CA116 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 15:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Nuñez Santiago |
|
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
2/6 6/2 6/2
|
APAP
Pissano Diego |
|
Borini Fabian |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 17:00 |
TALLERES |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Scarafia Esteban |
|
Ledesma Tomás |
|
6/0 6/1
|
APAP
Tebes Gaston |
|
Befart Axel |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 17:00 |
LA LOMA |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Ilari Facundo Jose |
|
Hutin Guillermo |
|
5/7 2/6
|
APAP
Ruiz Moreno Pablo |
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 17:00 |
OPEN PADEL |
G
|
|
APAP
|
Rios Emanuel |
|
Segovia Dante |
|
6/0 4/6 0/6
|
APAP
Fernandez José |
|
Leban Jorge |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 17:00 |
OPEN PADEL |
H
|
|
APAP
|
Zapata Maximiliano |
|
Langhi Emiliano Jesus |
|
6/3 2/6 6/4
|
APAP
Barzola Claudio |
|
Francisconi Fernando |
|
|
|
CA127 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 17:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
I
|
|
APAP
|
Salate Leo |
|
Brunengo Sebastian |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APAP
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
Gimenez Uriel |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 17:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Vallejo Oscar Emilio |
|
Montero Norberto Jesus Edgardo |
|
7/5 6/1
|
APAP
Gomez Diego Alejandro |
|
Lanzi Facundo |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 17:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Gimenez Tomas |
|
Beisel Lucas |
|
3/6 1/6
|
APAP
Suarez Santiago |
|
Deu Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 17:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Alvarez Minni Lucas |
|
Cian Emanuel |
|
7/6x 4/6 7/6x
|
APAP
Main Juan Pablo |
|
Panozzo Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 17:00 |
TALLERES |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Montanari Marina Micaela |
|
Martinez Leban Justina Nicole |
|
3/6 3/6
|
APAP
Reggi Valentina |
|
Saucedo Maria R. |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Seniors D SeniorsD |
Viernes 15/07/2022 17:00 |
Campo Padel C1 |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Palacio Omar Raúl |
|
Strassera Lucas |
|
2/6 2/6
|
APAP
Medina Carlos Sixto |
|
Cabrera Dario Daniel |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 18:15 |
OPEN PADEL |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Salcedo Thiago |
|
Godoy Daniel |
|
3/6 6/4 1/6
|
APAP
Martinez Carlos Ariel |
|
Martinez Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 18:15 |
TALLERES |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Ulrich Lautaro |
|
Fontana Maximiliano |
|
6/0 6/0
|
APAP
Santa Cruz Miguel |
|
Castillo Tomas Juan Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 18:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Retamal Ivo |
|
Botto Milton |
|
3/6 6/2 6/4
|
APAP
Farias Alberto Carlos |
|
Neivert Joaquin Enrique |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 18:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Rodriguez Federico |
|
Catalano Damián |
|
6/3 3/6 6/3
|
APAP
Kauffman Mario |
|
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 18:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Sola Norma |
|
Rios Cintia |
|
5/7 3/6
|
APAP
Marozzini Sandra |
|
Albornoz Silvina |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 18:15 |
LA LOMA |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Coronado María Soledad |
|
Brunengo Yamila |
|
6/4 6/1
|
APAP
Garcia Gisela |
|
Brunengo Zulma |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 18:15 |
TALLERES |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Romero Paola |
|
Velazquez Pamela |
|
2/6 1/6
|
APAP
Del Valle Alma |
|
Oroño Estela Mónica |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 18:15 |
OPEN PADEL |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Salcedo Mariela |
|
Padilla Pamela |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Benicio Andrea |
|
Barón Alejandra |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 18:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Klein M Melina |
|
Premaries Johana S |
|
4/6 2/6
|
APAP
Meli Noeli |
|
Kolar Flavia |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Seniors D SeniorsD |
Viernes 15/07/2022 18:15 |
Campo Padel C1 |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Garzia Gustavo |
|
Vicentin Gerónimo |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Capdevilla José María |
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 19:30 |
LA LOMA |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Lautaro |
|
Terlin Matías |
|
6/4 6/1
|
APAP
Godina Martin |
|
Garcilazo Adriel Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 19:30 |
TALLERES |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
Sauto Martin |
|
4/6 6/4 5/7
|
APAP
Aguirre Mariano |
|
Huber Juan |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 19:30 |
TALLERES |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Dalmasso Bautista |
|
Apduch Renzo |
|
4/6 3/6
|
APAP
Acosta Julian Alexis |
|
Martinez Anibal Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 19:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Suarez Santiago |
|
Deu Nicolas |
|
6/4 6/0
|
APAP
Masmu Diego |
|
Villalba Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 19:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Bucema Renato |
|
De Santis Nicolas |
|
5/7 5/7
|
APAP
Caballero Hernán |
|
Martin Nicolás Demis |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 19:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
Martinez Mauricio |
|
1/6 5/7
|
APAP
Quinodoz Emiliano |
|
Muzaber Julio |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 19:30 |
OPEN PADEL |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Wasinger Laura |
|
Franco Alejandra |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Almada Gisela |
|
Galeano Georgina |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 19:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Caracci Andrea |
|
Vicentin Carolina |
|
2/6 2/6
|
APAP
Bratti Maria Del Valle |
|
Reist Marianela |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 19:45 |
OPEN PADEL |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Dayub Iara |
|
Diaz Chaves Mariana B |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APAP
Crovetto Selene |
|
Saucedo Giseelda |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 20:45 |
TALLERES |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Quinteros Victor |
|
Marcogiuseppe Leandro |
|
5/7 2/6
|
APAP
Asensio Bruno |
|
Roskopf Benjamin |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 20:45 |
LA LOMA |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Ruiz Moreno Pablo |
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
6/2 2/6 7/5
|
APAP
Mendoza Gonzalo |
|
Fernandez Enzo |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 20:45 |
TALLERES |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Aguirre Mariano |
|
Huber Juan |
|
5/7 1/6
|
APAP
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 20:45 |
OPEN PADEL |
G
|
|
APAP
|
Crovetto Javier |
|
Baron Matías |
|
6/4 6/2
|
APAP
Rios Emanuel |
|
Segovia Dante |
|
|
|
CA125 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 20:45 |
OPEN PADEL |
H
|
|
APAP
|
Barzola Claudio |
|
Francisconi Fernando |
|
2/6 2/6
|
APAP
Ledesma Luis |
|
Buffa Tome Fidel |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 20:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Molaro Asensio Agustin |
|
Grimau Castro Leonel Maximiliano |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Cerrudo Claudio |
|
Altamirano Pablo |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 20:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Acosta Sergio David De Jesus |
|
Sanzberro Victor Manuel |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APAP
Alvarez Minni Lucas |
|
Cian Emanuel |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 20:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Farias Alberto Carlos |
|
Neivert Joaquin Enrique |
|
1/6 1/6
|
APAP
Weimer Gabriel |
|
Schroeder Federico |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 20:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Roskopf Leonel |
|
Helber Diego |
|
7/5 6/3
|
APAP
Rodriguez Federico |
|
Catalano Damián |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 21:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Bratti Maria Del Valle |
|
Reist Marianela |
|
6/4 6/2
|
APAP
Del Castillo Morena |
|
Fernandez Mikaela |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 22:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Masmu Diego |
|
Villalba Marcelo |
|
6/4 3/6 7/5
|
APAP
Gimenez Tomas |
|
Beisel Lucas |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 22:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Quinodoz Emiliano |
|
Muzaber Julio |
|
6/0 4/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Jaime Henoch |
|
Nuñez Facundo |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Seniors D SeniorsD |
Viernes 15/07/2022 22:00 |
LA LOMA |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Gorosito Fernando |
|
Albornoz José Manuel |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Gimenez Javier |
|
Oleinizak Emanuel |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 15/07/2022 22:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Gomez Diego Alejandro |
|
Lanzi Facundo |
|
1/6 4/6
|
APAP
Falico Gonzalo |
|
Barreto Adriel |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 13:00 |
LA LOMA |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Mendoza Gonzalo |
|
Fernandez Enzo |
|
4/6 1/6
|
APAP
Ilari Facundo Jose |
|
Hutin Guillermo |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 13:00 |
OPEN PADEL |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Carlos Ariel |
|
Martinez Leonardo |
|
3/6 6/4 4/6
|
APAP
Dufour Javier |
|
Prestofelippo Fabián |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 13:00 |
TALLERES |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Godina Martin |
|
Garcilazo Adriel Nicolas |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Jara Julio Fernando |
|
Del Valle Guillermo |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 13:00 |
TALLERES |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
6/2 7/5
|
APAP
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
Sauto Martin |
|
|
|
CA128 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 13:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
I
|
|
APAP
|
Peralta Leandro |
|
Tiraboschi Nicolas |
|
6/3 6/1
|
APAP
Salate Leo |
|
Brunengo Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 13:00 |
Smash Padel |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Main Juan Pablo |
|
Panozzo Juan Cruz |
|
6/4 4/6 1/6
|
APAP
Acosta Sergio David De Jesus |
|
Sanzberro Victor Manuel |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 13:00 |
LA LOMA |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Weimer Gabriel |
|
Schroeder Federico |
|
6/3 2/6 6/4
|
APAP
Retamal Ivo |
|
Botto Milton |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 13:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Rufine Gabriel |
|
Gomez Nicolas |
|
6/4 1/6 7/5
|
APAP
Oliva Nicolas |
|
Cepeda Nelson |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 13:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Jaime Henoch |
|
Nuñez Facundo |
|
6/4 6/1
|
APAP
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
Martinez Mauricio |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 13:00 |
OPEN PADEL |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Garcia Gisela |
|
Brunengo Zulma |
|
1/6 3/6
|
APAP
Farias Carla |
|
Gelroth Verónica A |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 13:30 |
Smash Padel |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Genre Bert Antonela Natalí |
|
Uriondo Mara |
|
6/2 7/5
|
APAP
Romero Paola |
|
Velazquez Pamela |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 14:15 |
TALLERES |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Scarafia Esteban |
|
Ledesma Tomás |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Asensio Bruno |
|
Roskopf Benjamin |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 14:15 |
TALLERES |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Tebes Gaston |
|
Befart Axel |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Quinteros Victor |
|
Marcogiuseppe Leandro |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 14:15 |
Smash Padel |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Acosta Julian Alexis |
|
Martinez Anibal Sebastian |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Luque Bruno Gabriel |
|
Daud Wiggenhauser Jorge Lautaro |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 14:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
H
|
|
APAP
|
Ledesma Luis |
|
Buffa Tome Fidel |
|
6/4 6/4
|
APAP
Zapata Maximiliano |
|
Langhi Emiliano Jesus |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 14:15 |
LA LOMA |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Nuñez Maximiliano Daniel |
|
Sterger Gustavo |
|
1/6 4/6
|
APAP
Pividori Santiago |
|
Bittor Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 14:15 |
Smash Padel |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Cerrudo Claudio |
|
Altamirano Pablo |
|
0/6 6/2 5/7
|
APAP
Rosales Angelo Francisco |
|
Randazzo Mateo |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 14:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Fernández Matías |
|
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
6/2 7/5
|
APAP
Wolhein William |
|
Vera Eduardo |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 14:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Marozzini Sandra |
|
Albornoz Silvina |
|
6/4 6/4
|
APAP
Grinóvero Micaela Soledad |
|
Marin Florencia |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 14:15 |
OPEN PADEL |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Crovetto Selene |
|
Saucedo Giseelda |
|
0/6 2/6
|
APAP
Badaraco Jezabel |
|
Santana Manuela |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 14:15 |
OPEN PADEL |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Almada Gisela |
|
Galeano Georgina |
|
6/3 3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Saavedra Luisina |
|
Saavedra Sol |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 14:15 |
LA LOMA |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Esquivel Pralong María Cristina |
|
Rodriguez Karen Tamara |
|
5/7 1/6
|
APAP
Scarafia Betiana |
|
Heit Paula |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 14:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Ponce Lorena |
|
Gonzalez Carla Melisa |
|
6/0 6/1
|
APAP
Montanari Marina Micaela |
|
Martinez Leban Justina Nicole |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Sumatoria de 07 Dama S07_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 14:15 |
El Encuentro C1 |
A
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Pucheta Micaela |
|
Flematti Ana Laura |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Seguí / Santa Fe
Kliphan Ivana |
|
Marchetti Karina |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 15:30 |
OPEN PADEL |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Dufour Javier |
|
Prestofelippo Fabián |
|
1/6 6/2 6/1
|
APAP
Salcedo Thiago |
|
Godoy Daniel |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 15:30 |
TALLERES |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Jara Julio Fernando |
|
Del Valle Guillermo |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Martinez Lautaro |
|
Terlin Matías |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 15:30 |
TALLERES |
G
|
|
APAP
|
Fernandez José |
|
Leban Jorge |
|
2/6 2/6
|
APAP
Crovetto Javier |
|
Baron Matías |
|
|
|
CA126 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 15:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
I
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
Gimenez Uriel |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
APAP
Peralta Leandro |
|
Tiraboschi Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 15:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Rufine Gabriel |
|
Gomez Nicolas |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Caballero Hernán |
|
Martin Nicolás Demis |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 15:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Oliva Nicolas |
|
Cepeda Nelson |
|
7/5 6/3
|
APAP
Bucema Renato |
|
De Santis Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 15:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Kauffman Mario |
|
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APAP
Roskopf Leonel |
|
Helber Diego |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 15:30 |
Smash Padel |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Del Valle Alma |
|
Oroño Estela Mónica |
|
6/4 3/6 6/3
|
APAP
Genre Bert Antonela Natalí |
|
Uriondo Mara |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Sumatoria de 07 Dama S07_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 15:30 |
El Encuentro C1 |
A
|
|
Paraná / Santa Elena
|
Rene Nelida |
|
Ortiz Jessica |
|
7/6x 1/6 7/5
|
Paraná / Paraná
Pucheta Micaela |
|
Flematti Ana Laura |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Sumatoria de 07 Dama S07_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 15:30 |
Smash Padel |
B
|
|
Paraná / No Definido
|
Maidana Luisina |
|
Rodriguez Paula |
|
2/6 6/2 2/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Lopez Vanesa Soledad |
|
Flematti Carolina |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 15:45 |
LA LOMA |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Scarafia Betiana |
|
Heit Paula |
|
2/6 5/7
|
APAP
Arredondo Lorena |
|
Feltes Laura Anahi |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 16:45 |
Smash Padel |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Luque Bruno Gabriel |
|
Daud Wiggenhauser Jorge Lautaro |
|
2/6 1/6
|
APAP
Dalmasso Bautista |
|
Apduch Renzo |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 16:45 |
LA LOMA |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Ulrich Lautaro |
|
Fontana Maximiliano |
|
4/6 1/6
|
APAP
Pividori Santiago |
|
Bittor Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 16:45 |
LA LOMA |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Santa Cruz Miguel |
|
Castillo Tomas Juan Ignacio |
|
1/6 1/6
|
APAP
Nuñez Maximiliano Daniel |
|
Sterger Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 16:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Falico Gonzalo |
|
Barreto Adriel |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
APAP
Vallejo Oscar Emilio |
|
Montero Norberto Jesus Edgardo |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 16:45 |
Smash Padel |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Rosales Angelo Francisco |
|
Randazzo Mateo |
|
6/0 7/5
|
APAP
Molaro Asensio Agustin |
|
Grimau Castro Leonel Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 16:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Jara Felix Vladimir |
|
Mansilla Gaston |
|
6/2 3/6 7/6x
|
APAP
Fernández Matías |
|
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 16:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Recaman Facundo |
|
Martinez Horacio |
|
5/7 0/6
|
APAP
Nuñez Santiago |
|
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 16:45 |
OPEN PADEL |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Badaraco Jezabel |
|
Santana Manuela |
|
6/1 6/1
|
APAP
Dayub Iara |
|
Diaz Chaves Mariana B |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 16:45 |
OPEN PADEL |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Saavedra Luisina |
|
Saavedra Sol |
|
6/1 6/0
|
APAP
Wasinger Laura |
|
Franco Alejandra |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 16:45 |
TALLERES |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Benicio Andrea |
|
Barón Alejandra |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Monzon Melanie |
|
Romero Natalia S |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Seniors D SeniorsD |
Sábado 16/07/2022 16:45 |
Campo Padel C1 |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Capdevilla José María |
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
6/2 3/6 6/1
|
APAP
Meinier Aldo |
|
Cardoso Sergio |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 17:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Grinóvero Micaela Soledad |
|
Marin Florencia |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Sola Norma |
|
Rios Cintia |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 17:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Del Castillo Morena |
|
Fernandez Mikaela |
|
6/2 2/6 6/3
|
APAP
Caracci Andrea |
|
Vicentin Carolina |
|
|
|
CA129 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 18:00 |
OPEN PADEL |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Ilari Facundo Jose |
|
Hutin Guillermo |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Martinez Carlos Ariel |
|
Martinez Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA130 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 18:00 |
TALLERES |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Scarafia Esteban |
|
Ledesma Tomás |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Aguirre Mariano |
|
Huber Juan |
|
|
|
CA131 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 18:00 |
TALLERES |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Jara Julio Fernando |
|
Del Valle Guillermo |
|
6/2 6/2
|
APAP
Quinteros Victor |
|
Marcogiuseppe Leandro |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 18:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Wolhein William |
|
Vera Eduardo |
|
2/6 7/5 0/6
|
APAP
Jara Felix Vladimir |
|
Mansilla Gaston |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 18:00 |
OPEN PADEL |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Farias Carla |
|
Gelroth Verónica A |
|
6/4 3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Coronado María Soledad |
|
Brunengo Yamila |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 18:00 |
LA LOMA |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Arredondo Lorena |
|
Feltes Laura Anahi |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APAP
Esquivel Pralong María Cristina |
|
Rodriguez Karen Tamara |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 18:00 |
LA LOMA |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Herlein Erika Sabrina |
|
Bonci Ana Belen |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Klein M Melina |
|
Premaries Johana S |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Seniors D SeniorsD |
Sábado 16/07/2022 18:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Leguiza Claudio |
|
Fritzler Federico |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
APAP
Palacio Omar Raúl |
|
Strassera Lucas |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Sumatoria de 07 Dama S07_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 18:00 |
El Encuentro C1 |
A
|
|
Seguí / Santa Fe
|
Kliphan Ivana |
|
Marchetti Karina |
|
1/6 6/4 6/2
|
Paraná / Santa Elena
Rene Nelida |
|
Ortiz Jessica |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Sumatoria de 07 Dama S07_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 18:00 |
Smash Padel |
B
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Lopez Vanesa Soledad |
|
Flematti Carolina |
|
2/6 6/4 6/3
|
No Definida / Paraná
Balcaza Ingrid |
|
Cardoso Gimena |
|
|
|
CA133 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 19:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Peralta Leandro |
|
Tiraboschi Nicolas |
|
4/6 6/1 6/3
|
APAP
Ledesma Luis |
|
Buffa Tome Fidel |
|
|
|
CA134 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 19:15 |
TALLERES |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
6/2 6/1
|
APAP
Fernandez José |
|
Leban Jorge |
|
|
|
CA138 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 19:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Crovetto Javier |
|
Baron Matías |
|
6/4 3/6 3/6
|
APAP
Salate Leo |
|
Brunengo Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 19:15 |
LA LOMA |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Masmu Diego |
|
Villalba Marcelo |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APAP
Retamal Ivo |
|
Botto Milton |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 19:15 |
Smash Padel |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Nuñez Maximiliano Daniel |
|
Sterger Gustavo |
|
0/6 2/6
|
APAP
Rosales Angelo Francisco |
|
Randazzo Mateo |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 19:15 |
Smash Padel |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Acosta Sergio David De Jesus |
|
Sanzberro Victor Manuel |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Molaro Asensio Agustin |
|
Grimau Castro Leonel Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 19:15 |
OPEN PADEL |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Saavedra Luisina |
|
Saavedra Sol |
|
6/1 6/3
|
APAP
Dayub Iara |
|
Diaz Chaves Mariana B |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 19:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Sola Norma |
|
Rios Cintia |
|
2/6 1/6
|
APAP
Bratti Maria Del Valle |
|
Reist Marianela |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 19:15 |
TALLERES |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Monzon Melanie |
|
Romero Natalia S |
|
6/1 6/1
|
APAP
Salcedo Mariela |
|
Padilla Pamela |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Seniors D SeniorsD |
Sábado 16/07/2022 19:15 |
Campo Padel C1 |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Meinier Aldo |
|
Cardoso Sergio |
|
7/5 7/6x
|
APAP
Garzia Gustavo |
|
Vicentin Gerónimo |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Seniors D SeniorsD |
Sábado 16/07/2022 19:15 |
LA LOMA |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Gimenez Javier |
|
Oleinizak Emanuel |
|
2/6 6/2 7/6x
|
APAP
Rolon Antonio |
|
Vasquez Walter Hernan |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 19:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Pissano Diego |
|
Borini Fabian |
|
6/4 6/0
|
APAP
Recaman Facundo |
|
Martinez Horacio |
|
|
|
CA135 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 20:30 |
Smash Padel |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Dalmasso Bautista |
|
Apduch Renzo |
|
1/6 6/4 6/4
|
APAP
Martinez Lautaro |
|
Terlin Matías |
|
|
|
CA136 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 20:30 |
TALLERES |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Dufour Javier |
|
Prestofelippo Fabián |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Scarafia Esteban |
|
Ledesma Tomás |
|
|
|
CA137 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 20:30 |
Smash Padel |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Zapata Maximiliano |
|
Langhi Emiliano Jesus |
|
7/6x 3/6 5/7
|
APAP
Acosta Julian Alexis |
|
Martinez Anibal Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA139 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 20:30 |
TALLERES |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Jara Julio Fernando |
|
Del Valle Guillermo |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
APAP
Ruiz Moreno Pablo |
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 20:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Alvarez Minni Lucas |
|
Cian Emanuel |
|
6/0 4/6 3/6
|
APAP
Falico Gonzalo |
|
Barreto Adriel |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 20:30 |
LA LOMA |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Ulrich Lautaro |
|
Fontana Maximiliano |
|
6/1 6/2
|
APAP
Weimer Gabriel |
|
Schroeder Federico |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 20:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Farias Carla |
|
Gelroth Verónica A |
|
4/6 3/6
|
APAP
Del Castillo Morena |
|
Fernandez Mikaela |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 20:30 |
OPEN PADEL |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Almada Gisela |
|
Galeano Georgina |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
APAP
Genre Bert Antonela Natalí |
|
Uriondo Mara |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 20:30 |
LA LOMA |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Meli Noeli |
|
Kolar Flavia |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Herlein Erika Sabrina |
|
Bonci Ana Belen |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 20:30 |
El Encuentro C1 |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Reggi Valentina |
|
Saucedo Maria R. |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Ponce Lorena |
|
Gonzalez Carla Melisa |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Seniors D SeniorsD |
Sábado 16/07/2022 20:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Medina Carlos Sixto |
|
Cabrera Dario Daniel |
|
x6/7 6/3 3/6
|
APAP
Leguiza Claudio |
|
Fritzler Federico |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Seniors D SeniorsD |
Sábado 16/07/2022 21:45 |
LA LOMA |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Rolon Antonio |
|
Vasquez Walter Hernan |
|
6/0 4/6 4/6
|
APAP
Gorosito Fernando |
|
Albornoz José Manuel |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Sumatoria de 07 Dama S07_D |
Sábado 16/07/2022 21:45 |
Smash Padel |
B
|
|
No Definida / Paraná
|
Balcaza Ingrid |
|
Cardoso Gimena |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Paraná / No Definido
Maidana Luisina |
|
Rodriguez Paula |
|
|
|
CA132 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 09:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Asensio Bruno |
|
Roskopf Benjamin |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Ilari Facundo Jose |
|
Hutin Guillermo |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 09:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Quinodoz Emiliano |
|
Muzaber Julio |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Roskopf Leonel |
|
Helber Diego |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 09:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Caballero Hernán |
|
Martin Nicolás Demis |
|
4/6 3/6
|
APAP
Pissano Diego |
|
Borini Fabian |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 09:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Fernández Matías |
|
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Oliva Nicolas |
|
Cepeda Nelson |
|
|
|
CA125 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 10:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Pividori Santiago |
|
Bittor Nicolas |
|
2/6 6/4 x6/7
|
APAP
Retamal Ivo |
|
Botto Milton |
|
|
|
CA126 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 10:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Falico Gonzalo |
|
Barreto Adriel |
|
3/6 5/7
|
APAP
Rosales Angelo Francisco |
|
Randazzo Mateo |
|
|
|
CA127 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 10:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Suarez Santiago |
|
Deu Nicolas |
|
6/4 3/6 6/2
|
APAP
Ulrich Lautaro |
|
Fontana Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA128 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 10:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Acosta Sergio David De Jesus |
|
Sanzberro Victor Manuel |
|
2/6 0/6
|
APAP
Vallejo Oscar Emilio |
|
Montero Norberto Jesus Edgardo |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 10:00 |
TALLERES |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Monzon Melanie |
|
Romero Natalia S |
|
6/0 6/4
|
APAP
Scarafia Betiana |
|
Heit Paula |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 10:00 |
TALLERES |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Meli Noeli |
|
Kolar Flavia |
|
0/6 0/6
|
APAP
Ponce Lorena |
|
Gonzalez Carla Melisa |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 10:00 |
Smash Padel |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Herlein Erika Sabrina |
|
Bonci Ana Belen |
|
6/2 6/0
|
APAP
Reggi Valentina |
|
Saucedo Maria R. |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 10:00 |
Smash Padel |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Salcedo Mariela |
|
Padilla Pamela |
|
7/5 1/6 0/6
|
APAP
Arredondo Lorena |
|
Feltes Laura Anahi |
|
|
|
CA140 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 11:30 |
Smash Padel |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Ilari Facundo Jose |
|
Hutin Guillermo |
|
6/3 7/5
|
APAP
Peralta Leandro |
|
Tiraboschi Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA141 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 11:30 |
TALLERES |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
4/6 0/6
|
APAP
Dalmasso Bautista |
|
Apduch Renzo |
|
|
|
CA142 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 11:30 |
TALLERES |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Dufour Javier |
|
Prestofelippo Fabián |
|
3/6 7/6x 6/3
|
APAP
Acosta Julian Alexis |
|
Martinez Anibal Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA143 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 11:30 |
Smash Padel |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Salate Leo |
|
Brunengo Sebastian |
|
4/6 2/6
|
APAP
Ruiz Moreno Pablo |
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 11:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Marozzini Sandra |
|
Albornoz Silvina |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Del Castillo Morena |
|
Fernandez Mikaela |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 11:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Saavedra Luisina |
|
Saavedra Sol |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Del Valle Alma |
|
Oroño Estela Mónica |
|
|
|
CA125 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 11:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Coronado María Soledad |
|
Brunengo Yamila |
|
0/6 2/6
|
APAP
Bratti Maria Del Valle |
|
Reist Marianela |
|
|
|
CA126 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 11:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Almada Gisela |
|
Galeano Georgina |
|
3/6 3/6
|
APAP
Badaraco Jezabel |
|
Santana Manuela |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 13:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Rufine Gabriel |
|
Gomez Nicolas |
|
4/6 1/6
|
APAP
Quinodoz Emiliano |
|
Muzaber Julio |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 13:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Nuñez Santiago |
|
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
5/7 4/6
|
APAP
Jara Felix Vladimir |
|
Mansilla Gaston |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 13:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Kauffman Mario |
|
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
3/6 0/6
|
APAP
Pissano Diego |
|
Borini Fabian |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 13:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Fernández Matías |
|
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APAP
Jaime Henoch |
|
Nuñez Facundo |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 13:00 |
TALLERES |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Monzon Melanie |
|
Romero Natalia S |
|
2/6 2/6
|
APAP
Ponce Lorena |
|
Gonzalez Carla Melisa |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 13:00 |
TALLERES |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Herlein Erika Sabrina |
|
Bonci Ana Belen |
|
1/6 2/6
|
APAP
Arredondo Lorena |
|
Feltes Laura Anahi |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Seniors D SeniorsD |
Domingo 17/07/2022 13:00 |
Smash Padel |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Meinier Aldo |
|
Cardoso Sergio |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Gorosito Fernando |
|
Albornoz José Manuel |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Seniors D SeniorsD |
Domingo 17/07/2022 13:00 |
Smash Padel |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Gimenez Javier |
|
Oleinizak Emanuel |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APAP
Medina Carlos Sixto |
|
Cabrera Dario Daniel |
|
|
|
CA144 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 14:30 |
TALLERES |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Ilari Facundo Jose |
|
Hutin Guillermo |
|
x6/7 6/0 4/6
|
APAP
Dalmasso Bautista |
|
Apduch Renzo |
|
|
|
CA145 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 14:30 |
TALLERES |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Dufour Javier |
|
Prestofelippo Fabián |
|
6/0 x6/7 0/6
|
APAP
Ruiz Moreno Pablo |
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
|
|
CA129 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 14:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Retamal Ivo |
|
Botto Milton |
|
5/7 2/6
|
APAP
Rosales Angelo Francisco |
|
Randazzo Mateo |
|
|
|
CA130 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 14:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Suarez Santiago |
|
Deu Nicolas |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
APAP
Vallejo Oscar Emilio |
|
Montero Norberto Jesus Edgardo |
|
|
|
CA127 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 14:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Marozzini Sandra |
|
Albornoz Silvina |
|
5/7 3/6
|
APAP
Saavedra Luisina |
|
Saavedra Sol |
|
|
|
CA128 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 14:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Bratti Maria Del Valle |
|
Reist Marianela |
|
4/6 3/6
|
APAP
Badaraco Jezabel |
|
Santana Manuela |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Sumatoria de 07 Dama S07_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 14:30 |
Smash Padel |
S
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Pucheta Micaela |
|
Flematti Ana Laura |
|
4/6 4/6
|
No Definida / Paraná
Balcaza Ingrid |
|
Cardoso Gimena |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Sumatoria de 07 Dama S07_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 14:30 |
Smash Padel |
S
|
|
Paraná / Santa Elena
|
Rene Nelida |
|
Ortiz Jessica |
|
7/6x x6/7 3/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Lopez Vanesa Soledad |
|
Flematti Carolina |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 16:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Quinodoz Emiliano |
|
Muzaber Julio |
|
5/7 4/6
|
APAP
Jara Felix Vladimir |
|
Mansilla Gaston |
|
|
|
CA125 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 16:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Pissano Diego |
|
Borini Fabian |
|
4/6 1/6
|
APAP
Jaime Henoch |
|
Nuñez Facundo |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Seniors D SeniorsD |
Domingo 17/07/2022 16:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Leguiza Claudio |
|
Fritzler Federico |
|
x6/7 6/4 7/5
|
APAP
Gorosito Fernando |
|
Albornoz José Manuel |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Seniors D SeniorsD |
Domingo 17/07/2022 16:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Medina Carlos Sixto |
|
Cabrera Dario Daniel |
|
3/6 3/6
|
APAP
Capdevilla José María |
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA131 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 17:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
W
|
|
APAP
|
Rosales Angelo Francisco |
|
Randazzo Mateo |
|
2/6 7/5 3/6
|
APAP
Vallejo Oscar Emilio |
|
Montero Norberto Jesus Edgardo |
|
|
|
CA129 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 17:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
W
|
|
APAP
|
Saavedra Luisina |
|
Saavedra Sol |
|
3/6 7/6x 4/6
|
APAP
Badaraco Jezabel |
|
Santana Manuela |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 17:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
W
|
|
APAP
|
Ponce Lorena |
|
Gonzalez Carla Melisa |
|
6/4 5/7 6/3
|
APAP
Arredondo Lorena |
|
Feltes Laura Anahi |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Sumatoria de 07 Dama S07_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 17:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
W
|
|
No Definida / Paraná
|
Balcaza Ingrid |
|
Cardoso Gimena |
|
2/6 6/4 6/4
|
Paraná / Paraná
Lopez Vanesa Soledad |
|
Flematti Carolina |
|
|
|
CA146 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 18:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
W
|
|
APAP
|
Dalmasso Bautista |
|
Apduch Renzo |
|
1/6 4/6
|
APAP
Ruiz Moreno Pablo |
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
|
|
CA126 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 17/07/2022 18:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
W
|
|
APAP
|
Jara Felix Vladimir |
|
Mansilla Gaston |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APAP
Jaime Henoch |
|
Nuñez Facundo |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Seniors D SeniorsD |
Domingo 17/07/2022 18:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
W
|
|
APAP
|
Leguiza Claudio |
|
Fritzler Federico |
|
2/6 7/6x 3/6
|
APAP
Capdevilla José María |
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
|
|