Categoria: Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES
Zona:  
A

Nro 1
Acosta, Bruno
Dalmasso, Tomas
2
Martinez, Julián Alexis
Fernandez, Kevin
3
Salinas, Gabriel Oscar
Troncoso, Gabriel
4
Mereles, Matias
Daud Wiggenhauser, Jorge Lautaro
Ptos Pos.
1 Acosta, Bruno
Dalmasso, Tomas
      6/4 3/6 6/4     7/5 6/3 4 1
2 Martinez, Julián Alexis
Fernandez, Kevin
    4/6 6/3 4/6     6/1 4/6 6/1   3 2
3 Salinas, Gabriel Oscar
Troncoso, Gabriel
      1/6 6/4 1/6     x6/7 6/3 3/6 3 3
4 Mereles, Matias
Daud Wiggenhauser, Jorge Lautaro
    5/7 3/6     7/6x 3/6 6/3   2 4



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA101
Complejo Avellaneda C1
   
APAP
 vs  APAP
 
Acosta / Dalmasso Mereles / Daud Wiggenhauser
Viernes 17/03/2023 22:00 7/5 6/3
CA102
Complejo Avellaneda C1
   
APAP
 vs  APAP
 
Martinez / Fernandez Salinas / Troncoso
Viernes 17/03/2023 17:00 6/1 4/6 6/1
CA103
Palermo
   
APAP
GvsG APAP
 
Acosta / Dalmasso Martinez / Fernandez
Sábado 18/03/2023 15:00 6/4 3/6 6/4
CA104
Palermo
   
  APAP
PvsP APAP
Mereles / Daud Wiggenhauser Salinas / Troncoso
Sábado 18/03/2023 15:00 x6/7 6/3 3/6
Impreso: Miércoles 15/6/2024 - 04:51:04
                     



 Categoria: Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES
Zona:  
B

Nro 1
Main, Roberto
Ramirez, Ivan
2
Adra, Elias
Fernandez, Enzo
3
Colman, Geronimo
Gonzalez, Mario Augusto
Ptos Pos.
1 Main, Roberto
Ramirez, Ivan
      6/4 7/6x   4/6 1/6 4 1
2 Adra, Elias
Fernandez, Enzo
    4/6 x6/7     4/6 6/2 7/6x 3 2
3 Colman, Geronimo
Gonzalez, Mario Augusto
    6/4 6/1   6/4 2/6 x6/7   2 3



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA105
Complejo Avellaneda C2
   
APAP
 vs  APAP
 
Adra / Fernandez Colman / Gonzalez
Viernes 17/03/2023 18:30 4/6 6/2 7/6x
CA106
Palermo
   
APAP
 vs  APAP
 
Main / Ramirez Adra / Fernandez
Sábado 18/03/2023 13:45 6/4 7/6x
CA107
Complejo Avellaneda C2
   
  APAP
 vs  APAP
Colman / Gonzalez Main / Ramirez
Viernes 17/03/2023 20:45 4/6 1/6
Impreso: Miércoles 15/6/2024 - 04:51:04
                     




 Categoria: Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES
Zona:  
C

Nro 1
Momparler, Thomas
Zapata, Lautaro
2
Miño, Lucas
Fontanini, Eduardo
3
Goró, Agustín
Francou, Marcos
Ptos Pos.
1 Momparler, Thomas
Zapata, Lautaro
      0/6 2/6   6/4 6/3 3 2
2 Miño, Lucas
Fontanini, Eduardo
    6/0 6/2     2/6 2/6 2 3
3 Goró, Agustín
Francou, Marcos
    4/6 3/6   6/2 6/2   4 1



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA108
Terraza Padel Club C1
   
  APAP
 vs  APAP
Momparler / Zapata Goró / Francou
Viernes 17/03/2023 19:30 4/6 3/6
CA109
Terraza Padel Club C1
   
  APAP
 vs  APAP
Miño / Fontanini Momparler / Zapata
Viernes 17/03/2023 22:00 0/6 2/6
CA110
El Encuentro C1
   
APAP
 vs  APAP
 
Goró / Francou Miño / Fontanini
Sábado 18/03/2023 12:30 6/2 6/2
Impreso: Miércoles 15/6/2024 - 04:51:04
                     



 Categoria: Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES
Zona:  
D

Nro 1
Salcedo, Thiago
Zarate, Juan Ignacio
2
Azcarate, Jose
Fernandez, Manuel
3
Bertone, Nicolas
Cipriani, Rodrigo
Ptos Pos.
1 Salcedo, Thiago
Zarate, Juan Ignacio
      2/6 1/6   6/2 6/2 4 1
2 Azcarate, Jose
Fernandez, Manuel
    6/2 6/1     3/6 1/6 2 3
3 Bertone, Nicolas
Cipriani, Rodrigo
    2/6 2/6   6/3 6/1   3 2



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA111
Sin Limite Complejo Deportivo C1
   
APAP
 vs  APAP
 
Bertone / Cipriani Azcarate / Fernandez
Viernes 17/03/2023 20:45 6/3 6/1
CA112
Sin Limite Complejo Deportivo C1
   
APAP
 vs  APAP
 
Salcedo / Zarate Bertone / Cipriani
Viernes 17/03/2023 17:00 6/2 6/2
CA113
Sin Limite Complejo Deportivo C1
   
  APAP
 vs  APAP
Azcarate / Fernandez Salcedo / Zarate
Viernes 17/03/2023 22:00 2/6 1/6
Impreso: Miércoles 15/6/2024 - 04:51:05
                     




 Categoria: Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES
Zona:  
E

Nro 1
Luque, Bruno Gabriel
Gauna, Brian N
2
Del Valle, Guillermo
Espindola, Tomas
3
Martinez, Matias
Godoy, Julián
Ptos Pos.
1 Luque, Bruno Gabriel
Gauna, Brian N
      2/6 6/4 7/6x   4/6 1/6 4 1
2 Del Valle, Guillermo
Espindola, Tomas
    6/2 4/6 x6/7     6/3 6/0 3 2
3 Martinez, Matias
Godoy, Julián
    6/4 6/1   3/6 0/6   2 3



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA114
Complejo Avellaneda C2
   
  APAP
 vs  APAP
Martinez / Godoy Luque / Gauna
Viernes 17/03/2023 17:00 4/6 1/6
CA115
Complejo Avellaneda C2
   
APAP
 vs  APAP
 
Del Valle / Espindola Martinez / Godoy
Viernes 17/03/2023 19:30 6/3 6/0
CA116
Sin Limite Complejo Deportivo C1
   
APAP
 vs  APAP
 
Luque / Gauna Del Valle / Espindola
Sábado 18/03/2023 13:45 2/6 6/4 7/6x
Impreso: Miércoles 15/6/2024 - 04:51:05
                     



 Categoria: Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES
Zona:  
F

Nro 1
Segovia, Dante
Zapata, Maximiliano
2
Martinez, Carlos Ariel
Botto, Milton
3
Gimenez, Uriel
Garcia, Cristian Mariano
Ptos Pos.
1 Segovia, Dante
Zapata, Maximiliano
      6/3 7/6x   6/4 x6/7 2/6 3 2
2 Martinez, Carlos Ariel
Botto, Milton
    3/6 x6/7     6/4 7/5 2 3
3 Gimenez, Uriel
Garcia, Cristian Mariano
    4/6 7/6x 6/2   4/6 5/7   4 1



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA117
El Encuentro C1
   
  APAP
 vs  APAP
Martinez / Botto Gimenez / Garcia
Viernes 17/03/2023 22:00 4/6 5/7
CA118
El Encuentro C1
   
APAP
 vs  APAP
 
Segovia / Zapata Martinez / Botto
Viernes 17/03/2023 17:00 6/3 7/6x
CA119
El Encuentro C1
   
APAP
 vs  APAP
 
Gimenez / Garcia Segovia / Zapata
Sábado 18/03/2023 13:45 4/6 7/6x 6/2
Impreso: Miércoles 15/6/2024 - 04:51:05
                     




 Categoria: Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES
Zona:  
G

Nro 1
Hutin, Guillermo
Garcilazo, Adriel Nicolas
2
acosta, julian alexis
Marcogiuseppe, Leandro
3
Vallejo, Oscar Emilio
Aguirre, Mariano
Ptos Pos.
1 Hutin, Guillermo
Garcilazo, Adriel Nicolas
      7/5 7/5   4/6 4/6 4 1
2 acosta, julian alexis
Marcogiuseppe, Leandro
    5/7 5/7     6/2 6/2 3 2
3 Vallejo, Oscar Emilio
Aguirre, Mariano
    6/4 6/4   2/6 2/6   2 3



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA120
El Encuentro C1
   
  APAP
 vs  APAP
Vallejo / Aguirre Hutin / Garcilazo
Viernes 17/03/2023 18:15 4/6 4/6
CA121
El Encuentro C1
   
APAP
 vs  APAP
 
Acosta / Marcogiuseppe Vallejo / Aguirre
Viernes 17/03/2023 20:45 6/2 6/2
CA122
Palermo
   
APAP
 vs  APAP
 
Hutin / Garcilazo Acosta / Marcogiuseppe
Sábado 18/03/2023 12:30 7/5 7/5
Impreso: Miércoles 15/6/2024 - 04:51:06
                     



 Categoria: Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES
Zona:  
H

Nro 1
Olmedo, Alberto
Duran, Alejandro
2
Quinteros, Victor
Brunengo, Sebastian
3
Mollevi, Juan Carlos
Zanel, Mauricio
Ptos Pos.
1 Olmedo, Alberto
Duran, Alejandro
      6/4 7/5   5/7 2/6 4 1
2 Quinteros, Victor
Brunengo, Sebastian
    4/6 5/7     3/6 6/0 6/2 3 2
3 Mollevi, Juan Carlos
Zanel, Mauricio
    7/5 6/2   6/3 0/6 2/6   2 3



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA123
La Farola C1
   
APAP
 vs  APAP
 
Quinteros / Brunengo Mollevi / Zanel
Viernes 17/03/2023 17:00 3/6 6/0 6/2
CA124
La Farola C1
   
APAP
 vs  APAP
 
Olmedo / Duran Quinteros / Brunengo
Viernes 17/03/2023 20:45 6/4 7/5
CA125
El Encuentro C1
   
  APAP
 vs  APAP
Mollevi / Zanel Olmedo / Duran
Sábado 18/03/2023 15:00 5/7 2/6
Impreso: Miércoles 15/6/2024 - 04:51:06
                     




 Categoria: Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES
Zona:  
I

Nro 1
Garcia, Ariel
Roskopf, Benjamin
2
Mendoza, Emanuel
Lopez, Leonardo Sebastian
3
Fernandez, Valentin
Daverio, Juan Martin
Ptos Pos.
1 Garcia, Ariel
Roskopf, Benjamin
      7/5 x6/7 6/2   5/7 4/6 4 1
2 Mendoza, Emanuel
Lopez, Leonardo Sebastian
    5/7 7/6x 2/6     x6/7 6/4 7/5 2 3
3 Fernandez, Valentin
Daverio, Juan Martin
    7/5 6/4   7/6x 4/6 5/7   3 2



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA126
Palermo
   
  APAP
 vs  APAP
Fernandez / Daverio Garcia / Roskopf
Sábado 18/03/2023 12:30 5/7 4/6
CA127
Palermo
   
  APAP
 vs  APAP
Mendoza / Lopez Fernandez / Daverio
Sábado 18/03/2023 16:15 7/6x 4/6 5/7
CA128
Complejo Avellaneda C2
   
APAP
 vs  APAP
 
Garcia / Roskopf Mendoza / Lopez
Viernes 17/03/2023 22:00 7/5 x6/7 6/2
Impreso: Miércoles 15/6/2024 - 04:51:06
                     



 Categoria: Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES
Zona:  
J

Nro 1
Brauer, Ariel
Sinner, Juan
2
Osuna, Jorge Andres
Salate, Leo
3
Bergara, Sergio Daniel
Bertoli, Sebastian
Ptos Pos.
1 Brauer, Ariel
Sinner, Juan
      6/2 x6/7 x6/7   7/5 6/2 3 3
2 Osuna, Jorge Andres
Salate, Leo
    2/6 7/6x 7/6x     4/6 7/6x 3/6 3 2
3 Bergara, Sergio Daniel
Bertoli, Sebastian
    5/7 2/6   6/4 x6/7 6/3   3 1



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA129
La Farola C1
   
  APAP
 vs  APAP
Bergara / Bertoli Osuna / Salate
Viernes 17/03/2023 19:45 4/6 7/6x 3/6
CA130
La Farola C1
   
  APAP
 vs  APAP
Brauer / Sinner Bergara / Bertoli
Viernes 17/03/2023 22:00 5/7 2/6
CA131
Palermo
   
  APAP
 vs  APAP
Osuna / Salate Brauer / Sinner
Sábado 18/03/2023 13:45 6/2 x6/7 x6/7
Impreso: Miércoles 15/6/2024 - 04:51:07