Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA104 Smash Padel
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Olmedo / Irigoitia
|
Muller / Barreto
|
|
Sábado 06/11/2021 13:00
|
6/3 3/6 7/6x
|
|
|
CA109 Palermo
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Wolhein / Perretti
|
Godoy / Hutin
|
|
Sábado 06/11/2021 13:00
|
6/0 6/0
|
|
|
CA101 All Green
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Del Valle / Iriondo
|
Benitez / Almada
|
|
Sábado 06/11/2021 14:15
|
7/5 2/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA105 Smash Padel
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Salcedo / Zapata
|
Olmedo / Irigoitia
|
|
Sábado 06/11/2021 14:15
|
5/7 7/6x 1/6
|
|
|
CA107 Palermo
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Sauto / Martinez
|
Wolhein / Perretti
|
|
Sábado 06/11/2021 14:15
|
2/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA112 LA LOMA
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Ilari / Ledesma
|
Martinez / Velazquez
|
|
Sábado 06/11/2021 14:15
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|
CA106 Smash Padel
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Muller / Barreto
|
Salcedo / Zapata
|
|
Sábado 06/11/2021 16:45
|
4/6 7/6x 7/6x
|
|
|
CA111 LA LOMA
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Martinez / Velazquez
|
Segovia / Nuńez
|
|
Sábado 06/11/2021 16:45
|
4/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA108 Palermo
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Godoy / Hutin
|
Sauto / Martinez
|
|
Sábado 06/11/2021 18:00
|
x6/7 7/6x 6/3
|
|
|
CA102 All Green
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Vittori / Hussein
|
Del Valle / Iriondo
|
|
Sábado 06/11/2021 19:15
|
6/3 6/1
|
|
|
CA103 All Green
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Benitez / Almada
|
Vittori / Hussein
|
|
Sábado 06/11/2021 20:30
|
6/3 3/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA110 LA LOMA
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Segovia / Nuńez
|
Ilari / Ledesma
|
|
Sábado 06/11/2021 20:30
|
x6/7 4/6
|
|
|
CA113 LA LOMA
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Vittori / Hussein
|
Muller / Barreto
|
|
Domingo 07/11/2021 13:45
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
|
|
CA114 LA LOMA
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Godoy / Hutin
|
Ilari / Ledesma
|
|
Domingo 07/11/2021 13:45
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA115 Palermo
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Wolhein / Perretti
|
Segovia / Nuńez
|
|
Domingo 07/11/2021 13:45
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|