Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA109 Ciclistas
|
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES (8° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Naser / Visconti
|
Barsuglia / Larrazabal
|
|
Viernes 05/03/2021 18:00
|
6/4 7/6x
|
|
|
CA114 OPEN PADEL
|
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES (8° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Montero / Nieva
|
Albornoz / Alarcon Gonzalez
|
|
Viernes 05/03/2021 21:30
|
6/0 6/4
|
|
|
CA101 LA LOMA
|
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES (8° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Torrilla Britos / Gomez
|
Massoni / Schunk
|
|
Sábado 06/03/2021 13:00
|
6/4 3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA102 LA LOMA
|
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES (8° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Mercado / Zabalegui
|
Albornoz / Albornoz
|
|
Sábado 06/03/2021 13:00
|
6/2 6/0
|
|
|
CA106 Padel Master
|
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES (8° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Aranda / Schamne
|
Noguera Velazquez / Andrian
|
|
Sábado 06/03/2021 13:00
|
4/6 6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA105 Padel Master
|
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES (8° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Martinez / Fontana
|
More / Rios
|
|
Sábado 06/03/2021 15:30
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
CA111 Palermo
|
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES (8° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Barsuglia / Larrazabal
|
Bonazola / Sinner
|
|
Sábado 06/03/2021 15:30
|
2/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA112 Ciclistas
|
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES (8° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Duarte / Duarte
|
Montero / Nieva
|
|
Sábado 06/03/2021 16:45
|
6/1 x6/7 3/6
|
|
|
CA108 Padel Master
|
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES (8° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAP
|
(PvsP)
|
APAP
|
|
More / Rios
|
Noguera Velazquez / Andrian
|
|
Sábado 06/03/2021 18:00
|
2/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA103 LA LOMA
|
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES (8° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAP
|
(GvsG)
|
APAP
|
|
Massoni / Schunk
|
Mercado / Zabalegui
|
|
Sábado 06/03/2021 19:15
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA104 LA LOMA
|
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES (8° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAP
|
(PvsP)
|
APAP
|
|
Torrilla Britos / Gomez
|
Albornoz / Albornoz
|
|
Sábado 06/03/2021 19:15
|
6/0 6/0
|
|
|
CA107 Padel Master
|
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES (8° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAP
|
(GvsG)
|
APAP
|
|
Martinez / Fontana
|
Aranda / Schamne
|
|
Sábado 06/03/2021 19:15
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|
CA113 Ciclistas
|
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES (8° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Albornoz / Alarcon Gonzalez
|
Duarte / Duarte
|
|
Sábado 06/03/2021 19:15
|
1/6 6/3 4/6
|
|
|
CA110 Palermo
|
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES (8° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Bonazola / Sinner
|
Naser / Visconti
|
|
Sábado 06/03/2021 20:30
|
2/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA115 Padel Master
|
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES (8° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Mercado / Zabalegui
|
Aranda / Schamne
|
|
Sábado 06/03/2021 21:15
|
6/4 7/6x
|
|
|