Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 11/03/2022 17:00 |
Palermo
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Rufine Gabriel |
|
Nuñez Santiago |
|
6/3 2/6 6/1
|
APAP
Pissano Diego |
|
Treidel Ernesto |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 16:45 |
Colonia Padel C2
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Rivero Felix |
|
Scarafia Osvaldo |
|
6/0 6/4
|
APAP
Spahn Lucas |
|
Kauffman Mario |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 21:45 |
All Green
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Rufine Gabriel |
|
Nuñez Santiago |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Rivero Felix |
|
Scarafia Osvaldo |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 21:45 |
All Green
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Pissano Diego |
|
Treidel Ernesto |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
APAP
Spahn Lucas |
|
Kauffman Mario |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 11:45 |
Colonia Padel C2
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Pablo |
|
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
x6/7 6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Gomez Nicolas |
|
Santana Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 15:30 |
Colonia Padel C2
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Fernández Matías |
|
Godina Pablo |
|
6/3 3/6 6/4
|
APAP
Martinez Pablo |
|
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 19:15 |
All Green
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Gomez Nicolas |
|
Santana Valentin |
|
3/6 6/3 7/5
|
APAP
Fernández Matías |
|
Godina Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 13:00 |
Campo Padel C2
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Rodriguez Federico |
|
Catalano Damián |
|
7/5 6/1
|
APAP
Heffel Martin |
|
Helber Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 15:30 |
Campo Padel C2
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Quinodoz Emiliano |
|
Muzaber Julio |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
APAP
Rodriguez Federico |
|
Catalano Damián |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 12/03/2022 16:45 |
Campo Padel C1
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Heffel Martin |
|
Helber Diego |
|
4/6 0/6
|
APAP
Quinodoz Emiliano |
|
Muzaber Julio |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA111 |
Domingo 13/03/2022 14:30 |
Campo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Fernández Matías |
|
Godina Pablo |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
APAP
Rodriguez Federico |
|
Catalano Damián |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA112 |
Domingo 13/03/2022 14:30 |
Colonia Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Quinodoz Emiliano |
|
Muzaber Julio |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Rufine Gabriel |
|
Nuñez Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA113 |
Domingo 13/03/2022 14:30 |
Colonia Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Pissano Diego |
|
Treidel Ernesto |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Martinez Pablo |
|
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA114 |
Domingo 13/03/2022 17:30 |
Colonia Padel C2
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Rivero Felix |
|
Scarafia Osvaldo |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APAP
Fernández Matías |
|
Godina Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA115 |
Domingo 13/03/2022 17:30 |
Colonia Padel C1
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Rufine Gabriel |
|
Nuñez Santiago |
|
4/6 6/0 6/2
|
APAP
Pissano Diego |
|
Treidel Ernesto |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA116 |
Domingo 13/03/2022 20:30 |
Colonia Padel C2
|
W
|
|
APAP
|
Rivero Felix |
|
Scarafia Osvaldo |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
APAP
Rufine Gabriel |
|
Nuñez Santiago |
|
|
|