Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 14:15 |
Palermo
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Galeano Georgina |
|
Villanueva Elba Maria |
|
6/0 6/4
|
APAP
Germano Gimena |
|
Brunengo Sonia |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 29/04/2022 17:00 |
TALLERES
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Fernandez Maria Alejandra |
|
Milocco Rocio |
|
2/6 0/6
|
APAP
Galeano Georgina |
|
Villanueva Elba Maria |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 16:45 |
Palermo
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Germano Gimena |
|
Brunengo Sonia |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APAP
Fernandez Maria Alejandra |
|
Milocco Rocio |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Viernes 29/04/2022 19:30 |
Palermo
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Rios Cintia |
|
Padilla Pamela |
|
x6/7 0/6
|
APAP
Percara Celia |
|
Saucedo Giseelda |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 29/04/2022 22:00 |
Palermo
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Rodriguez Iseli Sonia |
|
Angelini Gisela |
|
6/1 7/6x
|
APAP
Rios Cintia |
|
Padilla Pamela |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 16:45 |
Smash Padel
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Percara Celia |
|
Saucedo Giseelda |
|
5/7 6/2 6/0
|
APAP
Rodriguez Iseli Sonia |
|
Angelini Gisela |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Viernes 29/04/2022 18:15 |
All Green
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Flores Silvia |
|
Cabrera Beatriz |
|
6/0 6/3
|
APAP
Crovetto Selene |
|
Albornoz Maria Eugenia |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 16:45 |
Palermo
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Belmonte Claudia |
|
Manfroni Maria Eugenia |
|
6/4 6/0
|
APAP
Flores Silvia |
|
Cabrera Beatriz |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 14:15 |
Palermo
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Crovetto Selene |
|
Albornoz Maria Eugenia |
|
1/6 0/6
|
APAP
Belmonte Claudia |
|
Manfroni Maria Eugenia |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 14:15 |
TALLERES
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Zanel Paula |
|
Grinóvero Micaela Soledad |
|
6/0 4/6 4/6
|
APAP
Carrega Brenda |
|
Schulz Roxana |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 13:00 |
TALLERES
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Barreto Marina Eliana |
|
Lopez Acosta Rita Lelia |
|
0/6 1/6
|
APAP
Zanel Paula |
|
Grinóvero Micaela Soledad |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 16:45 |
TALLERES
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Carrega Brenda |
|
Schulz Roxana |
|
6/3 6/1
|
APAP
Barreto Marina Eliana |
|
Lopez Acosta Rita Lelia |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 14:15 |
Smash Padel
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Dayub Iara |
|
Marin Florencia |
|
6/1 4/6 3/6
|
APAP
Romero Paola |
|
Velazquez Pamela |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Viernes 29/04/2022 18:15 |
All Green
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Muńoz Maira Guadalupe |
|
Fernandez Mikaela |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Dayub Iara |
|
Marin Florencia |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 16:45 |
Smash Padel
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Romero Paola |
|
Velazquez Pamela |
|
6/4 6/1
|
APAP
Muńoz Maira Guadalupe |
|
Fernandez Mikaela |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 16:45 |
OPEN PADEL
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Cabral Noelia |
|
Gonzalez Carla Melisa |
|
2/6 2/6
|
APAP
Diaz Chaves Mariana B |
|
Lampertti Ornela |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Viernes 29/04/2022 17:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Franco Alejandra |
|
Escobar Maria Celeste |
|
6/4 5/7 6/4
|
APAP
Cabral Noelia |
|
Gonzalez Carla Melisa |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 14:15 |
OPEN PADEL
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Diaz Chaves Mariana B |
|
Lampertti Ornela |
|
x6/7 6/1 6/1
|
APAP
Franco Alejandra |
|
Escobar Maria Celeste |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Viernes 29/04/2022 20:45 |
El Encuentro C1
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Barreto Maria Fernanda |
|
Taddei Romina Paola |
|
3/6 3/6
|
APAP
Correa Alicia |
|
Grandoli Lorena |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 13:00 |
Palermo
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Rodriguez Karen Tamara |
|
Esquivel Pralong María Cristina |
|
0/6 4/6
|
APAP
Barreto Maria Fernanda |
|
Taddei Romina Paola |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Viernes 29/04/2022 18:15 |
El Encuentro C1
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Correa Alicia |
|
Grandoli Lorena |
|
6/0 6/3
|
APAP
Rodriguez Karen Tamara |
|
Esquivel Pralong María Cristina |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA122 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 21:45 |
OPEN PADEL
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Franco Alejandra |
|
Escobar Maria Celeste |
|
4/6 3/6
|
APAP
Barreto Maria Fernanda |
|
Taddei Romina Paola |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA123 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 21:45 |
TALLERES
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Romero Paola |
|
Velazquez Pamela |
|
6/0 6/2
|
APAP
Flores Silvia |
|
Cabrera Beatriz |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA124 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 21:45 |
Palermo
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Rodriguez Iseli Sonia |
|
Angelini Gisela |
|
1/6 6/4 2/6
|
APAP
Carrega Brenda |
|
Schulz Roxana |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA125 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 21:45 |
Palermo
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Belmonte Claudia |
|
Manfroni Maria Eugenia |
|
6/2 6/1
|
APAP
Germano Gimena |
|
Brunengo Sonia |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA126 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 21:45 |
OPEN PADEL
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Zanel Paula |
|
Grinóvero Micaela Soledad |
|
6/2 6/2
|
APAP
Diaz Chaves Mariana B |
|
Lampertti Ornela |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA127 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 20:30 |
Smash Padel
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Correa Alicia |
|
Grandoli Lorena |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
APAP
Dayub Iara |
|
Marin Florencia |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA128 |
Domingo 01/05/2022 10:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Galeano Georgina |
|
Villanueva Elba Maria |
|
7/5 6/0
|
APAP
Barreto Maria Fernanda |
|
Taddei Romina Paola |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA129 |
Domingo 01/05/2022 10:00 |
LA LOMA
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Romero Paola |
|
Velazquez Pamela |
|
1/6 1/6
|
APAP
Carrega Brenda |
|
Schulz Roxana |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA130 |
Domingo 01/05/2022 10:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Belmonte Claudia |
|
Manfroni Maria Eugenia |
|
6/4 2/6 6/2
|
APAP
Zanel Paula |
|
Grinóvero Micaela Soledad |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA131 |
Domingo 01/05/2022 10:00 |
LA LOMA
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Correa Alicia |
|
Grandoli Lorena |
|
6/3 3/6 6/4
|
APAP
Percara Celia |
|
Saucedo Giseelda |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA132 |
Domingo 01/05/2022 14:30 |
OPEN PADEL
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Galeano Georgina |
|
Villanueva Elba Maria |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Carrega Brenda |
|
Schulz Roxana |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA133 |
Domingo 01/05/2022 14:30 |
OPEN PADEL
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Belmonte Claudia |
|
Manfroni Maria Eugenia |
|
6/4 6/4
|
APAP
Correa Alicia |
|
Grandoli Lorena |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA134 |
Domingo 01/05/2022 19:00 |
LA LOMA
|
W
|
|
APAP
|
Carrega Brenda |
|
Schulz Roxana |
|
6/4 4/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Belmonte Claudia |
|
Manfroni Maria Eugenia |
|
|
|