Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 08/03/2019 18:00 |
El Punto C1
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Peltzer Susana |
|
Mildenberger Nancy |
|
4/6 7/5 6/4
|
APAP
Cicchitti Stella Maris |
|
Farias Carla |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 09/03/2019 18:15 |
POLY
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Villagra Agustina |
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
6/4 6/1
|
APAP
Peltzer Susana |
|
Mildenberger Nancy |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 09/03/2019 15:45 |
El Punto C1
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Cicchitti Stella Maris |
|
Farias Carla |
|
7/6 2/6 2/6
|
APAP
Villagra Agustina |
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Viernes 08/03/2019 18:30 |
All Green
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Santa Cruz Alicia |
|
Maccarrone María Angela |
|
6/0 6/3
|
APAP
Gauna Cynthia |
|
Gauna Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 09/03/2019 13:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Percara Celia |
|
Correa Alicia |
|
6/7 7/6 6/1
|
APAP
Santa Cruz Alicia |
|
Maccarrone María Angela |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 09/03/2019 17:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Gauna Cynthia |
|
Gauna Romina |
|
0/6 3/6
|
APAP
Percara Celia |
|
Correa Alicia |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 09/03/2019 17:15 |
OPEN PADEL
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Hilgert Estefania Clara |
|
Dayub Iara |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Villan Alejandra |
|
Escobar Maria Celeste |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 09/03/2019 18:30 |
OPEN PADEL
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Patat Rocio |
|
Bottaro Florencia |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APAP
Hilgert Estefania Clara |
|
Dayub Iara |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 09/03/2019 16:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Villan Alejandra |
|
Escobar Maria Celeste |
|
6/4 6/2
|
APAP
Patat Rocio |
|
Bottaro Florencia |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Viernes 08/03/2019 21:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Toci Andrea |
|
Sietbnar Silvina |
|
6/3 1/6 6/4
|
APAP
Cerrudo Patricia |
|
Maradei Carmén |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 09/03/2019 13:00 |
TALLERES
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Olguín María Emiliana |
|
Ruiz Diaz María Cecilia |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APAP
Toci Andrea |
|
Sietbnar Silvina |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 09/03/2019 17:00 |
TALLERES
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Cerrudo Patricia |
|
Maradei Carmén |
|
7/5 6/0
|
APAP
Olguín María Emiliana |
|
Ruiz Diaz María Cecilia |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Viernes 08/03/2019 21:45 |
Padel Master
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Zamarripa Melina |
|
Gelroth Verónica A |
|
6/3 6/0
|
APAP
Franco Mabel |
|
Fernandez Mikaela |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Viernes 08/03/2019 20:00 |
Padel Master
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Albornoz Maria Eugenia |
|
Almada Gisela |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APAP
Zamarripa Melina |
|
Gelroth Verónica A |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Sábado 09/03/2019 14:15 |
Palermo
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Franco Mabel |
|
Fernandez Mikaela |
|
1/6 3/6
|
APAP
Albornoz Maria Eugenia |
|
Almada Gisela |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Sábado 09/03/2019 17:00 |
All Green
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Flores Silvia |
|
Toci Laura |
|
6/1 5/7 4/6
|
APAP
Irigoitia Rosa |
|
Rodriguez Susana |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Sábado 09/03/2019 18:15 |
All Green
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Wasinger Laura |
|
Franco Alejandra |
|
6/1 6/3
|
APAP
Flores Silvia |
|
Toci Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Viernes 08/03/2019 18:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Irigoitia Rosa |
|
Rodriguez Susana |
|
6/0 5/7 7/5
|
APAP
Wasinger Laura |
|
Franco Alejandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
APAP
Villagra, Agustina Diaz, Andrea
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 CA119 |
Sábado 09/03/2019 22:15 |
OPEN PADEL
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Villan Alejandra |
|
Escobar Maria Celeste |
|
1/6 3/6
|
APAP
Wasinger Laura |
|
Franco Alejandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA120 |
Sábado 09/03/2019 21:00 |
Palermo
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Zamarripa Melina |
|
Gelroth Verónica A |
|
7/6 6/1
|
APAP
Santa Cruz Alicia |
|
Maccarrone María Angela |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 |
O
|
|
APAP
Cerrudo, Patricia Maradei, Carmén
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 23 |
O
|
|
APAP
Hilgert, Estefania Clara Dayub, Iara
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 24 CA121 |
Sábado 09/03/2019 22:15 |
El Punto C1
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Peltzer Susana |
|
Mildenberger Nancy |
|
6/2 2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Irigoitia Rosa |
|
Rodriguez Susana |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA122 |
Sábado 09/03/2019 21:00 |
Palermo
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Albornoz Maria Eugenia |
|
Almada Gisela |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Olguín María Emiliana |
|
Ruiz Diaz María Cecilia |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 |
O
|
|
APAP
Percara, Celia Correa, Alicia
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 27 CA123 |
Domingo 10/03/2019 10:00 |
Padel Master
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Villagra Agustina |
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
2/6 6/3 6/1
|
APAP
Wasinger Laura |
|
Franco Alejandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA124 |
Domingo 10/03/2019 10:00 |
Padel Master
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Zamarripa Melina |
|
Gelroth Verónica A |
|
6/3 7/6
|
APAP
Cerrudo Patricia |
|
Maradei Carmén |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA125 |
Domingo 10/03/2019 10:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Hilgert Estefania Clara |
|
Dayub Iara |
|
6/2 3/6 6/1
|
APAP
Irigoitia Rosa |
|
Rodriguez Susana |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA126 |
Domingo 10/03/2019 10:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Albornoz Maria Eugenia |
|
Almada Gisela |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APAP
Percara Celia |
|
Correa Alicia |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA127 |
Domingo 10/03/2019 14:30 |
Padel Master
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Villagra Agustina |
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
6/4 6/4
|
APAP
Zamarripa Melina |
|
Gelroth Verónica A |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA128 |
Domingo 10/03/2019 14:30 |
OPEN PADEL
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Hilgert Estefania Clara |
|
Dayub Iara |
|
1/6 2/6
|
APAP
Percara Celia |
|
Correa Alicia |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA129 |
Domingo 10/03/2019 18:30 |
LA LOMA
|
W
|
|
APAP
|
Villagra Agustina |
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
6/2 6/7 2/6
|
APAP
Percara Celia |
|
Correa Alicia |
|
|
|