Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA127 POLY
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo I
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Zeballos / Velazquez
|
Aguirre / Franco
|
|
Sábado 19/02/2022 14:15
|
6/1 6/0
|
|
|
CA117 Colonia Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo F
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Jacob / Cura
|
Casco / Perez
|
|
Sábado 19/02/2022 15:15
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA108 POLY
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Montanari / Martinez Leban
|
Mińo Lima / Buchhammer
|
|
Sábado 19/02/2022 15:30
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA111 TALLERES
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Gareis / Del Castillo
|
Clementin / Ramos
|
|
Sábado 19/02/2022 15:30
|
7/5 6/0
|
|
|
CA104 Ciclistas
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Rodriguez / Esquivel Pralong
|
Ramirez Gueli / Casco
|
|
Sábado 19/02/2022 16:45
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA110 TALLERES
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Clementin / Ramos
|
Scarafia / Barboza
|
|
Sábado 19/02/2022 16:45
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA113 POLY
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo E
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Barón / Vivintin
|
Rees / Bosich
|
|
Sábado 19/02/2022 16:45
|
3/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA121 POLY
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo G
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Salcedo / Padilla
|
Bolzan / Bolzan
|
|
Sábado 19/02/2022 16:45
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
CA122 Palermo
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo H
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Germano / Saucedo
|
Arredondo / Feltes
|
|
Sábado 19/02/2022 16:45
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA114 POLY
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo E
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Feulien / Aguilar
|
Barón / Vivintin
|
|
Sábado 19/02/2022 18:00
|
x6/7 4/6
|
|
|
CA118 Colonia Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo F
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Duarte / Larocca
|
Jacob / Cura
|
|
Sábado 19/02/2022 18:00
|
6/0 6/1
|
|
|
CA125 POLY
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo I
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Barreto / Zapata
|
Zeballos / Velazquez
|
|
Sábado 19/02/2022 18:00
|
7/5 7/5
|
|
|
CA128 POLY
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Ramirez Gueli / Casco
|
Montanari / Martinez Leban
|
|
Sábado 19/02/2022 19:15
|
1/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA129 POLY
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Clementin / Ramos
|
Lezcano / Colombani
|
|
Sábado 19/02/2022 19:15
|
6/3 4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA131 La Farola C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Barreto / Zapata
|
Germano / Saucedo
|
|
Sábado 19/02/2022 20:30
|
3/6 7/5 6/4
|
|
|