Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 09/03/2019 13:00 |
All Green
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Garcia Rosana |
|
Escales Silvana Daniela |
|
3/6 3/6
|
APAP
Flematti Alicia |
|
Flematti Ana Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 09/03/2019 18:15 |
All Green
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Alem Marianela |
|
Pucheta Micaela |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Garcia Rosana |
|
Escales Silvana Daniela |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 09/03/2019 21:00 |
All Green
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Flematti Alicia |
|
Flematti Ana Laura |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Alem Marianela |
|
Pucheta Micaela |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 09/03/2019 17:00 |
Los Arcos C1
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Alterini Daniela |
|
García Guiffre María De Los Ángeles |
|
2/6 6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Arrua Ivana |
|
Zornn Florencia |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 09/03/2019 21:30 |
Los Arcos C1
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Diaz Regondi Alina |
|
Cardoso Gimena |
|
0/6 3/6
|
APAP
Alterini Daniela |
|
García Guiffre María De Los Ángeles |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 08/03/2019 21:15 |
TALLERES
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Arrua Ivana |
|
Zornn Florencia |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APAP
Diaz Regondi Alina |
|
Cardoso Gimena |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 09/03/2019 17:00 |
Palermo
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Rene Nelida |
|
Jacobi Evangelina I |
|
7/6 4/6 6/2
|
APAP
Landra Eliana |
|
Motta Evelyn |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 09/03/2019 14:15 |
Palermo
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Borsotti María Laura |
|
Lopez Vanesa Soledad |
|
6/3 6/7 2/6
|
APAP
Rene Nelida |
|
Jacobi Evangelina I |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 09/03/2019 19:45 |
Palermo
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Landra Eliana |
|
Motta Evelyn |
|
6/3 7/5
|
APAP
Borsotti María Laura |
|
Lopez Vanesa Soledad |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 |
Q
|
|
APAP
Flematti, Alicia Flematti, Ana Laura
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 11 CA110 |
Domingo 10/03/2019 13:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Arrua Ivana |
|
Zornn Florencia |
|
6/0 3/6 7/6
|
APAP
Landra Eliana |
|
Motta Evelyn |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA111 |
Domingo 10/03/2019 13:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Rene Nelida |
|
Jacobi Evangelina I |
|
3/6 7/6 1/6
|
APAP
Garcia Rosana |
|
Escales Silvana Daniela |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 |
Q
|
|
APAP
Alterini, Daniela García Guiffre, María De Los Ángeles
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 14 CA112 |
Domingo 10/03/2019 16:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Flematti Alicia |
|
Flematti Ana Laura |
|
6/2 6/0
|
APAP
Arrua Ivana |
|
Zornn Florencia |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA113 |
Domingo 10/03/2019 16:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Garcia Rosana |
|
Escales Silvana Daniela |
|
5/7 7/6 3/6
|
APAP
Alterini Daniela |
|
García Guiffre María De Los Ángeles |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA114 |
Domingo 10/03/2019 19:45 |
LA LOMA
|
W
|
|
APAP
|
Flematti Alicia |
|
Flematti Ana Laura |
|
7/6 3/6 6/1
|
APAP
Alterini Daniela |
|
García Guiffre María De Los Ángeles |
|
|
|