Etapa 1 Pares - Circuito BULLPADEL | Torneo: Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES | Categoria: 6° Cab_D | Fechas: 06/03/2020 al 08/03/2020 | Localidad: Paraná [SEDE]
16º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
1A  Gauna/Colart
-   Bye
 
 Gauna/Colart 0 1
 Niz/Gonzalez 6 6
 Padel Master 07/03/2020 22:15
 Niz/Gonzalez 2 5
 Ratto/Santana 6 7
 Padel Master 08/03/2020 10:00
 Ratto/Santana 3 3
 Muller/Sinner 6 6
 Padel Master 08/03/2020 16:00
2C  Niz/Gonzalez 6 6
2F  Meinier/Palacio 2 3
 Padel Master 07/03/2020 18:15
1I  Garcia/Fernandez
-   Bye
 
 Garcia/Fernandez 6 4 4
 Ratto/Santana 4 6 6
 La Farola C1 07/03/2020 19:45
1H  Ratto/Santana
-   Bye
 
1E  Gimenez/Loizate
-   Bye
 
 Gimenez/Loizate 3 3
 Brunengo/Orell 6 6
 Cotapa C1 07/03/2020 22:15
 Brunengo/Orell 5 3
 Muller/Sinner 7 6
 Padel Master 08/03/2020 10:00
2J  Brunengo/Orell
-   Bye
 
2G  Bertone/Roskopf 6 3 4
2B  Barzola/Vergara Nani 3 6 6
 All Green 07/03/2020 18:15
 Barzola/Vergara Nani 0 2
 Muller/Sinner 6 6
 All Green 07/03/2020 22:15
1D  Muller/Sinner
-   Bye
 

PARTIDO
FINAL
 Muller/Sinner 6 6 4
 Fontanini/Cozza 1 7 6
 Smash Padel C2 08/03/2020 19:45
CAMPEON
 Fontanini/Cozza

16º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
1C  Silva/Hutin
-   Bye
 
 Silva/Hutin 7 6
 Brunengo/Ramirez 6 2
 La Farola C1 07/03/2020 21:00
 Silva/Hutin 2 2
 Fontanini/Cozza 6 6
 Cotapa C1 08/03/2020 10:00
 Fontanini/Cozza 4 6 7
 Flores/Martinez 6 3 6
 Padel Master 08/03/2020 16:00
2A  Pezzarini/Suarez 6 7 5
2H  Brunengo/Ramirez 7 6 7
 La Farola C1 07/03/2020 18:15
2I  Gallo/Mollevi 3 1
3A  Fontanini/Cozza 6 6
 LA LOMA 07/03/2020 18:15
 Fontanini/Cozza 6 4 7
 Rufine/Sauto 1 6 6
 LA LOMA 07/03/2020 21:00
1F  Rufine/Sauto
-   Bye
 
1G  Flores/Martinez
-   Bye
 
 Flores/Martinez 7 6
 Ramirez/Schonfeld 6 4
 Cotapa C1 07/03/2020 21:00
 Flores/Martinez 7 6
 Cipriani/Falcon 6 2
 La Farola C1 08/03/2020 10:00
1J  Ramirez/Schonfeld
-   Bye
 
2E  Gorosito/Sanchez 3 5
2D  Cipriani/Falcon 6 7
 All Green 07/03/2020 18:15
 Cipriani/Falcon 6 6
 Leones/Casañas 3 3
 Padel Master 07/03/2020 21:00
1B  Leones/Casañas
-   Bye