Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 22:30 |
All Green
|
A
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Agnoli Imanol |
|
Ruberto Francisco |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Alva Jairo |
|
Battauz Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 18:15 |
LA LOMA
|
A
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Comelli Maximo |
|
Claucich Ricardo |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Zoni Ariel Nicolas |
|
Garcia Luis Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 13:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
A
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Alva Jairo |
|
Battauz Maximiliano |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Paraná / Paraná
Zoni Ariel Nicolas |
|
Garcia Luis Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 14:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
A
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Agnoli Imanol |
|
Ruberto Francisco |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Paraná / Paraná
Comelli Maximo |
|
Claucich Ricardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 19:30 |
All Green
|
B
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Quinteros Victor |
|
Vittori Lucas |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Brunner Joaquin |
|
Federik Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 13:30 |
Palermo
|
B
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Perezutti Lucas |
|
Rodriguez Francisco |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Paraná / Paraná
Monzon Atilio |
|
Mioletto Ramón |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 17:00 |
Palermo
|
B
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Brunner Joaquin |
|
Federik Carlos |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Perezutti Lucas |
|
Rodriguez Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 17:00 |
Palermo
|
B
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Quinteros Victor |
|
Vittori Lucas |
|
3/6 6/1 6/0
|
Paraná / Paraná
Monzon Atilio |
|
Mioletto Ramón |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 14:15 |
LA LOMA
|
C
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Fossati Ricardo |
|
Grassi Luis D |
|
6/3 3/6 6/1
|
Paraná / Paraná
Bazan Fernando |
|
Falico Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 20:00 |
LA LOMA
|
C
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Igarza Juan Alberto |
|
Andreoli Amilcar Hernan |
|
6/3 7/5
|
Paraná / Paraná
Fossati Ricardo |
|
Grassi Luis D |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 22:30 |
LA LOMA
|
C
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Bazan Fernando |
|
Falico Gonzalo |
|
7/5 x6/7 5/7
|
Paraná / Paraná
Igarza Juan Alberto |
|
Andreoli Amilcar Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 15:45 |
OPEN PADEL
|
D
|
|
Hasenkamp / Hasenkamp
|
Luna Heber Euclides |
|
Lechman Claudio Martin |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Paraná / Paraná
Mendoza Gonzalo |
|
Salcedo Thiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 20:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
D
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Gorosito Fernando |
|
Quevedo Jonatan |
|
4/6 0/6
|
Hasenkamp / Hasenkamp
Luna Heber Euclides |
|
Lechman Claudio Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 18:30 |
OPEN PADEL
|
D
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Mendoza Gonzalo |
|
Salcedo Thiago |
|
6/3 4/6 6/4
|
Paraná / Paraná
Gorosito Fernando |
|
Quevedo Jonatan |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 |
O
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
Alva, Jairo Battauz, Maximiliano
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 16 CA115 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 19:30 |
Palermo
|
O
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Zoni Ariel Nicolas |
|
Garcia Luis Exequiel |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
Paraná / Paraná
Brunner Joaquin |
|
Federik Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 |
O
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
Fossati, Ricardo Grassi, Luis D
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 18 |
O
|
|
Hasenkamp / Hasenkamp
Luna, Heber Euclides Lechman, Claudio Martin
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
Igarza, Juan Alberto Andreoli, Amilcar Hernan
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 |
O
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
Mendoza, Gonzalo Salcedo, Thiago
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 21 CA116 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 20:00 |
All Green
|
O
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Agnoli Imanol |
|
Ruberto Francisco |
|
6/4 0/6 6/1
|
Paraná / Paraná
Quinteros Victor |
|
Vittori Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 |
O
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
Perezutti, Lucas Rodriguez, Francisco
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 23 CA117 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 14:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
Q
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Alva Jairo |
|
Battauz Maximiliano |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Paraná / Paraná
Brunner Joaquin |
|
Federik Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA118 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 14:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
Q
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Fossati Ricardo |
|
Grassi Luis D |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Hasenkamp / Hasenkamp
Luna Heber Euclides |
|
Lechman Claudio Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA119 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 15:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
Q
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Igarza Juan Alberto |
|
Andreoli Amilcar Hernan |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Mendoza Gonzalo |
|
Salcedo Thiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA120 |
Domingo 29/11/2020 10:00 |
LA LOMA
|
Q
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Agnoli Imanol |
|
Ruberto Francisco |
|
1/6 6/4 7/5
|
Paraná / Paraná
Perezutti Lucas |
|
Rodriguez Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA121 |
Domingo 29/11/2020 14:00 |
LA LOMA
|
S
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Alva Jairo |
|
Battauz Maximiliano |
|
6/3 6/0
|
Hasenkamp / Hasenkamp
Luna Heber Euclides |
|
Lechman Claudio Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA122 |
Domingo 29/11/2020 14:00 |
LA LOMA
|
S
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Mendoza Gonzalo |
|
Salcedo Thiago |
|
2/6 6/3 6/4
|
Paraná / Paraná
Agnoli Imanol |
|
Ruberto Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA123 |
Domingo 29/11/2020 19:00 |
LA LOMA
|
W
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Alva Jairo |
|
Battauz Maximiliano |
|
5/7 6/2 5/7
|
Paraná / Paraná
Mendoza Gonzalo |
|
Salcedo Thiago |
|
|
|