Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA123 Palermo
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Ramirez / Acosta
|
Ramira / Silva
|
|
Sábado 20/03/2021 20:00
|
6/3 7/5
|
|
|
CA127 Ciclistas
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo I
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Gomez / Salinas
|
Gonzalez Leites / Bonacossa
|
|
Sábado 20/03/2021 20:00
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA130 El Encuentro C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo J
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Alva / Battauz
|
Schroeder / Barrios
|
|
Sábado 20/03/2021 20:00
|
6/4 6/1
|
|
|
CA134 Palermo
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Montenegro / Salles
|
Martinez / Vittori
|
|
Sábado 20/03/2021 22:30
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA135 LA LOMA
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Perezutti / Savat
|
Mistrorigo Benintende / Gonzalez
|
|
Sábado 20/03/2021 22:30
|
6/1 7/6x
|
|
|
CA136 El Encuentro C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Schroeder / Barrios
|
Zoni / Retamar
|
|
Sábado 20/03/2021 22:30
|
2/6 6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA137 Palermo
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Agnoli / Ruberto
|
Gonzalez Leites / Bonacossa
|
|
Sábado 20/03/2021 22:30
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA138 LA LOMA
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Rodriguez / Souza
|
Federik / Brunner
|
|
Sábado 20/03/2021 22:30
|
x6/7 6/2 6/1
|
|
|
CA139 Palermo
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Montero / Morales
|
Romero / Alvarez Minni
|
|
Sábado 20/03/2021 22:30
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
CA140 Palermo
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Rodriguez / Abrahan
|
Montenegro / Salles
|
|
Domingo 21/03/2021 11:30
|
6/3 3/6 6/1
|
|
|
CA141 Palermo
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Gomez / Salinas
|
Ramirez / Acosta
|
|
Domingo 21/03/2021 11:30
|
3/6 6/4 7/6x
|
|
|
CA142 Palermo
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Martinez / Dalmasso
|
Perezutti / Savat
|
|
Domingo 21/03/2021 11:30
|
7/6x 0/6 7/5
|
|
|
CA143 Palermo
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Schroeder / Barrios
|
Martos / Ciliberti
|
|
Domingo 21/03/2021 11:30
|
2/6 6/4 4/6
|
|
|
CA144 OPEN PADEL
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Metz / Lopez
|
Agnoli / Ruberto
|
|
Domingo 21/03/2021 11:30
|
7/6x 6/3
|
|
|
CA145 OPEN PADEL
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Rodriguez / Souza
|
Alvarez / Fernandez
|
|
Domingo 21/03/2021 11:30
|
7/6x 6/2
|
|
|