinez Soledad |
|
6/3 7/5
|
APAP
Argento Paloma |
|
Cardoso Gimena |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 02/02/2019 15:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Vicentin Micaela |
|
Santana Manuela |
|
3/6 5/7
|
APAP
Caracci Andrea |
|
Martinez Soledad |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 02/02/2019 19:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Argento Paloma |
|
Cardoso Gimena |
|
6/3 7/6
|
APAP
Vicentin Micaela |
|
Santana Manuela |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Domingo 03/02/2019 11:00 |
Palermo
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Abud Brenda |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
6/4 2/6 6/4
|
APAP
Marozzini Sandra |
|
Vicentin Carolina |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Domingo 03/02/2019 11:00 |
Palermo
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Silva Adriana Griselda |
|
Abasto Roxana |
|
4/6 3/6
|
APAP
Caracci Andrea |
|
Martinez Soledad |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Domingo 03/02/2019 11:00 |
Palermo
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Acosta Marina |
|
Veglienzone Andrea |
|
5/7 3/6
|
APAP
Argento Paloma |
|
Cardoso Gimena |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Domingo 03/02/2019 11:00 |
Palermo
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
Finos Marianela |
|
6/0 6/2
|
APAP
Garberi Adriana |
|
Vivas Claudia |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Domingo 03/02/2019 15:30 |
LA LOMA
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Abud Brenda |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
6/4 4/6 6/3
|
APAP
Caracci Andrea |
|
Martinez Soledad |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Domingo 03/02/2019 15:30 |
LA LOMA
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Argento Paloma |
|
Cardoso Gimena |
|
6/2 5/7 1/6
|
APAP
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
Finos Marianela |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Domingo 03/02/2019 20:00 |
LA LOMA
|
W
|
|
APAP
|
Abud Brenda |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
6/2 7/6
|
APAP
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
Finos Marianela |
|
|
|