Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 14:15 |
All Green
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Rufine Elian |
|
Asensio Ivo |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
APAP
Godina Pablo |
|
Fernández Matías |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 14:15 |
LA LOMA
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Garnier Matias Ernesto |
|
Balbi Ignacio Agustin |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6x
|
APAP
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
Bocedi Alexis Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 16:45 |
LA LOMA
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Rufine Elian |
|
Asensio Ivo |
|
7/5 7/6x
|
APAP
Garnier Matias Ernesto |
|
Balbi Ignacio Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 16:45 |
LA LOMA
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Godina Pablo |
|
Fernández Matías |
|
6/4 4/6 6/4
|
APAP
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
Bocedi Alexis Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 29/04/2022 19:30 |
LA LOMA
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Lopez Malcon |
|
Minigutti Juan Cruz |
|
6/2 x6/7 6/4
|
APAP
Cappellacci Facundo |
|
Leiva Matías |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 29/04/2022 19:30 |
LA LOMA
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Terra Pablo |
|
Palacio Franco |
|
4/6 6/4 1/6
|
APAP
Nuñez Santiago |
|
Varini Enzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 15:30 |
LA LOMA
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Lopez Malcon |
|
Minigutti Juan Cruz |
|
6/0 6/0
|
APAP
Nuñez Santiago |
|
Varini Enzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 15:30 |
LA LOMA
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Cappellacci Facundo |
|
Leiva Matías |
|
5/7 2/6
|
APAP
Terra Pablo |
|
Palacio Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 16:45 |
OPEN PADEL
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Bazzola Agustin |
|
Solari Gabriel |
|
4/6 6/4 6/4
|
APAP
Heit Guido |
|
Scarafia Osvaldo |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 19:15 |
OPEN PADEL
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Gallegos Joel |
|
Sferco Federico |
|
6/2 4/6 6/0
|
APAP
Bazzola Agustin |
|
Solari Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Viernes 29/04/2022 22:00 |
LA LOMA
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Heit Guido |
|
Scarafia Osvaldo |
|
2/6 2/6
|
APAP
Gallegos Joel |
|
Sferco Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Viernes 29/04/2022 18:15 |
LA LOMA
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Vargas Luis Adolfo |
|
Santana Valentin |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
APAP
Catalano Damián |
|
Treidel Ernesto |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 19:15 |
LA LOMA
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Schmidt Franco |
|
Borini Fabian |
|
2/6 2/6
|
APAP
Vargas Luis Adolfo |
|
Santana Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 14:15 |
LA LOMA
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Catalano Damián |
|
Treidel Ernesto |
|
2/6 7/6x 3/6
|
APAP
Schmidt Franco |
|
Borini Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA115 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 21:45 |
LA LOMA
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Godina Pablo |
|
Fernández Matías |
|
2/6 5/7
|
APAP
Nuñez Santiago |
|
Varini Enzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA116 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 21:45 |
LA LOMA
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Garnier Matias Ernesto |
|
Balbi Ignacio Agustin |
|
3/6 6/3 x6/7
|
APAP
Terra Pablo |
|
Palacio Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA117 |
Domingo 01/05/2022 13:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Rufine Elian |
|
Asensio Ivo |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
APAP
Nuñez Santiago |
|
Varini Enzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA118 |
Domingo 01/05/2022 13:00 |
LA LOMA
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Bazzola Agustin |
|
Solari Gabriel |
|
7/6x 4/6 5/7
|
APAP
Vargas Luis Adolfo |
|
Santana Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA119 |
Domingo 01/05/2022 13:00 |
LA LOMA
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Gallegos Joel |
|
Sferco Federico |
|
6/1 6/0
|
APAP
Schmidt Franco |
|
Borini Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA120 |
Domingo 01/05/2022 13:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Terra Pablo |
|
Palacio Franco |
|
5/7 1/6
|
APAP
Lopez Malcon |
|
Minigutti Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA121 |
Domingo 01/05/2022 17:30 |
LA LOMA
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Rufine Elian |
|
Asensio Ivo |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Vargas Luis Adolfo |
|
Santana Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA122 |
Domingo 01/05/2022 17:30 |
LA LOMA
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Gallegos Joel |
|
Sferco Federico |
|
7/5 6/4
|
APAP
Lopez Malcon |
|
Minigutti Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA123 |
Domingo 01/05/2022 22:00 |
LA LOMA
|
W
|
|
APAP
|
Vargas Luis Adolfo |
|
Santana Valentin |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Gallegos Joel |
|
Sferco Federico |
|
|
|