|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
34
1A |
Cook, L Persoglia, R |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50
Cook, L Persoglia, R |
6 |
6 |
|
Flores, J Abrego, J |
2 |
1 |
|
TALLERES 01/07/2018 11:30 |
|
|
58
Cook, L Persoglia, R |
7 |
7 |
|
Luna, A Almada, G |
6 |
5 |
|
TALLERES 01/07/2018 14:30 |
|
|
62
Cook, L Persoglia, R |
6 |
3 |
6 |
Pontti, E Acosta, J |
2 |
6 |
2 |
TALLERES 01/07/2018 17:30 |
|
35
2F |
Sbarbaro, M Sbarbaro, N |
3 |
2 |
|
2G |
Flores, J Abrego, J |
6 |
6 |
|
LA LOMA 30/06/2018 20:30 |
|
36
1I |
Luna, A Almada, G |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51
Luna, A Almada, G |
6 |
3 |
7 |
Sanchez, D Nuñez, G |
3 |
6 |
6 |
TALLERES 01/07/2018 11:30 |
|
37
1H |
Sanchez, D Nuñez, G |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
38
1E |
Pontti, E Acosta, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52
Pontti, E Acosta, J |
3 |
6 |
6 |
Falcon, P Unrein, J |
6 |
1 |
1 |
Palermo 01/07/2018 11:30 |
|
|
59
Pontti, E Acosta, J |
6 |
6 |
|
Villalba, G Santana, A |
0 |
3 |
|
Palermo 01/07/2018 14:30 |
|
39
2B |
Sandoval, A Mendoza, E |
2 |
4 |
|
2K |
Falcon, P Unrein, J |
6 |
6 |
|
All Green 30/06/2018 22:00 |
|
40
2J |
Diaz, M Gimenez, J |
6 |
4 |
6 |
2C |
Fernandez, J Fernandez, C |
0 |
6 |
4 |
All Green 30/06/2018 22:00 |
|
|
53
Diaz, M Gimenez, J |
0 |
7 |
1 |
Villalba, G Santana, A |
6 |
6 |
6 |
Palermo 01/07/2018 11:30 |
|
41
1D |
Villalba, G Santana, A |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTIDO FINAL |
|
64
Cook, L Persoglia, R |
7 |
6 |
|
Brunengo, S Salomon, L |
6 |
2 |
|
Palermo 01/07/2018 21:30 |
|
|
CAMPEON |
Cook, L Persoglia, R |
|
|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
42
1C |
Lacuadra, I Sauto, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54
Lacuadra, I Sauto, M |
6 |
2 |
4 |
Retamar, M Rufine, E |
4 |
6 |
6 |
All Green 01/07/2018 11:30 |
|
|
60
Retamar, M Rufine, E |
2 |
3 |
|
Laseras, M Zapata, M |
6 |
6 |
|
All Green 01/07/2018 14:30 |
|
|
63
Laseras, M Zapata, M |
4 |
5 |
|
Brunengo, S Salomon, L |
6 |
7 |
|
TALLERES 01/07/2018 17:30 |
|
43
2D |
Fernandez, E Strack, M |
7 |
2 |
4 |
2I |
Retamar, M Rufine, E |
6 |
6 |
6 |
All Green 30/06/2018 20:45 |
|
44
1K |
Duran, C Godoy, G |
6 |
6 |
|
2A |
Vera, G Franco, G |
2 |
2 |
|
Palermo 30/06/2018 22:30 |
|
|
55
Duran, C Godoy, G |
3 |
2 |
|
Laseras, M Zapata, M |
6 |
6 |
|
All Green 01/07/2018 11:30 |
|
45
1F |
Laseras, M Zapata, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
46
1G |
Huber, J Martinez, L |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56
Huber, J Martinez, L |
4 |
3 |
|
Barzola, C Velazquez, G |
6 |
6 |
|
OPEN PADEL 01/07/2018 11:30 |
|
|
61
Barzola, C Velazquez, G |
6 |
6 |
|
Brunengo, S Salomon, L |
7 |
7 |
|
OPEN PADEL 01/07/2018 14:30 |
|
47
1J |
Barzola, C Velazquez, G |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
48
2H |
Ramirez, J Ledesma, M |
6 |
6 |
|
2E |
Amarillo, J Ratto, M |
3 |
3 |
|
Palermo 30/06/2018 22:30 |
|
|
57
Ramirez, J Ledesma, M |
2 |
2 |
|
Brunengo, S Salomon, L |
6 |
6 |
|
OPEN PADEL 01/07/2018 11:30 |
|
49
1B |
Brunengo, S Salomon, L |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|