Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 21/02/2020 20:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
A
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Segovia Dante |
|
Busten Roman |
|
6/2 6/1
|
No Definido / No Definida
Mendoza Mauricio |
|
Gonzalez Mario Augusto |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 21/02/2020 20:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
A
|
|
Paraná / No Definida
|
Muñoz Matías E |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Paraná / Paraná
Alem Exequiel |
|
Rettore Ricardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 22/02/2020 17:00 |
Palermo
|
A
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Segovia Dante |
|
Busten Roman |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Paraná / No Definida
Muñoz Matías E |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 22/02/2020 17:00 |
Palermo
|
A
|
|
No Definido / No Definida
|
Mendoza Mauricio |
|
Gonzalez Mario Augusto |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Paraná / Paraná
Alem Exequiel |
|
Rettore Ricardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 21/02/2020 20:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
B
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
Martinez Mauricio |
|
6/2 2/6 7/6x
|
Paraná / Paraná
Horisberger Juan |
|
Almarante Angel |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 21/02/2020 19:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
B
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Vivas Maximiliano |
|
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Rodriguez Benjamin |
|
Almada Gabriel Omar |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 22/02/2020 18:15 |
LA LOMA
|
B
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
Martinez Mauricio |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Rodriguez Benjamin |
|
Almada Gabriel Omar |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 22/02/2020 17:00 |
LA LOMA
|
B
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Horisberger Juan |
|
Almarante Angel |
|
3/6 6/3 3/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Vivas Maximiliano |
|
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Viernes 21/02/2020 22:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
C
|
|
No Definida / Paraná
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Muller Luis |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
Paraná / No Definida
Vivas Alejandro |
|
Cipriani Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 22/02/2020 14:15 |
LA LOMA
|
C
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Campanini Daniel |
|
Rios Emanuel |
|
1/6 3/6
|
No Definida / Paraná
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Muller Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Viernes 21/02/2020 20:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
C
|
|
Paraná / No Definida
|
Vivas Alejandro |
|
Cipriani Rodrigo |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Campanini Daniel |
|
Rios Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Viernes 21/02/2020 22:30 |
LA LOMA
|
D
|
|
Paraná / San José de Feliciano
|
Franchini Esteban Luis |
|
Gomez Diego Andres |
|
2/6 1/6
|
No Definida / Paraná
Francisconi Fernando |
|
Pontti Luciano Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 22/02/2020 17:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
D
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Gareis Angel Ariel |
|
Osuna Jorge Andres |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Paraná / San José de Feliciano
Franchini Esteban Luis |
|
Gomez Diego Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Sábado 22/02/2020 19:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
D
|
|
No Definida / Paraná
|
Francisconi Fernando |
|
Pontti Luciano Exequiel |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Paraná / Paraná
Gareis Angel Ariel |
|
Osuna Jorge Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Sábado 22/02/2020 17:00 |
LA LOMA
|
E
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Estevecorena Fabian |
|
Roldan Omar |
|
2/6 6/3 6/4
|
Paraná / No Definida
Hussein Mohamed |
|
Salcedo Hernán |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Sábado 22/02/2020 14:15 |
LA LOMA
|
E
|
|
Paraná / No Definida
|
Barreto Eduardo |
|
Corbalan Diego |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Estevecorena Fabian |
|
Roldan Omar |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Viernes 21/02/2020 21:30 |
LA LOMA
|
E
|
|
Paraná / No Definida
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
Salcedo Hernán |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Paraná / No Definida
Barreto Eduardo |
|
Corbalan Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Sábado 22/02/2020 15:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
F
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Nuñez Facundo |
|
Sauto Martin |
|
6/4 5/7 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Chaves Julián Emanuel |
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Viernes 21/02/2020 21:45 |
OPEN PADEL
|
F
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Godoy Daniel |
|
Crovetto Javier |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Paraná / Paraná
Nuñez Facundo |
|
Sauto Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Sábado 22/02/2020 19:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
F
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Chaves Julián Emanuel |
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
4/6 6/1 x6/7
|
Paraná / Paraná
Godoy Daniel |
|
Crovetto Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Viernes 21/02/2020 22:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
G
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Perez Mota Nicolas |
|
Acosta Julian Alexis |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Paraná / No Definida
Rodriguez Jose Hernan |
|
Leban Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Sábado 22/02/2020 14:15 |
Palermo
|
G
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Strack Maximiliano |
|
Gonzalez Mauricio |
|
5/7 1/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Perez Mota Nicolas |
|
Acosta Julian Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA123 |
Viernes 21/02/2020 18:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
G
|
|
Paraná / No Definida
|
Rodriguez Jose Hernan |
|
Leban Jorge |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Paraná / Paraná
Strack Maximiliano |
|
Gonzalez Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA124 |
Sábado 22/02/2020 21:00 |
LA LOMA
|
O
|
|
Paraná / No Definida
|
Muñoz Matías E |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
4/6 0/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
Martinez Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA125 |
Sábado 22/02/2020 22:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Chaves Julián Emanuel |
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Perez Mota Nicolas |
|
Acosta Julian Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA126 |
Sábado 22/02/2020 19:45 |
LA LOMA
|
O
|
|
Paraná / No Definida
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
Salcedo Hernán |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Paraná / Paraná
Campanini Daniel |
|
Rios Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA127 |
Sábado 22/02/2020 22:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
O
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Vivas Maximiliano |
|
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
1/6 2/6
|
No Definida / Paraná
Francisconi Fernando |
|
Pontti Luciano Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA128 |
Sábado 22/02/2020 19:45 |
Palermo
|
O
|
|
No Definida / Paraná
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Muller Luis |
|
6/4 x6/7 3/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Segovia Dante |
|
Busten Roman |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA129 |
Sábado 22/02/2020 22:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
O
|
|
Paraná / San José de Feliciano
|
Franchini Esteban Luis |
|
Gomez Diego Andres |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Paraná / Paraná
Godoy Daniel |
|
Crovetto Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA130 |
Sábado 22/02/2020 21:00 |
Palermo
|
O
|
|
Paraná / No Definida
|
Rodriguez Jose Hernan |
|
Leban Jorge |
|
4/6 6/4 4/6
|
Paraná / No Definida
Barreto Eduardo |
|
Corbalan Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA131 |
Sábado 22/02/2020 22:15 |
Palermo
|
O
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Alem Exequiel |
|
Rettore Ricardo |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Rodriguez Benjamin |
|
Almada Gabriel Omar |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA132 |
Domingo 23/02/2020 14:00 |
Palermo
|
Q
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
Martinez Mauricio |
|
x6/7 6/3 5/7
|
Paraná / Paraná
Perez Mota Nicolas |
|
Acosta Julian Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA133 |
Domingo 23/02/2020 14:00 |
Palermo
|
Q
|
|
Paraná / No Definida
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
Salcedo Hernán |
|
6/4 7/5
|
No Definida / Paraná
Francisconi Fernando |
|
Pontti Luciano Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA134 |
Domingo 23/02/2020 14:00 |
Palermo
|
Q
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Segovia Dante |
|
Busten Roman |
|
3/6 7/6x 7/6x
|
Paraná / San José de Feliciano
Franchini Esteban Luis |
|
Gomez Diego Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA135 |
Domingo 23/02/2020 14:00 |
Palermo
|
Q
|
|
Paraná / No Definida
|
Barreto Eduardo |
|
Corbalan Diego |
|
3/6 7/5 7/6x
|
Paraná / Paraná
Rodriguez Benjamin |
|
Almada Gabriel Omar |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA136 |
Domingo 23/02/2020 18:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
S
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Perez Mota Nicolas |
|
Acosta Julian Alexis |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Paraná / No Definida
Hussein Mohamed |
|
Salcedo Hernán |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA137 |
Domingo 23/02/2020 18:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
S
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Segovia Dante |
|
Busten Roman |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
Paraná / No Definida
Barreto Eduardo |
|
Corbalan Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA138 |
Domingo 23/02/2020 21:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
W
|
|
Paraná / No Definida
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
Salcedo Hernán |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Paraná / Paraná
Segovia Dante |
|
Busten Roman |
|
|
|