|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
29
1A |
Segovia, D Busten, R |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45
Segovia, D Busten, R |
6 |
6 |
|
Goró, A Adra, E |
4 |
3 |
|
LA LOMA 14/03/2020 22:30 |
|
|
53
Segovia, D Busten, R |
6 |
6 |
4 |
Vera, E Schmidt, F |
4 |
7 |
6 |
LA LOMA 15/03/2020 14:15 |
|
|
57
Vera, E Schmidt, F |
6 |
6 |
|
Muñoz, M Martinez, J |
2 |
4 |
|
LA LOMA 29/11/2020 15:15 |
|
30
2B |
Goró, A Adra, E |
6 |
6 |
|
2C |
Barreto, E Corbalan, D |
2 |
1 |
|
LA LOMA 14/03/2020 17:00 |
|
31
1I |
Olmedo, A Irigoitia, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46
Olmedo, A Irigoitia, J |
4 |
4 |
|
Vera, E Schmidt, F |
6 |
6 |
|
All Green 14/03/2020 21:15 |
|
32
1H |
Vera, E Schmidt, F |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
33
1E |
Gareis, A Osuna, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47
Gareis, A Osuna, J |
6 |
1 |
6 |
Strack, M Barzola, C |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Palermo 14/03/2020 21:45 |
|
|
54
Gareis, A Osuna, J |
6 |
6 |
3 |
Muñoz, M Martinez, J |
7 |
4 |
6 |
Smash Padel 15/03/2020 13:30 |
|
34
2G |
Strack, M Barzola, C |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
35
2F |
Muñoz, M Martinez, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48
Muñoz, M Martinez, J |
6 |
7 |
|
Francisconi, F Pontti, L |
4 |
6 |
|
OPEN PADEL 14/03/2020 21:15 |
|
36
1D |
Francisconi, F Pontti, L |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTIDO FINAL |
|
59
Vera, E Schmidt, F |
6 |
6 |
|
Ferreyra, J Sauto, M |
0 |
4 |
|
LA LOMA 29/11/2020 20:15 |
|
|
CAMPEON |
Vera, E Schmidt, F |
|
|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
37
1C |
Ferreyra, J Sauto, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49
Ferreyra, J Sauto, M |
4 |
6 |
6 |
Franchini, E Gomez, D |
6 |
2 |
2 |
OPEN PADEL 14/03/2020 21:15 |
|
|
55
Ferreyra, J Sauto, M |
4 |
6 |
6 |
Cipriani, R Vivas, A |
6 |
2 |
2 |
Smash Padel 15/03/2020 12:00 |
|
|
58
Ferreyra, J Sauto, M |
6 |
6 |
|
Crovetto, J Benitez, C |
4 |
4 |
|
LA LOMA 29/11/2020 15:15 |
|
38
3A |
Garcia, A Garcia, A |
3 |
2 |
|
2E |
Franchini, E Gomez, D |
6 |
6 |
|
LA LOMA 14/03/2020 18:30 |
|
39
2H |
Salcedo, H Garcilazo, A |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50
Salcedo, H Garcilazo, A |
6 |
1 |
|
Cipriani, R Vivas, A |
7 |
6 |
|
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB 14/03/2020 21:15 |
|
40
1F |
Cipriani, R Vivas, A |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
41
1G |
Hussein, M Mayer, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51
Hussein, M Mayer, M |
6 |
7 |
|
Brunengo, S Martinez, L |
0 |
6 |
|
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB 14/03/2020 21:15 |
|
|
56
Hussein, M Mayer, M |
6 |
6 |
3 |
Crovetto, J Benitez, C |
3 |
7 |
6 |
Smash Padel 15/03/2020 13:30 |
|
42
2I |
Brunengo, S Martinez, L |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
43
2D |
Piro, J Aranda, J |
4 |
3 |
|
2A |
Crovetto, J Benitez, C |
6 |
6 |
|
LA LOMA 14/03/2020 17:00 |
|
|
52
Crovetto, J Benitez, C |
3 |
6 |
6 |
Acosta, J Perez Mota, N |
6 |
3 |
1 |
LA LOMA 14/03/2020 22:30 |
|
44
1B |
Acosta, J Perez Mota, N |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|