Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 30/07/2022 18:00 |
Smash Padel
|
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Mesaglio Santiago |
|
Silva Tomas |
|
2/6 6/3 5/7
|
Paraná / Paraná
Santana Alejandro |
|
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 30/07/2022 14:15 |
Smash Padel
|
A
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Martinez Leonardo |
|
Mendoza Gonzalo |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Mesaglio Santiago |
|
Silva Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Viernes 29/07/2022 20:45 |
LA LOMA
|
A
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
5/7 4/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Martinez Leonardo |
|
Mendoza Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 30/07/2022 13:00 |
Campo Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Paraná
|
Marcogiuseppe Leandro |
|
Tauriano Agustin |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Troncoso Gabriel |
|
Salinas Gabriel Oscar |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 29/07/2022 20:45 |
Campo Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Nieremberger Sebastian |
|
Cocco Francisco |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Concordia / Paraná
Marcogiuseppe Leandro |
|
Tauriano Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 30/07/2022 16:45 |
Campo Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Troncoso Gabriel |
|
Salinas Gabriel Oscar |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Nieremberger Sebastian |
|
Cocco Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 30/07/2022 20:30 |
Campo Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Pueblo Arrúa / Paraná
|
Arce Alfredo E |
|
Gorosito Agustin |
|
5/7 x6/7
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Gomez Andres |
|
Toretta Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Viernes 29/07/2022 19:30 |
Campo Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Narvaez Adrian |
|
Aguirre Mariano |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Pueblo Arrúa / Paraná
Arce Alfredo E |
|
Gorosito Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 30/07/2022 15:30 |
Campo Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Gomez Andres |
|
Toretta Santiago |
|
6/2 2/6 7/5
|
Paraná / Paraná
Narvaez Adrian |
|
Aguirre Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 30/07/2022 16:45 |
LA LOMA
|
D
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Fernandez Kevin |
|
Garcilazo Adriel Nicolas |
|
4/6 6/3 2/6
|
Crespo / General Ramírez
Sinner Juan |
|
Fernandez Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Viernes 29/07/2022 19:30 |
LA LOMA
|
D
|
|
No Definida / Santa Fe
|
Broda Dario |
|
Ferreras German |
|
6/3 4/6 6/4
|
Paraná / Paraná
Fernandez Kevin |
|
Garcilazo Adriel Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 30/07/2022 13:00 |
LA LOMA
|
D
|
|
Crespo / General Ramírez
|
Sinner Juan |
|
Fernandez Manuel |
|
6/2 6/3
|
No Definida / Santa Fe
Broda Dario |
|
Ferreras German |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Domingo 31/07/2022 10:00 |
LA LOMA
|
Q
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Martinez Leonardo |
|
Mendoza Gonzalo |
|
x6/7 7/6x 4/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Nieremberger Sebastian |
|
Cocco Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Domingo 31/07/2022 10:00 |
LA LOMA
|
Q
|
|
Pueblo Arrúa / Paraná
|
Arce Alfredo E |
|
Gorosito Agustin |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Crespo / General Ramírez
Sinner Juan |
|
Fernandez Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Domingo 31/07/2022 10:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Gomez Andres |
|
Toretta Santiago |
|
4/6 3/6
|
No Definida / Santa Fe
Broda Dario |
|
Ferreras German |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Domingo 31/07/2022 10:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
Q
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
6/2 x6/7 6/3
|
Paraná / Paraná
Troncoso Gabriel |
|
Salinas Gabriel Oscar |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Domingo 31/07/2022 14:30 |
LA LOMA
|
S
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Nieremberger Sebastian |
|
Cocco Francisco |
|
Abandono
|
Crespo / General Ramírez
Sinner Juan |
|
Fernandez Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Domingo 31/07/2022 14:30 |
LA LOMA
|
S
|
|
No Definida / Santa Fe
|
Broda Dario |
|
Ferreras German |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Paraná / Paraná
Santana Alejandro |
|
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Domingo 31/07/2022 18:30 |
LA LOMA
|
W
|
|
Crespo / General Ramírez
|
Sinner Juan |
|
Fernandez Manuel |
|
7/6x 3/6 7/5
|
No Definida / Santa Fe
Broda Dario |
|
Ferreras German |
|
|
|