Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 19:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Villalba Marcelo |
|
Garcilazo Adriel Nicolas |
|
1/6 6/4 6/7
|
APAP
Laporta Juan Pablo |
|
Niz Mario Alberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 19:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Brunengo William |
|
Barrios Cristian |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APAP
Almarante Esteban |
|
Gonzalez Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 22:45 |
OPEN PADEL
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Laporta Juan Pablo |
|
Niz Mario Alberto |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APAP
Almarante Esteban |
|
Gonzalez Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 10:30 |
OPEN PADEL
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Villalba Marcelo |
|
Garcilazo Adriel Nicolas |
|
6/3 2/6 6/2
|
APAP
Brunengo William |
|
Barrios Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 14:00 |
Padel Master
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Garcia Ariel |
|
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
7/5 6/1
|
APAP
Acosta Ivan Mauricio |
|
Alonso Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 20:45 |
Padel Master
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Arrua Mario |
|
Wolfenson Jonathan |
|
3/6 6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Garcia Ariel |
|
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 15:15 |
Padel Master
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Acosta Ivan Mauricio |
|
Alonso Juan Manuel |
|
4/6 0/6
|
APAP
Arrua Mario |
|
Wolfenson Jonathan |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 16:45 |
POLY
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Mistrorigo Benintende Domingo Manuel |
|
Savat Lautaro |
|
6/0 7/6
|
APAP
Barreto Santiago Ramón |
|
Mioletto Ramón |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 19:30 |
POLY
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Sergio Damián |
|
Suarez Horacio Martin |
|
6/4 4/6 6/2
|
APAP
Mistrorigo Benintende Domingo Manuel |
|
Savat Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 22:00 |
POLY
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Barreto Santiago Ramón |
|
Mioletto Ramón |
|
6/4 6/4
|
APAP
Martinez Sergio Damián |
|
Suarez Horacio Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 |
Q
|
|
APAP
Almarante, Esteban Gonzalez, Mauricio
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 12 CA111 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 12:30 |
TALLERES
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Garcia Ariel |
|
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
3/6 6/2 3/6
|
APAP
Barreto Santiago Ramón |
|
Mioletto Ramón |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA112 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 12:30 |
Padel Master
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Mistrorigo Benintende Domingo Manuel |
|
Savat Lautaro |
|
6/4 6/2
|
APAP
Laporta Juan Pablo |
|
Niz Mario Alberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA113 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 12:30 |
Padel Master
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Villalba Marcelo |
|
Garcilazo Adriel Nicolas |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Arrua Mario |
|
Wolfenson Jonathan |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA114 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 15:30 |
Palermo
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Almarante Esteban |
|
Gonzalez Mauricio |
|
4/6 6/7
|
APAP
Barreto Santiago Ramón |
|
Mioletto Ramón |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA115 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 15:30 |
Palermo
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Mistrorigo Benintende Domingo Manuel |
|
Savat Lautaro |
|
4/6 3/6
|
APAP
Arrua Mario |
|
Wolfenson Jonathan |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA116 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 19:45 |
Palermo
|
W
|
|
APAP
|
Barreto Santiago Ramón |
|
Mioletto Ramón |
|
0/6 4/6
|
APAP
Arrua Mario |
|
Wolfenson Jonathan |
|
|
|