Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA109 OPEN PADEL
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Flores / Vasquez
|
Alva / Battauz
|
|
Sábado 06/11/2021 14:15
|
6/1 4/6 6/2
|
|
|
CA112 OPEN PADEL
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Roig / Campins
|
Salinas / Gomez
|
|
Sábado 06/11/2021 14:15
|
6/4 6/1
|
|
|
CA103 LA LOMA
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Falcon / Gauna
|
Salcedo / Garcilazo
|
|
Sábado 06/11/2021 15:30
|
7/6x 1/6 6/1
|
|
|
CA104 All Green
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Brunengo / Orell
|
Jacob / Godoy
|
|
Sábado 06/11/2021 15:30
|
4/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA105 All Green
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Apduch / Santana
|
Brunengo / Orell
|
|
Sábado 06/11/2021 18:00
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA107 OPEN PADEL
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Podversich / Quinteros
|
Flores / Vasquez
|
|
Sábado 06/11/2021 18:00
|
7/5 6/3
|
|
|
CA111 OPEN PADEL
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Salinas / Gomez
|
Rodriguez / Abrahan
|
|
Sábado 06/11/2021 18:00
|
x6/7 6/3 2/6
|
|
|
CA102 LA LOMA
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Salcedo / Garcilazo
|
Amarillo / Alfonso
|
|
Sábado 06/11/2021 19:15
|
2/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA101 LA LOMA
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Amarillo / Alfonso
|
Falcon / Gauna
|
|
Sábado 06/11/2021 21:45
|
5/7 2/6
|
|
|
CA106 All Green
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Jacob / Godoy
|
Apduch / Santana
|
|
Sábado 06/11/2021 21:45
|
6/3 x6/7 5/7
|
|
|
CA108 OPEN PADEL
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Alva / Battauz
|
Podversich / Quinteros
|
|
Sábado 06/11/2021 21:45
|
6/3 2/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA110 OPEN PADEL
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Rodriguez / Abrahan
|
Roig / Campins
|
|
Sábado 06/11/2021 21:45
|
4/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA113 LA LOMA
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Falcon / Gauna
|
Jacob / Godoy
|
|
Domingo 07/11/2021 12:30
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA114 LA LOMA
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Flores / Vasquez
|
Roig / Campins
|
|
Domingo 07/11/2021 12:30
|
x6/7 6/1 2/6
|
|
|
CA115 Palermo
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Podversich / Quinteros
|
Rodriguez / Abrahan
|
|
Domingo 07/11/2021 12:30
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|