Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 14/05/2022 14:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Scarafia Esteban |
|
Ledesma Tomás |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Torres Martin |
|
Faes Tadeo Jeremias |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 13/05/2022 17:00 |
TALLERES
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Muńoz Matías E |
|
Fontanini Jorge |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Laseras Matias |
|
Aranda José |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 14/05/2022 16:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Scarafia Esteban |
|
Ledesma Tomás |
|
3/6 6/1 4/6
|
APAP
Muńoz Matías E |
|
Fontanini Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 14/05/2022 16:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Torres Martin |
|
Faes Tadeo Jeremias |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Laseras Matias |
|
Aranda José |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 13/05/2022 18:15 |
Smash Padel
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Podversich Gabriel |
|
Segovia Dante |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APAP
Huber Juan |
|
Aguirre Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 13/05/2022 17:00 |
Smash Padel
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Krawezuc Sergio |
|
Politi Hector |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Salcedo Hernán |
|
Francisconi Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Viernes 13/05/2022 20:45 |
Smash Padel
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Podversich Gabriel |
|
Segovia Dante |
|
6/4 6/1
|
APAP
Salcedo Hernán |
|
Francisconi Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Viernes 13/05/2022 20:45 |
Smash Padel
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Huber Juan |
|
Aguirre Mariano |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Krawezuc Sergio |
|
Politi Hector |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 14/05/2022 15:30 |
Palermo
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Borghello Santiago |
|
Ruiz Moreno Pablo |
|
6/0 6/3
|
APAP
Negro Kevin |
|
Sauto Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 14/05/2022 13:00 |
Palermo
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Brunengo Gaston |
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
2/6 2/6
|
APAP
Borghello Santiago |
|
Ruiz Moreno Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Viernes 13/05/2022 22:00 |
Palermo
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Negro Kevin |
|
Sauto Martin |
|
6/4 x6/7 2/6
|
APAP
Brunengo Gaston |
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 14/05/2022 13:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Dufour Javier |
|
Prestofelippo Fabián |
|
6/3 4/6 6/2
|
APAP
Muller Luis |
|
Barreto Eduardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 14/05/2022 15:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Rodriguez Jose Hernan |
|
Montanari Mariano |
|
2/6 5/7
|
APAP
Dufour Javier |
|
Prestofelippo Fabián |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Viernes 13/05/2022 20:45 |
TALLERES
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Muller Luis |
|
Barreto Eduardo |
|
4/6 6/3 6/1
|
APAP
Rodriguez Jose Hernan |
|
Montanari Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Viernes 13/05/2022 17:00 |
Campo Padel C1
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
Martinez Lautaro |
|
6/0 6/1
|
APAP
Benitez Cristian |
|
Marini Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Viernes 13/05/2022 19:30 |
Campo Padel C1
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Diaz Ramiro |
|
Ratto Matias Adrian |
|
6/4 3/6 6/1
|
APAP
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
Martinez Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Viernes 13/05/2022 22:00 |
Campo Padel C1
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Benitez Cristian |
|
Marini Lucas |
|
3/6 1/6
|
APAP
Diaz Ramiro |
|
Ratto Matias Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Sábado 14/05/2022 13:00 |
POLY
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Dalmasso Bautista |
|
Apduch Renzo |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APAP
Jara Julio Fernando |
|
Del Valle Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Sábado 14/05/2022 15:30 |
POLY
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Zarate Juan Ignacio |
|
Alva Jairo |
|
1/6 6/3 3/6
|
APAP
Dalmasso Bautista |
|
Apduch Renzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Viernes 13/05/2022 18:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Jara Julio Fernando |
|
Del Valle Guillermo |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
APAP
Zarate Juan Ignacio |
|
Alva Jairo |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Viernes 13/05/2022 17:00 |
Campo Padel C2
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Monzón Edgardo |
|
Quinteros Victor |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Martinez Carlos Ariel |
|
Mendoza Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Viernes 13/05/2022 20:45 |
Campo Padel C1
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Osuna Jorge Andres |
|
Garcia Ariel |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Monzón Edgardo |
|
Quinteros Victor |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA123 |
Sábado 14/05/2022 14:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Carlos Ariel |
|
Mendoza Gonzalo |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Osuna Jorge Andres |
|
Garcia Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA124 |
Sábado 14/05/2022 13:00 |
Campo Padel C1
|
H
|
|
APAP
|
Velazquez Gustavo |
|
Mayer Maximiliano |
|
5/7 2/6
|
APAP
Gareis Angel Ariel |
|
Aguilar Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA125 |
Viernes 13/05/2022 20:45 |
Campo Padel C2
|
H
|
|
APAP
|
Lopez Leonardo Sebastian |
|
Hutin Guillermo |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
APAP
Velazquez Gustavo |
|
Mayer Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA126 |
Sábado 14/05/2022 15:30 |
Campo Padel C1
|
H
|
|
APAP
|
Gareis Angel Ariel |
|
Aguilar Marcelo |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Lopez Leonardo Sebastian |
|
Hutin Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA127 |
Sábado 14/05/2022 15:30 |
La Farola C1
|
I
|
|
APAP
|
Gallardo Juan |
|
Garcia Cristian Mariano |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APAP
Asensio Bruno |
|
Roskopf Benjamin |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA128 |
Viernes 13/05/2022 20:45 |
La Farola C1
|
I
|
|
APAP
|
Crovetto Javier |
|
Baron Matías |
|
2/6 7/5 5/7
|
APAP
Gallardo Juan |
|
Garcia Cristian Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA129 |
Sábado 14/05/2022 13:00 |
La Farola C1
|
I
|
|
APAP
|
Asensio Bruno |
|
Roskopf Benjamin |
|
2/6 2/6
|
APAP
Crovetto Javier |
|
Baron Matías |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA130 |
Sábado 14/05/2022 15:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
J
|
|
APAP
|
Gimenez Uriel |
|
Martinez Nicolas |
|
7/6x 2/6 4/6
|
APAP
Barzola Claudio |
|
Godoy Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA131 |
Sábado 14/05/2022 13:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
J
|
|
APAP
|
Niz Rodrigo |
|
Alfonso Paolo |
|
6/2 3/6 6/3
|
APAP
Gimenez Uriel |
|
Martinez Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA132 |
Viernes 13/05/2022 22:00 |
Smash Padel
|
J
|
|
APAP
|
Barzola Claudio |
|
Godoy Daniel |
|
4/6 6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Niz Rodrigo |
|
Alfonso Paolo |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA133 |
Sábado 14/05/2022 13:00 |
Smash Padel
|
K
|
|
APAP
|
Schonfeld Damian |
|
Langhi Emiliano Jesus |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
APAP
Godina Martin |
|
Garcilazo Adriel Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA134 |
Viernes 13/05/2022 17:00 |
Palermo
|
K
|
|
APAP
|
Orell Sebastian |
|
Zapata Maximiliano |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APAP
Schonfeld Damian |
|
Langhi Emiliano Jesus |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA135 |
Sábado 14/05/2022 15:30 |
Smash Padel
|
K
|
|
APAP
|
Godina Martin |
|
Garcilazo Adriel Nicolas |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APAP
Orell Sebastian |
|
Zapata Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA136 |
Sábado 14/05/2022 15:30 |
Palermo
|
L
|
|
APAP
|
Casco Andres |
|
Almada Ricardo |
|
0/6 2/6
|
APAP
Acosta Julian Alexis |
|
Martinez Anibal Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA137 |
Sábado 14/05/2022 13:00 |
Palermo
|
L
|
|
APAP
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
6/0 2/6 6/2
|
APAP
Casco Andres |
|
Almada Ricardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA138 |
Viernes 13/05/2022 20:45 |
Palermo
|
L
|
|
APAP
|
Acosta Julian Alexis |
|
Martinez Anibal Sebastian |
|
3/6 7/6x 4/6
|
APAP
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA139 |
Viernes 13/05/2022 19:30 |
Smash Padel
|
M
|
|
APAP
|
Brunengo Sebastian |
|
Salate Leo |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6x
|
APAP
Terlin Matías |
|
Jaume Mauro Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 40 CA140 |
Sábado 14/05/2022 16:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
M
|
|
APAP
|
Paz Fabricio |
|
Gomez Cristian |
|
3/6 3/6
|
APAP
Brunengo Sebastian |
|
Salate Leo |
|
|
|
Nro: 41 CA141 |
Sábado 14/05/2022 14:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
M
|
|
APAP
|
Terlin Matías |
|
Jaume Mauro Nahuel |
|
6/4 6/0
|
APAP
Paz Fabricio |
|
Gomez Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 43 CA142 |
Sábado 14/05/2022 18:00 |
Smash Padel
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Niz Rodrigo |
|
Alfonso Paolo |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Orell Sebastian |
|
Zapata Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 44 CA143 |
Sábado 14/05/2022 18:00 |
Palermo
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Crovetto Javier |
|
Baron Matías |
|
1/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Brunengo Gaston |
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
|
|
Nro: 45 CA144 |
Sábado 14/05/2022 19:15 |
Campo Padel C2
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Huber Juan |
|
Aguirre Mariano |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APAP
Gareis Angel Ariel |
|
Aguilar Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 CA145 |
Sábado 14/05/2022 19:15 |
TALLERES
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Diaz Ramiro |
|
Ratto Matias Adrian |
|
2/6 6/4 2/6
|
APAP
Salcedo Hernán |
|
Francisconi Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 CA146 |
Sábado 14/05/2022 19:15 |
TALLERES
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Dalmasso Bautista |
|
Apduch Renzo |
|
4/6 2/6
|
APAP
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA147 |
Sábado 14/05/2022 19:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Brunengo Sebastian |
|
Salate Leo |
|
6/3 x6/7 7/5
|
APAP
Martinez Carlos Ariel |
|
Mendoza Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA148 |
Sábado 14/05/2022 18:00 |
Campo Padel C2
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Lopez Leonardo Sebastian |
|
Hutin Guillermo |
|
1/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Terlin Matías |
|
Jaume Mauro Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA149 |
Sábado 14/05/2022 18:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Godina Martin |
|
Garcilazo Adriel Nicolas |
|
6/4 0/6 0/6
|
APAP
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
Martinez Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA150 |
Sábado 14/05/2022 19:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Laseras Matias |
|
Aranda José |
|
3/6 0/6
|
APAP
Jara Julio Fernando |
|
Del Valle Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA151 |
Sábado 14/05/2022 19:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Osuna Jorge Andres |
|
Garcia Ariel |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Scarafia Esteban |
|
Ledesma Tomás |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA152 |
Sábado 14/05/2022 19:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Muller Luis |
|
Barreto Eduardo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Barzola Claudio |
|
Godoy Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA153 |
Sábado 14/05/2022 18:00 |
La Farola C1
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Acosta Julian Alexis |
|
Martinez Anibal Sebastian |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
APAP
Asensio Bruno |
|
Roskopf Benjamin |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA154 |
Sábado 14/05/2022 20:30 |
Smash Padel
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Muńoz Matías E |
|
Fontanini Jorge |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APAP
Orell Sebastian |
|
Zapata Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 CA155 |
Sábado 14/05/2022 21:45 |
Campo Padel C1
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Brunengo Gaston |
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
0/6 6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Gareis Angel Ariel |
|
Aguilar Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 60 CA156 |
Sábado 14/05/2022 21:45 |
TALLERES
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Salcedo Hernán |
|
Francisconi Fernando |
|
6/3 3/6 0/6
|
APAP
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 61 CA157 |
Sábado 14/05/2022 21:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Brunengo Sebastian |
|
Salate Leo |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Dufour Javier |
|
Prestofelippo Fabián |
|
|
|
Nro: 62 CA158 |
Sábado 14/05/2022 20:30 |
Campo Padel C2
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Borghello Santiago |
|
Ruiz Moreno Pablo |
|
7/6x 2/6 7/5
|
APAP
Terlin Matías |
|
Jaume Mauro Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 63 CA159 |
Sábado 14/05/2022 21:45 |
Palermo
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
Martinez Lautaro |
|
6/0 6/2
|
APAP
Jara Julio Fernando |
|
Del Valle Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 64 CA160 |
Sábado 14/05/2022 21:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Scarafia Esteban |
|
Ledesma Tomás |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APAP
Muller Luis |
|
Barreto Eduardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 65 CA161 |
Sábado 14/05/2022 20:30 |
La Farola C1
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Asensio Bruno |
|
Roskopf Benjamin |
|
2/6 6/2 6/4
|
APAP
Podversich Gabriel |
|
Segovia Dante |
|
|
|
Nro: 66 CA162 |
Domingo 15/05/2022 11:30 |
TALLERES
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Orell Sebastian |
|
Zapata Maximiliano |
|
7/5 x6/7 2/6
|
APAP
Brunengo Gaston |
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
|
|
Nro: 67 CA163 |
Domingo 15/05/2022 11:30 |
TALLERES
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APAP
Dufour Javier |
|
Prestofelippo Fabián |
|
|
|
Nro: 68 CA164 |
Domingo 15/05/2022 11:30 |
Smash Padel
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Borghello Santiago |
|
Ruiz Moreno Pablo |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
APAP
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
Martinez Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 69 CA165 |
Domingo 15/05/2022 11:30 |
Smash Padel
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Scarafia Esteban |
|
Ledesma Tomás |
|
6/1 3/6 6/2
|
APAP
Asensio Bruno |
|
Roskopf Benjamin |
|
|
|
Nro: 70 CA166 |
Domingo 15/05/2022 14:30 |
Smash Padel
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Brunengo Gaston |
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
2/6 2/6
|
APAP
Dufour Javier |
|
Prestofelippo Fabián |
|
|
|
Nro: 71 CA167 |
Domingo 15/05/2022 14:30 |
Smash Padel
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Borghello Santiago |
|
Ruiz Moreno Pablo |
|
x6/7 6/2 3/6
|
APAP
Scarafia Esteban |
|
Ledesma Tomás |
|
|
|
Nro: 72 CA168 |
Domingo 15/05/2022 17:30 |
Smash Padel
|
W
|
|
APAP
|
Dufour Javier |
|
Prestofelippo Fabián |
|
6/2 5/7 6/1
|
APAP
Scarafia Esteban |
|
Ledesma Tomás |
|
|
|